Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - Marec 2022

1

Švec Rastislav

OSK MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15538
Body297.41
2

Kulich Filip

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14957
Body295.79
3

Breče Andrej

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17572
Body221.02
4

Petráš Jakub

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15264
Body210.76
5

Košický Matúš

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15246
Body209.88
6

Habara Viliam

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15281
Body192.83
7

Bohuš Aurel

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15310
Body163.01
8

Stoják Adam

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15131
Body146.07
9

Nagy Filip

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15142
Body136.13
10

Leško Tomáš

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15536
Body115.58
11

Tuška Filip

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17698
Body113.57
12

Batuna Matej

STK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16842
Body112.61
13

Markovič Teo

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18195
Body106.18
14

Vilhan Tomáš

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15551
Body99.06
15

Večerek Denis

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18252
Body90.48
16

Kyseľ Leo

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18197
Body84.76
17

Piták Michal

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17672
Body83.3
18

Grznár Filip

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18133
Body74.93
19

Slavič Matej

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15633
Body74.48
20

Šadlák Dávid

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17856
Body72.91
21

Mariak Milan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17824
Body70.64
22

Dugas Martin

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18192
Body70.2
23

Hladoník Alex

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17702
Body69.68
24

Kirchmayer Michal

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15174
Body69.36
25

Vráblik Matúš

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16446
Body69.13
26

Vršanský Michal

TT KLUB ŽILINA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17604
Body65.52
27

Haritun Libor

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15630
Body64.84
28

Hiľovský Rastislav

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16033
Body62.14
29

Šuch Branislav

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16251
Body61.76
30

Holováč Richard

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16408
Body60.68
31

Suchý Daniel

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18034
Body59.72
32

Chládek Andrej

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17408
Body59.29
33

Martišík Boris

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18215
Body56.39
34

Hlušek Samuel

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15941
Body56.17
35

Ifrim Eliáš

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18244
Body54.5
36

Farmadin Ladislav

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18491
Body53.49
37

Sabacký Samuel

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18271
Body51.17
38

Grác Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16071
Body51
38

Sabacký Patrik

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18272
Body51
40

Mázik Markus

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18217
Body48.1
40

De Miguel Juraj

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18490
Body48.1
42

Hlošek Dominik

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18140
Body48.05
43

Kováč Dávid

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17115
Body41.46
44

Hanko Lukáš

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17208
Body41.32
45

Dráb Adrián

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17114
Body41.02
46

Škultéty Matej

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18223
Body40.8
46

Szeghö Dwayne

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18079
Body40.8
48

Horňák Martin

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17082
Body38.97
49

Čulák Daniel

ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.17758
Body37.81
50

Hlušek Lukáš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.15940
Body37.73
51

Palenčár Tobias

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18328
Body35.93
52

Gombár Samuel

OZ - ŠK ODEMA PÚCHOV
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18497
Body34.51
53

Ďuraj Daniel

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18652
Body34.5
53

Turoň Jozef

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14899
Body34.5
53

Raučina Tomáš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18718
Body34.5
53

Franko Filip

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15564
Body34.5
53

Jurčák Emanuel

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18781
Body34.5
58

Kovačovský Jakub

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16534
Body30.45
58

Vašek Matej

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18595
Body30.45
58

Spáč Daniel

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17489
Body30.45
61

Dobias Lukáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17696
Body29.45
62

Kliment Alex

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18182
Body29.12
62

Pati Eduard

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18800
Body29.12
62

Hrčka Jakub

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18774
Body29.12
62

Urminský Adam

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18779
Body29.12
62

Rehák Sebastián

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18809
Body29.12
62

Urda Natan

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18639
Body29.12
62

Gúth šimon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18180
Body29.12
69

Kovalčík Dávid

TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17376
Body28.9
70

Slávik Martin

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18741
Body28
70

Bešina Ján

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18815
Body28
72

Kováč Jakub

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15560
Body26.27
73

Bystriansky Michal

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18702
Body25.38
74

Klučár Oliver

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17660
Body25.26
75

Gajdoš Patrik

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17570
Body24.74
76

Žák šimon

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.16961
Body24.73
77

Šuľan Filip

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17490
Body23.74
78

Popadič Michal

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18254
Body22.3
79

Klučár Jozef

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17661
Body21.67
80

Kanda Adam

STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18174
Body21.25
81

Sun Zibo

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17259
Body19.86
82

Varga Peter

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18802
Body19.22
83

Čipka Pavol

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16246
Body16.67
84

Košara Richard

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17256
Body13.2
85

Hreško Hugo

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17257
Body13.2
86

Peng Bo

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17258
Body13.2
87

Ďuriš Marko

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17740
Body12.52
88

Sontag Dimitri

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18733
Body12.33
89

Dvoran Damián

STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18228
Body9.03
90

Zajíček Marko

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17423
Body6.59
91

Obročník Milan

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18273
Body5.38