Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - Marec 2023

1

Nagy Filip

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15142
Body340.92
2

Hladoník Alex

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17702
Body246.74
3

Večerek Denis

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18252
Body234.53
4

Mariak Milan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17824
Body179.35
5

Kirchmayer Michal

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15174
Body159.65
6

Vršanský Michal

TT KLUB ŽILINA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17604
Body157.06
7

Šuch Branislav

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16251
Body156.13
8

Dugas Martin

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18192
Body147.73
9

Hlošek Dominik

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18140
Body145.97
10

Martišík Boris

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18215
Body124.49
11

De Miguel Juraj

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18490
Body124.01
12

Suchý Daniel

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18034
Body118.63
13

Haritun Libor

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15630
Body105.92
14

Dráb Adrián

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17114
Body104.84
15

Sun Zibo

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17259
Body87.8
16

Ifrim Eliáš

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18244
Body82.32
17

Jurčák Emanuel

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18781
Body79.79
18

Horňák Martin

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17082
Body79.71
19

Holováč Richard

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16408
Body79
20

Mázik Markus

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18217
Body76.99
21

Šuľan Filip

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17490
Body75.58
22

Dobias Lukáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17696
Body71.58
23

Hrčka Jakub

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18774
Body71.29
24

Pati Eduard

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18800
Body69.67
25

Grác Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16071
Body65.67
26

Beňo Šimon

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18541
Body63.96
27

Košický Šimon

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18825
Body63.22
28

Storoška Michal

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18125
Body62.1
29

Vráblik Matúš

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16446
Body60.43
30

Gombár Samuel

OZ - ŠK ODEMA PÚCHOV
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18497
Body60.36
31

Sabacký Patrik

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18272
Body59.54
32

Lampert Ondrej

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19667
Body59.38
33

Rindoš Richard

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19431
Body58.64
34

Žák Šimon

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.16961
Body57.34
35

Sabacký Samuel

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18271
Body53.52
35

Bešina Ján

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18815
Body53.52
37

Kmotorka Lukáš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18822
Body51.94
37

Ďuriš Marko

STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17740
Body51.94
39

Krešila Šimon

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19357
Body50.07
40

Škuta Jakub

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19241
Body49.49
41

Striženec Hugo

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19265
Body48.22
41

Stračina Tomáš

TJ SLOVAN MODRÝ KAMEŇ
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19684
Body48.22
41

Leitner Vladislav

TJ SLOVAN MODRÝ KAMEŇ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19685
Body48.22
44

Dorník Adam

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18137
Body47.23
45

Petro Tobiáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17329
Body45.62
46

Orlej Štefan

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19578
Body45.43
47

Kollár Timotej

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.19264
Body44.5
48

Kováč Dávid

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17115
Body41.57
49

Firko Marko

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.15916
Body38.89
50

Stalmašek Damián

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19292
Body38.43
51

Popadič Michal

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18254
Body38.19
52

Palenčár Tobias

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18328
Body37.4
53

Golembiovský Teo

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19499
Body36.39
54

Adamec Pavol

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19373
Body36.31
55

Korček Lucas

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19505
Body35.61
56

Urda Natan

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18639
Body35.56
57

Szeghö Dwayne

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18079
Body35.25
58

Lebloch Samuel

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.16963
Body34.53
58

Černiga Vladimír

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18135
Body34.53
60

Grič Leo

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20311
Body32.93
60

Kováč Jakub

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15560
Body32.93
60

Moravčík Jakub

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19299
Body32.93
63

Chromčák Rastislav

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19242
Body32.86
63

Kurhajec Michal

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19386
Body32.86
65

Keliar Tomáš

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19255
Body32.46
66

Popovič Tobias

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19522
Body32.24
67

Felc Viktor

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18669
Body31.83
68

Klíma František

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19203
Body31.73
69

Kubalík Lukáš

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19261
Body31.28
70

Breče Eliáš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19594
Body29.64
71

Žadanský Dávid

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19873
Body29.59
72

Bednár František

TJ TATRAN SUČANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19459
Body28.84
73

Gúth Šimon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18180
Body28.43
74

Vierik Maxim Mathias

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20399
Body26.82
75

Kliment Alex

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18182
Body26.74
76

Mičo Tomáš

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17621
Body26.09
77

Šturmankin Jakub

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19301
Body25.81
78

Kovassy Lukáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18672
Body25.74
78

Jašek Martin

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19380
Body25.74
78

Migra Juraj

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20415
Body25.74
78

Adamovský Samuel

TJ TATRAN SUČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18301
Body25.74
82

Revaj Juraj

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20414
Body24.91
83

Korec Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20439
Body23.33
84

Humeník Matias

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17332
Body23.01
85

Kudrnáč Dávid

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20344
Body22.77
86

Hanák Marek

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18422
Body21.45
87

Kučera Filip

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18181
Body21.11
88

Eliáš Sebastián

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.19770
Body20.53
89

Bystriansky Michal

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18702
Body20.19
90

Dobias Tomáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18378
Body19.82
91

Horváth Maximilián

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19868
Body17.98
92

Žákovič Andrej

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18103
Body17.36
93

Hanuska Sebastian

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18775
Body16.53
94

Zeman Norbert

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18663
Body16.02
95

Guman David

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19422
Body15.89
95

Gronský Ľubomír

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19423
Body15.89
95

Harkot Adam

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19726
Body15.89
98

Škultéty Matej

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18223
Body13.51
99

Žáček Róbert

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18666
Body13.3
100

Lisko Adrián

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20340
Body13.22
101

Lazorčák Leo

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19205
Body12.85
102

Györi Sebastián

STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20019
Body12.01
103

Kvalténi Pavol

STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19973
Body11.95
104

Slávik Martin

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18741
Body11.44
105

Janšto Tomáš

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19287
Body10.85
106

Elíz Michal

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19504
Body10.48
107

Brhel Lucas

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19613
Body9.4
107

Blaško Valentín

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19424
Body9.4
109

Veľk Richard

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19855
Body9.09
109

Dziura Jakub

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19850
Body9.09
111

Tušim Peter

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17695
Body8.95
112

Peja Eduard

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19852
Body8.46
113

Petrik Branko

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19286
Body8.34
114

Čulák Daniel

ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.17758
Body8.21
115

Korim Filip

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18814
Body8.17
116

Fitzel Matúš

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19608
Body8.13
116

Franko Samuel

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20314
Body8.13
116

Sládek Mattia

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19616
Body8.13
119

Nerád Peter

STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19974
Body7.68
120

Raučina Tomáš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18718
Body7.59
121

Neupauer Tobias

STO MLADÝ PINPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19572
Body7.37
122

Rehák Sebastián

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18809
Body7.33
123

Galajda Šimon

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17325
Body7.07
123

Veľas Miroslav

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19354
Body7.07
125

Hlušek Lukáš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.15940
Body6.41
126

Klučár Oliver

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17660
Body6.39
127

Nerád Martin

STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19975
Body5.96
127

Hajko Filip

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18806
Body5.96
129

Šefčik Daniel

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19854
Body5.89
129

Martoš Matúš

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20056
Body5.89
131

Strišovský Vladimír

STO MLADÝ PINPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19184
Body5.76
132

Demko Karol

STO MLADÝ PINPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19573
Body4.85
133

Tiso Filip

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17917
Body3.7
134

Gajdoš Patrik

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17570
Body3.57
135

Grznár Matej

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18768
Body2.89
136

Káčer Sebastián

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19238
Body1.67