Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - November 2019

1

KOKAVEC PAVOL

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13721
Body278.41
2

HOREČNÝ MARTIN

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13941
Body196.41
3

POLÁK PETER

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14586
Body158.82
4

ÓDOR ADAM

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12798
Body138.23
5

ŠTANCEL PATRIK

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14697
Body133.06
6

OLEŠŇAN OLIVER

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14584
Body125.15
7

KONŠŤAK TOMÁŠ

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15249
Body121.09
8

JANTULÍK SIMON

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15207
Body95.15
9

DEVIATKA MATÚŠ

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16083
Body88.9
10

RIEDL RONALD

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14967
Body86.65
11

NOVOTNÝ ADRIÁN

SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14766
Body75.01
12

BIKSADSKY TOMÁŠ

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14265
Body71.05
13

NOVOTNÝ ĽUDOVÍT

SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14765
Body67.17
14

SABÓ PATRIK

ŠKST POLTÁR
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15936
Body66.94
15

PAGANO ALESSANDRO

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15783
Body63.55
16

ŽABKA JOZEF

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12919
Body57.36
17

CISÁRIK MARCO

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.13921
Body56.51
18

MIKO MATEJ

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15238
Body52.88
19

HAJNAL JURAJ

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15764
Body51.35
20

POPÉLY ADAM

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15380
Body50.89
21

HRUTKA KRISTIÁN

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15140
Body49.7
22

ŠVEC RASTISLAV

OSK MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15538
Body49.33
22

VILHAN TOMÁŠ

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15551
Body49.33
24

STAVÁR FILIP

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15818
Body48.86
25

TKÁČ JAKUB

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15175
Body46.65
26

DORNÍK MAREK

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15197
Body44.41
27

VELJAČIK MARTIN

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15739
Body44
28

PETRÁŠ JAKUB

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15264
Body42.7
29

HABARA VILIAM

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15281
Body40.67
30

HIĽOVSKÝ RASTISLAV

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16033
Body39.11
31

PELECH MICHAL

KERAMING TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15875
Body38.8
32

KOŠICKÝ MATÚŠ

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15246
Body37.88
33

SOKOL MAREK

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15543
Body37.64
34

KOVÁČ JAKUB

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15560
Body36.06
34

MIKULA PATRIK

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15537
Body36.06
36

BAČA ROLAND

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15093
Body35.54
37

VECEL TOMÁŠ

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14677
Body35.36
37

ŠIMEK MARTIN

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14695
Body35.36
39

SLIACKY NIKOLAS

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16096
Body34.64
40

JÍROVEC ALEX

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15196
Body34.55
41

ŠEBO JAKUB

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15115
Body34.04
42

SOKOLOVIČ LUKÁŠ

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14934
Body33.12
43

BOHUŠ AUREL

STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15310
Body31.83
44

NOVOVESKÝ DANIEL

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16532
Body31.67
44

KRIŠTOF ADAM

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16509
Body31.67
44

KONȎPKA MATUŠ

TJ SLÁVIA TU ZVOLEN
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16502
Body31.67
44

KOVAČOVSKÝ JAKUB

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16534
Body31.67
48

CHLÁDEK TOMÁŠ

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14719
Body30.76
49

FALATH ADAM

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15152
Body30.5
50

KULICH FILIP

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14957
Body29.84
51

HLOŠEK SEBASTIÁN

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16093
Body28.95
52

HLUŠEK SAMUEL

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15941
Body27.29
53

PRÍHEL DANIEL

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16747
Body26.17
54

STOJÁK ADAM

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15131
Body25.95
55

TRÁVNIČEK MARCEL

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15333
Body24.86
56

BACULÍK MATEJ

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15258
Body24.21
57

ŠVEC TIMOTEJ

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16061
Body23.61
58

ŠIMURDA DÁVID

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15902
Body22.81
59

MIŠELNICKÝ VRATKO

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15342
Body22.7
60

HOLOVÁČ RICHARD

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16408
Body21.69
61

PALENČÁR ŠIMON

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16452
Body20.26
62

NAGY FILIP

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15142
Body18.87
63

LEŠKO TOMÁŠ

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15536
Body18.14
64

GALLIK JAKUB

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15938
Body17.74
65

ŠIMONČIC MARTIN

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14932
Body17.39
66

GAJDOŠ DANIEL

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15958
Body16.97
67

JOZEFČÁK DANIEL

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15375
Body16.61
68

PREITSCHAFT FILIP

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14747
Body15.83
69

SIKA MAREK

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15365
Body14.97
70

HAŽÍK FILIP

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16018
Body14.23
71

TUROŇ JOZEF

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14899
Body13.94
72

SIKA ANDREJ

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15368
Body12.77
73

ELÍZ RICHARD

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14750
Body11.56
74

VALKO JÁN

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16206
Body10.57
75

KAVUĽA DALIBOR

ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14847
Body10.42
76

GROBARČÍK MAREK

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15882
Body9.91
77

KIRCHMAYER MICHAL

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15174
Body9.76
77

ĎURIŠ ARTUR

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16193
Body9.76
79

KOŠKA MATEJ

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16626
Body9.42
80

GRACH MARTIN

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16244
Body9.39
80

MICHALEC TIMOTEJ

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16207
Body9.39
80

PECHO OLIVER

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16205
Body9.39
80

ŠVANCARA ALEX

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14890
Body9.39
84

DZIVÝ TADEÁŠ

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16248
Body9.35
85

KŠIŇAN MATEJ

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15962
Body9.11
85

VLNKA FILIP

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16085
Body9.11
87

DZURJAK MAROŠ

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15865
Body9.1
88

DILONG DANIEL

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15110
Body9.08
89

PARA MARKO

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16625
Body8.37
90

SEEWALD ALEX

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15563
Body8.33
91

LACKO TOMÁŠ

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15222
Body8
91

KAREL ADAM

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15220
Body8
93

TOMŠA JONÁŠ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15448
Body7.84
94

TOMA LUCAS

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15628
Body7.71
95

DANIHEL TOMÁŠ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15438
Body7.48
96

PÁL VIKTOR

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15094
Body7.37
97

ŽITNÝ SAMUEL

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15811
Body7.18
97

DUCKÝ MARCO

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16086
Body7.18
99

MATÚŠ MARCEL

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14767
Body7.01
100

KMEC ADAM

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15917
Body6.64
101

KUZMA JAKUB

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15218
Body6.55
102

ŠULA VILIAM

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15212
Body6.53
103

HARITUN LIBOR

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15630
Body6.49
104

KUBIŠ MATEJ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15420
Body5.79
105

ŠUCH BRANISLAV

TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16251
Body5.5
105

KURŤAK PATRIK

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15901
Body5.5
105

ŠULOV ŠIMON

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14683
Body5.5
105

HVIZDÁK MICHAL

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15319
Body5.5
109

BERTHOTY BORIS

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16090
Body5.26
110

DUNČKO DOMINIK

ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15885
Body4.37
110

JAVORSKÝ JAKUB

ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16047
Body4.37
112

REBO SAMUEL

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16059
Body4.2
113

SCHUBERT JOZEF

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16453
Body4.19
113

BODNÁR LUKÁŠ

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16454
Body4.19
113

CALTÍK NICOLAS SAMUEL

ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16704
Body4.19
113

KUDELKA KRISTIÁN

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16121
Body4.19
117

MORAVÍK VILIAM

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15821
Body4.02
118

ČIPKA PAVOL

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16246
Body3.58
119

FIRKO MARKO

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.15916
Body3.53
120

SLAVIČ MATEJ

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15633
Body2.79
120

ŠUĽA DENIS

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15273
Body2.79
120

RIZIKY TOMÁŠ

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15108
Body2.79
123

MUCHA JONÁŠ

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15265
Body2.34
124

MIKULA MAREK

ŠKST JUNIOR SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15300
Body2.29
124

HELCMANOVSKÝ JÁN

ŠKST JUNIOR SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15370
Body2.29
124

MASLOVIAK JAKUB

ŠKST JUNIOR SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15302
Body2.29
127

TEKER MATEJ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15505
Body1.6
127

DUGOVIČ TIMOR

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15426
Body1.6
129

KUČERA DOMINIK

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15421
Body1.41
129

JONÁŠ PATRIK

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15081
Body1.41
131

KRAJČOVIČ ANDREJ

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15900
Body0.78