Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - November 2023

1

Večerek Denis

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18252
Body266.41
2

Suchý Daniel

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18034
Body194.79
3

De Miguel Juraj

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18490
Body179.68
4

Ifrim Eliáš

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18244
Body143.25
5

Mázik Markus

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18217
Body140.08
6

Dugas Martin

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18192
Body130.36
7

Hrčka Jakub

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18774
Body117.95
8

Jurčák Emanuel

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18781
Body104.68
9

Rindoš Richard

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19431
Body83.25
10

Košický Šimon

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18825
Body78.74
11

Sabacký Patrik

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18272
Body73.19
12

Orlej Štefan

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19578
Body72.84
13

Firko Marko

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.15916
Body68.85
14

Kmotorka Lukáš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18822
Body64.18
15

Petro Tobiáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17329
Body60.32
16

Dorník Adam

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18137
Body60.14
17

Krešila Šimon

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19357
Body57.64
18

Gombár Samuel

ŠK STO DOHŇANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18497
Body54.74
19

Žák Šimon

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.16961
Body52.99
20

Sabacký Samuel

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18271
Body50.02
20

Bešina Ján

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18815
Body50.02
22

Stračina Tomáš

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19684
Body49.26
22

Leitner Vladislav

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19685
Body49.26
22

Golembiovský Teo

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19499
Body49.26
22

Striženec Hugo

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19265
Body49.26
26

Lebloch Samuel

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.16963
Body47.48
27

Storoška Michal

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18125
Body46.33
28

Žáček Róbert

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18666
Body44.45
29

Popadič Michal

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18254
Body44.01
30

Škuta Jakub

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19241
Body43.85
31

Stalmašek Damián

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19292
Body43.62
32

Baša Dávid

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20561
Body41.53
33

Keliar Tomáš

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19255
Body40.88
34

Szeghö Dwayne

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18079
Body40.04
35

Migra Juraj

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20415
Body39.5
36

Kollár Timotej

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.19264
Body38.88
37

Krajňák Teodor

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20538
Body38.49
38

Humeník Matias

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17332
Body37.38
38

Černiga Vladimír

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18135
Body37.38
40

Felc Viktor

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18669
Body37.28
41

Pavlík Matias

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20588
Body36.11
42

Klíma František

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19203
Body35.85
43

Vierik Maxim Mathias

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20399
Body34.55
44

Veľas Miroslav

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19354
Body33.37
45

Gasper Michal

STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19147
Body32.71
45

Gališin Samuel

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18670
Body32.71
47

Tokarčík Šimon

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20486
Body30.89
48

Moravec Oliver

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19237
Body30.61
49

Jakab Adam

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.21674
Body28.73
50

Timko Filip

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.21213
Body28.06
51

Gúth Šimon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18180
Body27.39
52

Dobias Tomáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18378
Body27.38
53

Kuric Vladimír

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20627
Body25.82
54

Žákovič Andrej

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18103
Body25.68
55

Horváth Maximilián

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19868
Body25.54
56

Šeling Marko

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.20631
Body25.29
57

Varga Jakub

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20381
Body25.21
58

Šlahor Maxim

TJ ŠTADIÓN BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20950
Body25
59

Kubalík Lukáš

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19261
Body24.14
60

Korček Lucas

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19505
Body23.43
61

Sekera Mikluš Jakub

STO SEDLICE
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.21279
Body22.99
62

Kučera Filip

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18181
Body22.7
63

Nerád Peter

STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19974
Body20.65
64

Nerád Martin

STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19975
Body20.21
65

Šturmankin Jakub

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19301
Body19.63
66

Adamec Pavol

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19373
Body19.58
67

Korec Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20439
Body18.97
68

Hangala Adrian

LOKOMOTÍVA ŠURANY - VLKAS
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18521
Body17.85
69

Lackovič David

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20782
Body17.49
69

Gáborik Juraj

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18292
Body17.49
71

Gajdošík Matej

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.21715
Body17.42
71

Kováč Patrik

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.21473
Body17.42
73

Bednár František

TJ TATRAN SUČANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19459
Body17.14
74

Fitzel Matúš

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19608
Body16.12
74

Klíma Adrián

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20534
Body16.12
76

Eliáš Sebastián

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.19770
Body16.02
77

Hanák Marek

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18422
Body15.96
78

Krkoška Matias

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20589
Body15.88
79

Bais Sedrik

STK SELCE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19878
Body15.4
79

Dudek Pavol

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20418
Body15.4
81

Lenghart Dorián

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20795
Body14.98
82

Šimkovič Šimon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19523
Body14.29
83

Kročil Martin

STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.21351
Body14.14
84

Urda Natan

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18639
Body14.08
85

Elíz Michal

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19504
Body13.79
86

Zuziak Samuel

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20478
Body13.48
87

Grič Leo

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20311
Body13.25
88

Sirota Damian

ŠK LOZORNO
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.21072
Body12.33
89

Moravčík Jakub

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19299
Body12.25
90

Lazorčák Leo

BYT CENTRUM SENICA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19205
Body12.09
91

Jašek Martin

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19380
Body12.07
92

Tomko Tomáš

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19604
Body11.96
93

Blaško Valentín

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19424
Body11.8
94

Jančiak Marek

TTC ROVAA ŽILINA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20809
Body11.78
95

Dávidík Lukáš

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20532
Body11.68
95

Sládek Mattia

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19616
Body11.68
97

Breče Eliáš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19594
Body11.49
98

Jurica Šimon

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20623
Body11.33
99

Husovský Dávid

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20564
Body11.05
100

Patuc Lukáš

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20079
Body10.73
101

Kvalténi Pavol

STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19973
Body10.51
102

Lisko Adrián

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20340
Body10.35
103

Veľk Richard

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19855
Body10.29
104

Chlubna Jerguš

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20306
Body10.14
104

Chmelka Marko

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.21481
Body10.14
104

Hrabovský Norbert

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20708
Body10.14
107

Barica Jozef

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20885
Body10.12
108

Bujna Martin

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20639
Body9.74
108

Jančiak Filip

TTC ROVAA ŽILINA
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.20803
Body9.74
110

Peja Eduard

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19852
Body9.56
111

Dziura Jakub

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19850
Body8.66
112

Hanuska Sebastian

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18775
Body8.5
113

Urbaník Simon

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20870
Body8.26
114

Kovassy Lukáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18672
Body7.65
115

Rusňák Šimon

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19720
Body7.33
116

Hanák Milan

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20693
Body6.98
117

Cerovský Samuel

STO ZVOLENSKÁ SLATINA
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20122
Body6.18
118

Milčík Daniel

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20889
Body5.85
118

Janček Filip

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.20628
Body5.85
120

Zajac Patrik

STO MŠK BREZNO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20297
Body5.13
121

Várady Alex

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20568
Body4.95
121

Kubica Filip

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19620
Body4.95
123

Šefčik Daniel

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19854
Body4.53
124

Hromník Filip

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20895
Body4.31
124

Silaghi David

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20291
Body4.31
124

Čulák Daniel

ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.17758
Body4.31
124

Benko Ondrej

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20294
Body4.31
128

Tušim Peter

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17695
Body4.3
129

Martoš Matúš

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20056
Body2.37
130

Strišovský Vladimír

STO MLADÝ PINPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19184
Body1.71

Zahraniční

126

Netuk Leu

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20852
Body4.31