Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - Máj 2019

1

FLÓRO DAMIÁN

ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12981
Body289.23
2

KOKAVEC PAVOL

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13721
Body276.68
3

LESŇÁK DOMINIK

STOLNOTENISOVÉ CENTRUM
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13964
Body208.39
4

SKALICKÝ SAMUEL

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14352
Body193.77
5

HOLUBČÍK JAKUB

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14636
Body169.16
6

HOREČNÝ MARTIN

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13941
Body148.67
7

GODÁL MILAN

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13357
Body136.02
8

OLEJNÍK RÓBERT

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14593
Body114.39
9

MRIŽO MAREK

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12905
Body110.42
10

MARKO MARTIN

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14197
Body106.73
11

POLÁK PETER

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14586
Body99.15
12

KRŠIAK JÁN

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15192
Body95.55
13

IVANIČ JÁN

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13493
Body87.38
14

ÓDOR ADAM

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12798
Body87.22
15

PETRÍK SILVESTER

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15120
Body86.48
16

VELJAČIK JÁN

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15740
Body82.68
17

OLEŠŇAN OLIVER

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14584
Body82.33
18

KONŠŤAK TOMÁŠ

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15249
Body80.82
19

ROZKOŠ MATÚŠ

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14169
Body80.62
20

ŠTANCEL PATRIK

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14697
Body77.99
21

DROBA ADAM

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13352
Body74.8
22

ČERNIGA PETER

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13817
Body74.11
23

JANTULÍK SIMON

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15207
Body67.03
24

HRUTKA KRISTIÁN

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15140
Body65.08
25

PODMANICKÝ TIMOTEJ

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15253
Body64.64
26

RIEDL RONALD

ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14967
Body64.02
27

HOLLÝ KRISTIÁN

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14694
Body62.3
28

BIKSADSKY TOMÁŠ

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14265
Body62.13
29

DRENINA ADAM

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14135
Body61.33
30

HAJDÚČIK MIROSLAV

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15247
Body61.31
31

KÁLLAY JAKUB

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14897
Body59.75
32

NOVOTNÝ ADRIÁN

SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14766
Body57.62
33

NOVOTNÝ ĽUDOVÍT

SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14765
Body55.93
34

ZAJAC MICHAL

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13889
Body55.63
35

TKÁČ JAKUB

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15175
Body51.31
36

KULICH FILIP

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14957
Body50.53
37

CISÁRIK MARCO

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.13921
Body50.08
38

BAČA ROLAND

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15093
Body48.11
39

POPÉLY ADAM

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15380
Body46.99
40

PETRÁŠ JAKUB

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15264
Body46.63
41

HAJNAL JURAJ

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15764
Body46.25
42

VELJAČIK MARTIN

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15739
Body46.16
42

DORNÍK MAREK

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15197
Body46.16
42

ŠVEC RASTISLAV

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15538
Body46.16
45

HABARA VILIAM

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15281
Body45.77
46

ŽABKA JOZEF

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12919
Body45.65
47

JINDRA ADAM

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15317
Body43.8
48

STAVÁR FILIP

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15818
Body43.3
49

KOIŠ RADOVAN

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14503
Body42.08
50

VILHAN TOMÁŠ

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15551
Body40.18
51

HAŠUĽ JURAJ

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13990
Body39.21
52

SABÓ PATRIK

ŠKST POLTÁR
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15936
Body39.2
53

KOVÁČ JAKUB

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15560
Body38.24
54

GRAŇÁK JAKUB

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15903
Body37.87
55

PAGANO ALESSANDRO

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15783
Body37.44
56

MIKO MATEJ

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15238
Body36.74
57

BACULÍK MATEJ

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15258
Body35.24
58

NAGY FILIP

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15142
Body34.62
59

BUGOVÝ DOMINIK

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14250
Body34.11
59

HIĽOVSKÝ RASTISLAV

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16033
Body34.11
59

MIKULA JURAJ

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15535
Body34.11
59

MIKULA PATRIK

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15537
Body34.11
63

HOLEC MATÚŠ

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15750
Body34.01
64

BARČIAK ADAM

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15119
Body32.53
65

JÍROVEC ALEX

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15196
Body30.58
66

KOŠICKÝ MATÚŠ

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15246
Body30.35
67

DURAJ MATÚŠ

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14846
Body29.86
67

ŠIMONČIC MARTIN

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14932
Body29.86
69

GAJDOŠ DANIEL

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15958
Body29.47
70

MARČEK MATEJ

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.16217
Body29.17
70

ŠUHAJ ŠIMON

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.16215
Body29.17
72

DEVIATKA MATÚŠ

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16083
Body27.72
73

GALLIK JAKUB

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15938
Body27.5
74

LEŠKO TOMÁŠ

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15536
Body25.79
75

SLIACKY NIKOLAS

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16096
Body25.73
76

ŠIMEK MARTIN

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14695
Body25.4
77

PELECH MICHAL

KERAMING TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15875
Body25.34
78

ROSIVAL ALEX

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15377
Body24.74
79

ŠEBO JAKUB

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15115
Body23.97
80

HAŽÍK FILIP

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16018
Body23.33
81

ELÍZ RICHARD

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14750
Body21.55
82

VARGOŠKO JURAJ

ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15271
Body21.49
83

FALATH ADAM

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15152
Body21.47
84

VECEL TOMÁŠ

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14677
Body19.58
85

DIVIAK FREDERIK

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15609
Body19.47
86

CUCOR PETER

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15617
Body19.12
87

SIKA MAREK

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15365
Body18.46
88

SOKOL MAREK

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15543
Body17.66
88

SOKOLOVIČ LUKÁŠ

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14934
Body17.66
90

BOHUNSKÝ MARTIN

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14778
Body17.33
90

VALKO JÁN

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16206
Body17.33
92

KASSAI DAVID

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15913
Body16.91
93

PREITSCHAFT FILIP

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14747
Body16.79
94

STOJÁK ADAM

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15131
Body16.69
95

KŠIŇAN MATEJ

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15962
Body16.51
95

HLOŠEK SEBASTIÁN

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16093
Body16.51
95

VLNKA FILIP

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16085
Body16.51
98

LICHÝ ALEXANDER

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15107
Body16.32
98

MICHEL MARTIN

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14195
Body16.32
98

DILONG DANIEL

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15110
Body16.32
101

MICHALEC TIMOTEJ

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16207
Body15.4
101

PECHO OLIVER

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16205
Body15.4
101

ŠVANCARA ALEX

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14890
Body15.4
101

GRACH MARTIN

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16244
Body15.4
105

VISKUP RICHARD

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15825
Body15.38
106

SIKA ANDREJ

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15368
Body15.35
107

GROBARČÍK MAREK

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15882
Body14.5
108

SLOBODA OLIVER

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.16048
Body14.07
109

TOMA LUCAS

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15628
Body13.75
110

KUZMA JAKUB

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15218
Body13.59
111

TOMŠA JONÁŠ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15448
Body13.23
112

HLUŠEK SAMUEL

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15941
Body13.01
112

ŽITNÝ SAMUEL

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15811
Body13.01
112

DUCKÝ MARCO

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16086
Body13.01
112

LACKO TOMÁŠ

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15222
Body13.01
116

FERKO RENÉ

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15694
Body12.93
117

ŠULA VILIAM

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15212
Body12.89
118

DANIHEL TOMÁŠ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15438
Body12.69
118

BOHUŠ AUREL

STOLNOTENISOVÉ CENTRUM
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15310
Body12.69
120

KAVUĽA DALIBOR

ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14847
Body12.52
121

HARITUN LIBOR

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15630
Body12.49
122

PÁL VIKTOR

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15094
Body12.47
122

TUROŇ JOZEF

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14899
Body12.47
124

KAREL ADAM

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15220
Body11.59
125

BACHRATÝ OSKAR

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15820
Body11.41
126

KUBIŠ MATEJ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15420
Body9.87
127

KIRCHMAYER MICHAL

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15174
Body9.84
127

ĎURIŠ ARTUR

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16193
Body9.84
129

HORVÁT KRISTIAN

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15695
Body9.8
130

MIŠÍK ADRIÁN

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15928
Body9.53
131

DZURJAK MAROŠ

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15865
Body9.3
132

CHLÁDEK TOMÁŠ

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14719
Body8
133

JÁNOŠ DAVID

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14621
Body7.61
134

SCHALEK JAKUB

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15416
Body7.6
134

DZIVÝ TADEÁŠ

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16248
Body7.6
136

KMEC ADAM

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15917
Body7.45
137

SEEWALD ALEX

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15563
Body7.35
138

MORAVÍK VILIAM

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15821
Body7.24
139

JADROŇ TOMÁŠ

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15836
Body6.8
140

GÁLIK TIMOTEJ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14382
Body6.53
140

KELEMEN ADAM

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14730
Body6.53
142

VARGA MARKUS

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15346
Body6.52
143

GNIP KRISTIÁN

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15240
Body6.32
144

LÖRINCZ ADRIAN

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14378
Body6.04
145

ŠUĽA DENIS

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15273
Body5.9
145

RIZIKY TOMÁŠ

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15108
Body5.9
145

SLAVIČ MATEJ

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15633
Body5.9
148

KARBULA KEVIN

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15423
Body5.86
148

ČERMÁK ANDREJ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15445
Body5.86
148

ČIPKA PAVOL

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16246
Body5.86
151

FIRKO MARKO

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.15916
Body5.78
151

ŠVEC TIMOTEJ

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16061
Body5.78
153

MUCHA JONÁŠ

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15265
Body5.61
154

MANZELA JÁN

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14751
Body5.16
155

BOTKA FILIP

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15294
Body5.13
155

KONEČNÝ JAKUB

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14507
Body5.13
157

RALBOVSKÝ SAMUEL

PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14084
Body5.11
158

MASLOVIAK JAKUB

ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15302
Body4.84
158

MIKULA MAREK

ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15300
Body4.84
158

POTŮČEK MARCO

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14381
Body4.84
158

HELCMANOVSKÝ JÁN

ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15370
Body4.84
162

MATÚŠ MARCEL

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14767
Body4.82
163

LEŠO MATEJ

OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14490
Body4.63
164

JAVORSKÝ JAKUB

ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16047
Body4.18
164

BERTHOTY MATEJ

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15338
Body4.18
164

MIŠELNICKÝ VRATKO

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15342
Body4.18
164

BORSKÝ TIBOR

ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15890
Body4.18
164

BERTHOTY BORIS

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16090
Body4.18
164

REBO SAMUEL

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16059
Body4.18
164

TRÁVNIČEK MARCEL

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15333
Body4.18
164

DUNČKO DOMINIK

ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15885
Body4.18
164

BERTHOTY JURAJ

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15337
Body4.18
164

BUKOVIČ ATTILA

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.16060
Body4.18
174

VALČÁK DOMINIK

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15323
Body3.97
175

TEKER MATEJ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15505
Body3.39
175

DUGOVIČ TIMOR

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15426
Body3.39
177

JAŠKO JAKUB

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15289
Body3.11
178

JONÁŠ PATRIK

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15081
Body2.99
178

KUČERA DOMINIK

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15421
Body2.99
180

ZUZÍK TOMÁŠ

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15117
Body2.82
181

DROZD DAMIÁN

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14659
Body2.7
182

KRAJČÍR SAMUEL

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15366
Body2.68
183

SKLADAN MILAN

STK PATA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15307
Body2.28
184

SÝKORA MATÚŠ

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15266
Body2.23
185

HERCEG TOBIAS

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15219
Body2.22
186

KRAJČOVIČ ANDREJ

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15900
Body2.15
187

KVOČKA LUKÁŠ

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13699
Body1.73
188

CSÁDER MATÚŠ

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15367
Body1.21
188

MUČKA ADAM

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15328
Body1.21
188

ŠKROVAN ADRIAN

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15326
Body1.21
191

BIRVOŇ MICHAL

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14353
Body0.51