Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - Marec 2014

1

Ivančo Félix

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10368
Body337.21
2

Klajber Adam

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10369
Body304.5
3

Petrlík Juraj

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10365
Body229.28
4

Pach Kamil

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10480
Body214.33
5

Delinčak Filip

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10342
Body209.45
6

Goldír Jakub

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10964
Body168.91
7

Kapusta Michal

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10900
Body154.4
8

Kubala Nicolas

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10387
Body142.88
9

Švento Jakub

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10386
Body130.52
10

Belopotočan Dávid

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10389
Body111.39
11

Černý Tomáš

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.4413
Body109.55
12

Sekera Dominik

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10445
Body106.64
13

Csermák Alexander

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10428
Body101.23
14

Belopotočan Roman

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body98.96
15

Budinský Daniel

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10690
Body97.34
16

Krajčovič Filip

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10444
Body93.12
17

Šutek Marek

ZŠ LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10354
Body92.83
18

Paľko Kamil

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10888
Body88.19
19

Kulich Ivan

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11626
Body79
20

Panáček Dušan

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.3103
Body72.84
21

Danczi Viktor

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11581
Body71.27
22

Tkáč Matej

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10752
Body70.17
23

Staňo Jakub

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10890
Body70.07
24

Bystrický Šimon

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11835
Body69.95
25

Mucha Matúš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10484
Body66.69
26

Blaško Nikolas

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10381
Body64.02
27

Badura Martin

TJ STO VIŠŇOVÉ
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12325
Body63.67
28

Višňovec Samuel

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.14286
Body62.05
29

Srnec Tadeáš

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10438
Body61.56
30

Šutiak Samuel

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10441
Body61.29
31

Gašparík Jakub

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10388
Body60.37
32

Pavolko Juraj

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11136
Body58.13
33

Šramo Radoslav

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10963
Body58.11
33

Fojtík Matúš

STK RADOĽA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11263
Body58.11
35

Kubjatko Samuel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11323
Body56.56
36

Németh Štefan

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11191
Body56.54
37

Krajčovič Peter

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10344
Body56.46
38

Pánsky Richard

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11412
Body55.24
39

Terezka Tomáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10809
Body51.48
40

Kovár Dávid

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10517
Body51.29
41

Krebs Jakub

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10350
Body49.69
41

Jankovič Jakub

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11326
Body49.69
43

Piala Marián

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11428
Body48.42
44

Kallay Fedor

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11508
Body47.98
45

Malec Samuel

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.15862
Body47.2
46

Čečko Viktor

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10886
Body46.76
47

Korman Radoslav

STK RADOĽA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11363
Body46.13
48

Remeň Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11782
Body45.49
48

Dostál Samuel

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11993
Body45.49
50

Vranay Michal

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11717
Body42.77
51

Pyteľ Michal

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11721
Body42.01
52

Kotesa Sebastian

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11590
Body41.57
53

Sládkovič Ján

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11429
Body41.33
54

Šimunek Branko

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10383
Body40.53
55

Miško Matej

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11971
Body40.16
56

Gono Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11413
Body39.52
57

Rabčan Lukáš

TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10870
Body39
58

Fabo Matúš

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11819
Body38.82
59

Chmela Peter

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11332
Body38.76
60

Palušek Samuel

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11192
Body37.89
61

Rácek Vladimír

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10669
Body37.41
62

Horňáček Samuel

STK EURO DRIETOMA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10390
Body37.32
63

Panáček Tomáš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10486
Body36.77
64

Saxa Šimon

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.13676
Body34.56
65

Barčiak Boris

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11730
Body34.18
66

Brisuda Tomáš

TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10869
Body33.26
67

Mrižo Michal

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11783
Body32.51
68

Gossányi Lukáš

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11329
Body32.08
69

Hrčka Matúš

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10454
Body31.54
70

Manda Peter

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.4641
Body31.36
71

Ballek Patrik

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body30.88
72

Slivka Jakub

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11818
Body30.7
73

Biró András

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10692
Body30.66
74

Černecký Adam

MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12044
Body30
74

Šmidovič Marek

TJ STO VIŠŇOVÉ
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12328
Body30
76

Papánek Peter

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11780
Body29.65
77

Brenessel Daniel

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.15581
Body28.89
78

Malec Matúš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11357
Body27.6
79

Sklenár Lukáš

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11986
Body26.1
80

Žilka Ján

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12129
Body26.08
80

Kramár Matej

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.
Body26.08
80

Demian Gabriel

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body26.08
80

Jánoš Norbert

TJ STO VIŠŇOVÉ
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12326
Body26.08
80

Hrabaj Patrik

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12118
Body26.08
80

Šefárik Ján

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11558
Body26.08
86

Polačko Dávid

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10741
Body25.93
87

Kováč Tobias

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11779
Body25.85
88

Turuk Luka

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body24.6
89

Kružic Tobias

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11987
Body24.23
90

Janok Matej

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10939
Body24.08
91

Sádecký Tomáš

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12334
Body23.33
91

Kováčik Samuel

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12207
Body23.33
91

Zambori Nicolas

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11496
Body23.33
91

Šabo Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12295
Body23.33
91

Ružička Peter

MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12284
Body23.33
91

Ondrík Tedeáš

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body23.33
97

Jančo Patrik

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12140
Body22.98
98

Maurer Michal

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10530
Body22.88
99

Šulo Tomáš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12294
Body22.86
100

Pončák Patrik

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12144
Body22.84
101

Kmeť Branislav

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10466
Body22.65
102

Sviatko Dominik

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10345
Body22.45
103

Laczkó Bálint

FC STREKOV
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12305
Body22.18
104

Hric Michal

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11366
Body22
105

Kohút Timotej

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12142
Body21.6
105

Pončák Adrián

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12145
Body21.6
107

Lukáčik Martin

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11019
Body21.26
108

Mitro Patrik

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10502
Body21.1
109

Suchý Damián

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body20.3
110

Jaroš Jakub

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12141
Body19.25
111

Gieci Jakub

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.11722
Body19.15
112

Kršiak Dávid

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10464
Body19.07
113

Homola Mário

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11731
Body18.93
114

Mudrák Alex

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11992
Body18.52
115

Hruškovic Daniel

MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10450
Body18.37
116

Valo Peter

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10056
Body18.11
117

Pavliško Pavol

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11972
Body17.9
118

Menyhart Martin

STK SENEC
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11963
Body17.69
119

Mihajlo David

OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10774
Body17.52
120

Šlosár Matej

STK SENEC
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.
Body17.48
121

Gajdoš David

OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10773
Body16.94
122

Tóth Andrej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.1624
Body16.4
123

Sabol Richard

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12259
Body16.27
124

Bitó Matej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10495
Body16.23
125

Daráž Filip

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12297
Body16.18
126

Kažimír Anton

ŠK ZŠ SIBÍRSKA PREŠOV
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10373
Body16.03
127

Marci Matej

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body15.92
128

Vrabeľ Štefan

KAMENICA N/CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12167
Body15.81
129

Budinský Juraj

SOKOL SKALICA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10897
Body15.6
130

Német Samuel

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11990
Body15.44
131

Tomčo Richard

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10362
Body15.42
132

Svetlík Branislav

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.
Body15.39
133

Kačmár Michal

ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11091
Body15.28
134

Ralbovský Adam

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12299
Body14.78
135

Varga Samuel

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11339
Body14.5
135

Kis Matúš

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11585
Body14.5
137

Haluška Matej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11338
Body14.37
138

Peter Julian

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.
Body14.18
139

Černický Martin

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11831
Body14.15
139

Blaha Martin

KAMENICA N/CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12166
Body14.15
139

Németh Juraj

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12359
Body14.15
142

Bilský Michal

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.9717
Body13.9
142

Korinek Denis

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12189
Body13.9
144

Šabík Boris

MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10449
Body13.85
144

Baka Artur

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12296
Body13.85
144

Podoba Adam

STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12231
Body13.85
147

Soľanka Matúš

ŠŠK CENTRAL SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12172
Body13.82
148

Vlašič Leo

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.11914
Body13.77
148

Svrček Samuel

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body13.77
150

Lukáč Jakub

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10479
Body13.72
150

Drinka Matej

JUNIOR CLUB BORSKÝ MIKULÁ?
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11878
Body13.72
152

Škyta Tomáš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11356
Body13.67
153

Ingeli Erik

STK SENEC
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11962
Body13.51
154

Ťapušik Daniel

OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12214
Body13.47
154

Hromadík Jakub

OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12212
Body13.47
156

Barát Mário

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11580
Body12.94
157

Schreiner Samuel

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12340
Body12.9
157

Šadibol Adam

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body12.9
159

Zaleňak Tedeáš

KAMENICA N/CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12165
Body12.83
160

Mikusko Matej

OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12213
Body12.55
161

Nemček Patrik

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11640
Body12.51
161

Kolík Matej

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11905
Body12.51
163

Dujsík Radoslav

SOKOL SKALICA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.17234
Body12.5
163

Danko Tomáš

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11889
Body12.5
163

Petrek David

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12253
Body12.5
166

Varga Tobiáš

MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11919
Body12.32
167

Duračka Martin

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10478
Body11.99
168

Szabó Roland

TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10866
Body11.92
169

Kmoško Oliver

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10677
Body11.89
169

Simonics László

MSKM VEĽKÝ MEDER
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10384
Body11.89
171

Okoličany Andrej

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11034
Body10.66
171

Dtgerhardt Schmidt

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body10.66
173

Šadibol Matej

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.
Body10.56
174

Baranec Andrej

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11139
Body10.5
175

Kopec Viktor

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12205
Body10.4
176

Kresan Tomáš

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11803
Body10.24
176

Bunček Štefan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11802
Body10.24
178

Škyta Libor

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.
Body10.23
179

Jung Šimon

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12236
Body9.79
180

Hruška Patrik

TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11827
Body9.59
181

Zeman Slavomír

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11991
Body8.6