Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - Máj 2022

1

Švec Rastislav

OSK MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15538
Body309.27
2

Kulich Filip

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14957
Body296.96
3

Breče Andrej

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17572
Body240.85
4

Petráš Jakub

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15264
Body210.88
5

Košický Matúš

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15246
Body209.79
6

Habara Viliam

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15281
Body165.06
7

Stoják Adam

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15131
Body153.17
8

Bohuš Aurel

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15310
Body138.76
9

Nagy Filip

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15142
Body136.45
10

Markovič Teo

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18195
Body126.28
11

Batuna Matej

STK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16842
Body115.99
12

Grznár Filip

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18133
Body113.87
13

Večerek Denis

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18252
Body108.1
14

Tuška Filip

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17698
Body106.45
15

Vilhan Tomáš

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15551
Body100.27
16

Leško Tomáš

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15536
Body99.74
17

Kyseľ Leo

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18197
Body98.22
18

Piták Michal

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17672
Body88.93
19

Šuch Branislav

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16251
Body83.41
20

Slavič Matej

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15633
Body75.76
21

Dugas Martin

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18192
Body75.54
21

Mariak Milan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17824
Body75.54
23

Hladoník Alex

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17702
Body72.8
24

Šadlák Dávid

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17856
Body72.04
25

Vráblik Matúš

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16446
Body66.01
26

Vršanský Michal

TT KLUB ŽILINA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17604
Body65.75
27

Hiľovský Rastislav

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16033
Body64.59
28

Kirchmayer Michal

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15174
Body61.97
29

Hlošek Dominik

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18140
Body61.56
30

Haritun Libor

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15630
Body61.27
31

Suchý Daniel

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18034
Body60.82
32

Kovalčík Dávid

TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17376
Body60.35
33

Chládek Andrej

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17408
Body58.86
34

Ifrim Eliáš

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18244
Body54.84
35

Farmadin Ladislav

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18491
Body53.92
36

Žák Šimon

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.16961
Body51.5
37

Holováč Richard

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16408
Body51.44
38

Pati Eduard

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18800
Body51.05
39

Martišík Boris

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18215
Body50.59
40

Sabacký Patrik

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18272
Body49.28
40

De Miguel Juraj

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18490
Body49.28
42

Škultéty Matej

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18223
Body48.74
43

Sabacký Samuel

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18271
Body48.62
44

Dráb Adrián

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17114
Body48.35
45

Hlušek Samuel

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15941
Body47.65
46

Hanko Lukáš

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17208
Body47.27
47

Grác Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16071
Body45.94
47

Mázik Markus

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18217
Body45.94
49

Ďuraj Daniel

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18652
Body45.73
49

Franko Filip

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15564
Body45.73
49

Turoň Jozef

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14899
Body45.73
52

Szeghö Dwayne

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18079
Body45.41
53

Šuľan Filip

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17490
Body42.12
54

Hrčka Jakub

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18774
Body41.92
55

Jurčák Emanuel

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18781
Body40.81
56

Horňák Martin

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17082
Body40.68
57

Kovačovský Jakub

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16534
Body38.87
58

Kliment Alex

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18182
Body38.38
58

Gúth Šimon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18180
Body38.38
60

Slávik Martin

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18741
Body37.55
61

Čulák Daniel

ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.17758
Body37.14
62

Čipka Pavol

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16246
Body35.78
63

Kováč Dávid

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17115
Body35.65
64

Bystriansky Michal

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18702
Body35.17
65

Košický Šimon

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18825
Body35
65

Urban Tomáš

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18841
Body35
67

Gombár Samuel

OZ - ŠK ODEMA PÚCHOV
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18497
Body32.94
68

Palenčár Tobias

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18328
Body32.25
69

Hlušek Lukáš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.15940
Body31.86
70

Raučina Tomáš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18718
Body30.01
71

Kollár Timotej

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.19264
Body29.17
71

Kučera Filip

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18181
Body29.17
73

Urda Natan

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18639
Body26.32
74

Klučár Jozef

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17661
Body26.23
75

Spáč Daniel

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17489
Body25.9
75

Vašek Matej

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18595
Body25.9
77

Ďuriš Marko

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17740
Body25.51
78

Urminský Adam

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18779
Body25.33
79

Sun Zibo

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17259
Body25.1
80

Rehák Sebastián

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18809
Body24.97
81

Klučár Oliver

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17660
Body24.94
82

Dobias Lukáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17696
Body24.52
83

Popadič Michal

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18254
Body23.67
84

Kubalík Lukáš

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19261
Body23.33
84

Korim Filip

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18814
Body23.33
86

Kováč Jakub

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15560
Body21.46
87

Varga Peter

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18802
Body21.4
88

Gajdoš Patrik

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17570
Body20.72
89

Košara Richard

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17256
Body20.4
89

Peng Bo

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17258
Body20.4
91

Kanda Adam

STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18174
Body18.1
92

Bešina Ján

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18815
Body18.02
93

Kmotorka Lukáš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18822
Body12.24
93

Hanuska Sebastian

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18775
Body12.24
95

Hauer Kristián

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16824
Body11.03
95

Dorník Adam

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18137
Body11.03
97

Hreško Hugo

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17257
Body10.88
98

Sontag Dimitri

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18733
Body10.72
99

Dvoran Damián

STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18228
Body7.11
100

Adamský Matúš

STK SELCE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18727
Body6.05
100

Storoška Michal

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18125
Body6.05
100

Baláž Theo

ŠK BZINY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17008
Body6.05
100

Haráni Jozef

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17618
Body6.05
104

Zajíček Marko

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17423
Body5.19
105

Suchoň Peter

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.19258
Body4.78
105

Vencko Richard

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17649
Body4.78
105

Očovan Matúš

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18534
Body4.78
105

Káčer Sebastián

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19238
Body4.78
109

Obročník Milan

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18273
Body4.23