Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - Marec 2015

1

Goldír Jakub

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10964
Body287.17
2

Švento Jakub

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10386
Body241.32
3

Kapusta Michal

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10900
Body241.25
4

Šramo Radoslav

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10963
Body238.33
5

Kubala Nicolas

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10387
Body234.9
6

Belopotočan Dávid

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10389
Body169.14
7

Kulich Ivan

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11626
Body147.61
8

Tkáč Matej

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10752
Body136.07
9

Blaško Nikolas

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10381
Body128.33
10

Šutiak Samuel

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10441
Body125
11

Belopotočan Roman

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body116.03
12

Krajčovič Filip

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10444
Body111.51
13

Staňo Jakub

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10890
Body111.11
14

Piala Marián

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11428
Body108.92
15

Kubjatko Samuel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11323
Body105.74
16

Pšenka Martin

MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12416
Body105.44
17

Kállay Fedor

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11508
Body100.27
18

Mucha Matúš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10484
Body88.6
19

Pavolko Juraj

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11136
Body85.41
20

Gašparík Jakub

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10388
Body84.65
21

Vranay Michal

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11717
Body82.12
22

Ballek Patrik

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body80.85
23

Srnec Tadeáš

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10438
Body78.19
24

Mudrák Alex

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11992
Body73.05
25

Palušek Samuel

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11192
Body68.56
26

Mrižo Michal

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11783
Body65.6
27

Sokol Jan

SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12714
Body64.96
28

Fojtík Matúš

STK RADOĽA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11263
Body64.61
29

Terezka Tomáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10809
Body61.83
30

Šimunek Branko

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10383
Body61.13
31

Hrčka Matúš

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10454
Body59.16
32

Horňáček Samuel

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ/STK EURO DRIETOMA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10390
Body56.26
33

Kružic Tobias

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11987
Body55.68
33

Jankovič Jakub

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11326
Body55.68
33

Kotesa Sebastian

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11590
Body55.68
36

Fritz Andrej

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12674
Body55.16
36

Biró András

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10692
Body55.16
38

Gono Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11413
Body54.35
39

Sklenár Lukáš

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11986
Body52.26
40

Kovár David

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10517
Body52.2
41

Zeman Slavomír

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11991
Body51.97
42

Procházka Patrik

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12217
Body50.87
42

Uherík Kristián

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12619
Body50.87
44

Škola Marek

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12925
Body47.97
45

Sádecký Tomáš

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12334
Body46.41
46

Bitó Matej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10495
Body46.2
46

Papánek Peter

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11780
Body46.2
48

Kopec Viktor

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12205
Body45.08
48

Katona Alexander

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12376
Body45.08
50

Gombala Samuel

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12322
Body44.87
51

Zelenka Adam

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12465
Body43.18
51

Vlašič Leo

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11914
Body43.18
53

Kováč Tobias

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11779
Body42.97
54

Holeščák Dominik

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12924
Body40.28
55

Jung Šimon

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12236
Body39.07
56

Arpáš Samuel

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12906
Body37.86
57

Hrabaj Patrik

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12118
Body35.74
58

Neuhaus Šimon

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12143
Body35.47
59

Panáček Tomáš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10486
Body34.54
60

Nemček Patrik

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11640
Body32.96
61

Baranec Andrej

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11139
Body32.14
62

Gurín Filip

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12831
Body32.06
63

Kováčik Samuel

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12207
Body31.91
64

Šabo Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12295
Body31.64
65

Pastva Radoslav

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12373
Body31.38
66

Becík Martin

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12965
Body31.24
67

Zumrík Thomas

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12443
Body30.98
68

Gomola Lukáš

STC ROHOŽNÍK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12696
Body30.96
69

Pečalka Nataniel

STK RADOĽA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12813
Body30.07
70

Gieci Jakub

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.11722
Body29.87
71

Malec Matúš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11357
Body29.42
72

Bunček Štefan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11802
Body28.72
73

Pyteľ Michal

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11721
Body28.61
74

Zumrík Philip

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body28.55
75

Mrižo Marek

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12905
Body28.37
76

Madžo Samuel

ŠKM TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12453
Body28.35
77

Szabo František

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.14541
Body28.17
78

Goda Patrik

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12721
Body27.84
79

Maurer Michal

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10530
Body26.47
80

Kucmen Richard

STC ROHOŽNÍK
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12695
Body26.14
81

Králik Jakub

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12978
Body24.5
82

Polgár Zoran

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.13095
Body24
83

Fabo Matúš

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11819
Body23.68
84

Jáger Daniel

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12869
Body22.77
84

Križan Lukáš

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.13108
Body22.77
86

Ondrík Tadeáš

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12368
Body22.73
87

Németh Juraj

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12359
Body22.36
88

Fatul Gregor

TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12564
Body21.6
88

Gabriš Adam

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12427
Body21.6
88

Brezovický Filip

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12635
Body21.6
88

Butkaj Samuel

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12127
Body21.6
92

Bránický Dávid

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12920
Body21.57
92

Oplt Andrej

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12377
Body21.57
94

Sládkovič Ján

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11429
Body21.01
95

Slivka Jakub

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11818
Body19.65
96

Uhlár Tomáš

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12636
Body19.37
97

Franceschini Alesandro

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12976
Body19.13
98

Flóro Damián

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12981
Body18.67
99

Bartoš Andrej

MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12460
Body18.61
100

Žilka Ján

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12129
Body18.27
101

Bilský Michal

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.9717
Body18.02
102

Schreiner Samuel

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12340
Body17.83
103

Svrček Samuel

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body17.36
104

Korinek Denis

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12189
Body16.86
105

Brenessel Daniel

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.15581
Body16.17
106

Petrovský Matej

ŠK ŠOPORŇA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.13106
Body16.06
106

Dugovič Dávid

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12621
Body16.06
108

Pintek Šimon

OBEC SPIŠSKÁ TEPLICA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12739
Body16.03
109

Karaba Anton

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12652
Body14.93
110

Sekera Tedeáš

ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body14.69
111

Šterbák Michal

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12397
Body14.67
112

Janík Michal

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12381
Body14.55
113

Štiblický Dominik

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12748
Body14.45
114

Šmidovič Marek

TJ STO VIŠŇOVÉ
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12328
Body14.4
115

Fukas Filip

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12620
Body14.34
116

Janok Matej

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10939
Body14.19
117

Lupták Tomáš

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12995
Body13.77
117

Fukas Matej

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12625
Body13.77
119

Pintek Ondrej

OBEC SPIŠSKÁ TEPLICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12740
Body13.69
120

Cerva Marek

OBEC SPIŠSKÁ TEPLICA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11759
Body13.62
121

Blaško Adam

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12658
Body13.14
122

Manda Peter

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.4641
Body12.93
123

Baláži Dávid

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12996
Body12.53
124

Bukna Richard

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12455
Body12.48
124

Gaššo Tomáš

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12128
Body12.48
124

Martinusík Adam

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12278
Body12.48
124

Okoličany Andrej

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11034
Body12.48
128

Kostka Jakub

DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12662
Body12.37
129

Hadzima Filip

MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12750
Body12.16
130

Vražič Tobias

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12985
Body11.9
131

Sepeši Luca

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12760
Body11.79
132

Pavliško Pavol

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11972
Body11.45
133

Šefárik Ján

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11558
Body11.37
134

Ralbovský Adam

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12299
Body11.05
135

Baško Ivan

STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12355
Body10.98
136

Baka Artur

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12296
Body10.85
137

Černický Martin

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11831
Body10.58
138

Kis Matúš

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11585
Body10.45
138

Varga Samuel

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11339
Body10.45
138

Haluška Matej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11338
Body10.45
141

Soľanka Matúš

ŠŠK CENTRAL SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12172
Body10.4
142

Drinka Matej

JUNIOR CLUB BORSKÝ MIKULÁ?
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11878
Body10.39
143

Hromadík Jakub

OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12212
Body10.36
144

Német Samuel

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11990
Body10.27
144

Suchý Damián

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body10.27
146

Duračka Martin

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10478
Body10.26
146

Petrek David

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12253
Body10.26
148

Kresan Tomáš

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11803
Body10.2
148

Kmoško Oliver

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10677
Body10.2
148

Dtgerhardt Schmidt

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body10.2
148

Simonics László

MSKM VEĽKÝ MEDER
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10384
Body10.2
152

Demian Gabriel

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body9.71
153

Gossányi Lukáš

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11329
Body8.8
154

Šadibol Adam

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body8.28
155

Danko Tomáš

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11889
Body7.9
156

Varga Tobiáš

MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11919
Body7.72
157

Tóth Andrej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.1624
Body7.37
158

Pončák Patrik

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12144
Body7.31
159

Kohút Timotej

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12142
Body7.18
159

Pončák Adrián

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12145
Body7.18
161

Marci Matej

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body6.9
162

Mihajlo David

OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10774
Body6.65
163

Jaroš Jakub

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12141
Body6.47
164

Zaleňak Tedeáš

ŠKST OCÚ KAMENICA NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12165
Body6.21
165

Homola Mário

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11731
Body3.86
166

Svetlík Branislav

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.
Body3.18
167

Jančo Patrik

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12140
Body3.03
168

Turuk Luka

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body2.81