Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - November 2021

1

ŠVEC RASTISLAV

OSK MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15538
Body245.93
2

KULICH FILIP

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14957
Body187.74
3

PETRÁŠ JAKUB

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15264
Body172.1
4

HABARA VILIAM

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15281
Body164.23
5

BREČE ANDREJ

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17572
Body141.78
6

KOŠICKÝ MATÚŠ

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15246
Body118.34
7

STOJÁK ADAM

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15131
Body102.15
8

BOHUŠ AUREL

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15310
Body99.22
9

VILHAN TOMÁŠ

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15551
Body92.86
10

NAGY FILIP

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15142
Body86.08
10

TUŠKA FILIP

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17698
Body86.08
12

LEŠKO TOMÁŠ

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15536
Body85.01
13

BATUNA MATEJ

STK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16842
Body77.93
14

HOLOVÁČ RICHARD

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16408
Body66.19
15

HIĽOVSKÝ RASTISLAV

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16033
Body62.21
16

MARKOVIČ TEO

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18195
Body57.12
17

DUGAS MARTIN

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18192
Body52.81
18

HLADONÍK ALEX

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17702
Body51.82
19

VEČEREK DENIS

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18252
Body50.24
19

VRÁBLIK MATÚŠ

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16446
Body50.24
21

SLAVIČ MATEJ

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15633
Body47.38
22

HLUŠEK SAMUEL

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15941
Body45.75
22

KIRCHMAYER MICHAL

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15174
Body45.75
24

GRZNÁR FILIP

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18133
Body43.75
25

VRŠANSKÝ MICHAL

TT KLUB ŽILINA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17604
Body40.1
25

ŠUCH BRANISLAV

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16251
Body40.1
25

MARIAK MILAN

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17824
Body40.1
25

ŠADLÁK DÁVID

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17856
Body40.1
25

MARTIŠÍK BORIS

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18215
Body40.1
30

KOVÁČ JAKUB

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15560
Body39.65
31

HANKO LUKÁŠ

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17208
Body38.85
32

HARITUN LIBOR

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15630
Body37.42
33

GRÁC MATÚŠ

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16071
Body37.36
34

KYSEĽ LEO

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18197
Body36.9
35

HLOŠEK DOMINIK

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18140
Body36.77
36

SABACKÝ PATRIK

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18272
Body34.92
37

DRÁB ADRIÁN

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17114
Body33.96
38

SZEGHÖ DWAYNE

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18079
Body33.25
38

MÁZIK MARKUS

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18217
Body33.25
38

ŠKULTÉTY MATEJ

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18223
Body33.25
38

HLUŠEK LUKÁŠ

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.15940
Body33.25
38

PITÁK MICHAL

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17672
Body33.25
38

FARMADIN LADISLAV

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18491
Body33.25
44

SUCHÝ DANIEL

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18034
Body30.97
45

DOBIAS LUKÁŠ

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17696
Body30.58
46

DE MIGUEL JURAJ

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18490
Body30.44
47

IFRIM ELIÁŠ

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18244
Body28.04
48

SABACKÝ SAMUEL

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18271
Body25.57
49

PALENČÁR TOBIAS

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18328
Body25.44
50

KLUČÁR OLIVER

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17660
Body23.76
51

CHLÁDEK ANDREJ

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17408
Body22.12
52

ČIPKA PAVOL

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16246
Body19.48
53

POPADIČ MICHAL

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18254
Body17.84
54

KLUČÁR JOZEF

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17661
Body17.78
55

ĎURIŠ MARKO

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17740
Body16.92
56

SUN ZIBO

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17259
Body16.61
57

HORŇÁK MARTIN

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17082
Body16.26
58

DVORAN DAMIÁN

STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18228
Body12.88
59

GROCHAL PATRIK

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16346
Body12.44
60

HREŠKO HUGO

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17257
Body11.91
60

PENG BO

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17258
Body11.91
62

TUROŇ JOZEF

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14899
Body11.63
63

KOŠARA RICHARD

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17256
Body11.32
64

ČULÁK DANIEL

ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.17758
Body9.4
64

ZAJÍČEK MARKO

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17423
Body9.4
66

ŠUĽAN FILIP

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17490
Body9.05
67

ŽÁK ŠIMON

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.16961
Body8.35
68

GAJDOŠ PATRIK

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17570
Body8.35
69

SPÁČ DANIEL

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17489
Body8.26
69

GAJDOŠ DANIEL

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15958
Body8.26
71

OBROČNÍK MILAN

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18273
Body7.67
71

KANDA ADAM

STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18174
Body7.67
73

LÍNER ANDREJ

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17416
Body6.65
74

PRÍHEL DANIEL

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16747
Body6.01
75

KUČERA MAREK

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17018
Body5.08
76

KOVAČOVSKÝ JAKUB

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16534
Body4.88
76

PATÁK MAREK

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16655
Body4.88
76

DANIHEL RICHARD

TTC ANGERN (AUT)
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17156
Body4.88
79

ČERMÁK FRANTIŠEK

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17425
Body2.57
80

HURBAN MATIÁŠ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17431
Body2.25
81

BADINKA MILAN

ŠKST POLTÁR
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17589
Body1.75
81

NOVÁK MAX

ŠKST POLTÁR
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17592
Body1.75
83

KOVALČÍK DÁVID

TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17376
Body1.34
83

BERTHOTY BORIS

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16090
Body1.34
85

BODNÁR LUKÁŠ

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16454
Body1.1
86

CALTÍK NICOLAS SAMUEL

ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16704
Body0.99