Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - Máj 2015

1

Goldír Jakub

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10964
Body307.47
2

Švento Jakub

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10386
Body251.19
3

Kubala Nicolas

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10387
Body223.98
4

Šramo Radoslav

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.9683
Body223.74
5

Kapusta Michal

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10900
Body222.05
6

Blaško Nikolas

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10381
Body194.54
7

Pšenka Martin

MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12416
Body173.47
8

Tkáč Matej

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10752
Body146.06
9

Belopotočan Dávid

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10389
Body143.4
10

Kulich Ivan

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11626
Body137.98
11

Piala Marián

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11428
Body136
12

Belopotočan Roman

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body124.89
13

Staňo Jakub

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10890
Body112.03
14

Pavolko Juraj

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11136
Body110.26
15

Kállay Fedor

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11508
Body108.05
16

Šutiak Samuel

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10274
Body106.09
17

Krajčovič Filip

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10444
Body94.84
18

Gašparík Jakub

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10388
Body93.67
19

Kubjatko Samuel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11323
Body91.23
20

Mucha Matúš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10484
Body87.84
21

Vranay Michal

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11717
Body84.97
22

Mudrák Alex

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11992
Body83.2
23

Ballek Patrik

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body81.06
24

Palušek Samuel

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11192
Body77.07
25

Mrižo Michal

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11783
Body73.08
26

Srnec Tadeáš

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10438
Body66.4
27

Terezka Tomáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10809
Body64.67
28

Sokol Jan

SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12714
Body64.61
29

Sklenár Lukáš

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11986
Body64.04
30

Fojtík Matúš

STK RADOĽA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11263
Body62.64
31

Hrčka Matúš

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10454
Body59.68
32

Jankovič Jakub

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11326
Body59.16
33

Šimunek Branko

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10383
Body57.15
34

Gono Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11413
Body55.16
34

Kružic Tobias

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11987
Body55.16
36

Kotesa Sebastian

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11590
Body54.86
37

Arpáš Samuel

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12906
Body53.69
38

Zeman Slavomír

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11991
Body53.21
39

Fritz Andrej

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12674
Body52.2
39

Procházka Patrik

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12217
Body52.2
41

Kovár David

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10517
Body51.9
42

Horňáček Samuel

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ/STK EURO DRIETOMA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10390
Body47.85
43

Zelenka Adam

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12465
Body46.92
43

Kopec Viktor

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12205
Body46.92
45

Biró András

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10692
Body46.84
46

Hrabaj Patrik

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12118
Body46.7
46

Papánek Peter

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11780
Body46.7
48

Gombala Samuel

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12322
Body46.68
48

Kováč Tobias

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11779
Body46.68
50

Holeščák Dominik

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12924
Body44.44
51

Vlašič Leo

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11914
Body43.89
52

Bitó Matej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10495
Body43.67
53

Uherík Kristián

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12619
Body43.31
54

Škola Marek

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12925
Body42.62
55

Panáček Tomáš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10486
Body41.42
56

Jung Šimon

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12236
Body39.95
57

Maurer Michal

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10530
Body39.66
58

Sádecký Tomáš

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12334
Body39.42
59

Mrižo Marek

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12905
Body38.71
60

Katona Alexander

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12376
Body38.33
61

Butkaj Samuel

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12127
Body37.99
62

Fabo Matúš

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.8030
Body37.41
63

Pavliško Pavol

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11972
Body37.12
64

Novák Adam

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13122
Body36.15
65

Drbiak Kevin

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12571
Body34.56
66

Šeleng Šimon

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.13116
Body34
67

Németh Juraj

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12359
Body33.93
68

Pečalka Nataniel

STK RADOĽA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12813
Body33.86
69

Fatul Gregor

TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12564
Body32.53
70

Neuhaus Šimon

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12143
Body30.18
71

Sládkovič Ján

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11429
Body30.14
72

Nemček Patrik

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11640
Body28.23
73

Baranec Andrej

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11139
Body27.81
74

Gurín Filip

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12831
Body27.66
75

Pastva Radoslav

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.8871
Body27.04
76

Becík Martin

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12965
Body26.91
77

Gomola Lukáš

STC ROHOŽNÍK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12696
Body26.79
78

Zumrík Thomas

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12443
Body26.32
79

Bránický Dávid

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12920
Body26
80

Šabo Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12295
Body25.95
81

Mišenda Martin

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.6939
Body25.59
82

Kováčik Samuel

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12207
Body25.54
83

Madžo Samuel

ŠKM TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12453
Body25.31
84

Gieci Jakub

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.11722
Body25.06
85

Malec Matúš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11357
Body24.79
86

Sepeši Luca

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12760
Body24.51
87

Bunček Štefan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11802
Body24.44
88

Szabo František

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.14541
Body24.41
89

Zumrík Philip

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body23.68
90

Goda Patrik

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12721
Body23.47
91

Žilka Ján

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12129
Body23.3
92

Hromádko Daniel

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.13161
Body22.89
93

Kucmen Richard

STC ROHOŽNÍK
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12695
Body22.59
94

Pyteľ Michal

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11721
Body22.42
95

Králik Jakub

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.9640
Body22.33
96

Polgár Zoran

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.13095
Body22.18
97

Chmeliar Jakub

OBEC LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12493
Body21.46
97

Mikloš Mário

OBEC LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12497
Body21.46
99

Korinek Denis

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12189
Body20.89
100

Križan Lukáš

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.13108
Body20.46
100

Jáger Daniel

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12869
Body20.46
102

Brezovický Filip

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10875
Body19.87
102

Gabriš Adam

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12427
Body19.87
104

Oplt Andrej

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12377
Body19.54
105

Kozel Daniel

OBEC LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12498
Body18.59
105

Michalík Branislav

OBEC LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12494
Body18.59
107

Ondrík Tadeáš

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12368
Body18.4
108

Uhlár Tomáš

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12636
Body17.28
109

Franceschini Alesandro

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12976
Body17.02
110

Janok Matej

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10939
Body16.57
111

Flóro Damián

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12981
Body16.21
112

Svrček Samuel

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body16.06
113

Timko Matúš

STO KRIVANY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.13145
Body16.04
114

Sekera Tedeáš

ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body15.95
115

Slivka Jakub

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10032
Body15.77
115

Bartoš Andrej

MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12460
Body15.77
117

Dugovič Dávid

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12621
Body15.27
117

Petrovský Matej

ŠK ŠOPORŇA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.13106
Body15.27
119

Okoličany Andrej

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11034
Body15.25
120

Bilský Michal

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.9717
Body14.65
121

Schreiner Samuel

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.5634
Body14.64
122

Pintek Šimon

OBEC SPIŠSKÁ TEPLICA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12739
Body14.13
123

Kicoš Martin

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12986
Body13.92
124

Fukas Filip

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12620
Body13.78
125

Fabišík Lukáš

ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12345
Body13.41
126

Brenessel Daniel

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.15581
Body13.33
127

Lupták Tomáš

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12995
Body13.28
127

Fukas Matej

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12625
Body13.28
129

Štiblický Dominik

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12748
Body12.99
130

Janík Michal

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12381
Body12.97
131

Smik Slavomír

MŠK "SLAVOJ" STO SP. BELÁ
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.13093
Body12.94
132

Šterbák Michal

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12397
Body12.93
133

Karaba Anton

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12652
Body12.64
134

Baláži Dávid

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12996
Body12.16
135

Pintek Ondrej

OBEC SPIŠSKÁ TEPLICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12740
Body12.15
136

Blaško Adam

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.4355
Body12.01
137

Cerva Marek

OBEC SPIŠSKÁ TEPLICA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11759
Body12
138

Fabišík Ľuboš

ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13101
Body11.94
139

Martinusík Adam

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12278
Body11.8
139

Šmidovič Marek

TJ STO VIŠŇOVÉ
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12328
Body11.8
139

Bukna Richard

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12455
Body11.8
139

Gaššo Tomáš

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12128
Body11.8
143

Danko Tomáš

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11889
Body11.66
144

Vražič Tobias

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12985
Body11.62
145

Kostka Jakub

DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12662
Body11.56
146

Gossányi Lukáš

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11329
Body11.45
147

Manda Peter

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.4641
Body11.2
148

Hadzima Filip

MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12750
Body11.12
149

Jančo Patrik

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12140
Body10.74
150

Kohút Timotej

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12142
Body10.61
150

Pončák Adrián

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12145
Body10.61
150

Baško Ivan

STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12355
Body10.61
150

Pončák Patrik

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12144
Body10.61
154

Ralbovský Adam

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12299
Body10.43
155

Baka Artur

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12296
Body10.35
156

Turuk Luka

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body10.31
156

Zaleňak Tedeáš

ŠKST OCÚ KAMENICA NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12165
Body10.31
158

Mihajlo David

OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10774
Body8.89
159

Černický Martin

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11831
Body7.72
160

Demian Gabriel

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body7.18
161

Duračka Martin

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10478
Body7.17
162

Šadibol Adam

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body6.92
163

Svetlík Branislav

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.
Body6.74
164

Šefárik Ján

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11558
Body6.69
165

Homola Mário

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11731
Body6.46
166

Varga Tobiáš

MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.3817
Body6.1
167

Marci Matej

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body5.01
168

Tóth Andrej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.1624
Body4.36