Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - Júl 2014

1

Klajber Adam

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10369
Body416
2

Ivančo Félix

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10368
Body340.17
3

Delinčak Filip

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10342
Body288.55
4

Pach Kamil

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10480
Body255.21
5

Kubala Nicolas

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10387
Body199.86
6

Petrlík Juraj

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10365
Body192.44
7

Kapusta Michal

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10900
Body174.65
8

Goldír Jakub

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10964
Body167.63
9

Csermák Alexander

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10428
Body141.6
10

Švento Jakub

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10386
Body135.52
11

Belopotočan Dávid

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10389
Body134.57
12

Belopotočan Roman

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body127.9
13

Danczi Viktor

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11581
Body116.37
14

Černý Tomáš

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.4413
Body114.91
15

Blaško Nikolas

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10381
Body113.74
16

Badura Martin

TJ STO VIŠŇOVÉ
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12325
Body109.3
17

Budinský Daniel

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10690
Body108.6
18

Bystrický Šimon

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11835
Body100.88
19

Sekera Dominik

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10445
Body97.58
20

Krajčovič Filip

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10444
Body87.42
21

Šutek Marek

ZŠ LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10354
Body84.18
22

Tkáč Matej

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10752
Body82.27
23

Pánsky Richard

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11412
Body79.31
24

Kulich Ivan

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11626
Body77.07
25

Staňo Jakub

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10890
Body73.96
26

Višňovec Samuel

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.14286
Body71.08
27

Mucha Matúš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10484
Body70.61
28

Paľko Kamil

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10888
Body68.81
29

Kubjatko Samuel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11323
Body68.64
30

Šramo Radoslav

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10963
Body68
31

Panáček Dušan

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.3103
Body67.13
32

Gašparík Jakub

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10388
Body65.78
33

Srnec Tadeáš

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10438
Body65.16
34

Šutiak Samuel

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10441
Body49.33
35

Krajčovič Peter

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10344
Body47.83
36

Čečko Viktor

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10886
Body47.42
37

Terezka Tomáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10809
Body46.84
38

Németh Štefan

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11191
Body44.62
39

Vranay Michal

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11717
Body43.53
40

Piala Marián

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11428
Body41.93
41

Malec Samuel

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.15862
Body41.51
42

Ballek Patrik

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body41.45
43

Pavolko Juraj

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11136
Body41.27
44

Remeň Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11782
Body41.21
44

Dostál Samuel

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11993
Body41.21
46

Fojtík Matúš

STK RADOĽA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11263
Body41.04
47

Rácek Vladimír

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10669
Body40.05
47

Krebs Jakub

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10350
Body40.05
49

Kovár Dávid

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10517
Body39.03
50

Černecký Adam

MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12044
Body37.2
51

Jankovič Jakub

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11326
Body37.15
52

Palušek Samuel

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11192
Body36.2
53

Gono Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11413
Body35.4
54

Mrižo Michal

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11783
Body35.11
55

Polačko Dávid

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10741
Body33.83
56

Kallay Fedor

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11508
Body33.75
57

Šimunek Branko

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10383
Body33.68
58

Sládkovič Ján

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11429
Body33.67
59

Barčiak Boris

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11730
Body33.57
60

Panáček Tomáš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10486
Body33.37
61

Hrčka Matúš

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10454
Body33.23
62

Saxa Šimon

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.13676
Body32.82
63

Korman Radoslav

STK RADOĽA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11363
Body32.3
64

Rabčan Lukáš

TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10870
Body32.14
65

Kramár Matej

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.
Body31.56
66

Kováč Tobias

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11779
Body30.57
67

Papánek Peter

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11780
Body30.47
68

Šefárik Ján

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11558
Body30.09
69

Pyteľ Michal

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11721
Body29.52
70

Miško Matej

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11971
Body29.16
71

Kotesa Sebastian

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11590
Body29.11
72

Cina Jakub

ŠK ZŠ SIBÍRSKA PREŠOV
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11121
Body28.92
73

Chmela Peter

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11332
Body28.09
74

Janok Matej

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10939
Body27.89
75

Brisuda Tomáš

TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10869
Body27.49
76

Fabo Matúš

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11819
Body27.08
77

Horňáček Samuel

STK EURO DRIETOMA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10390
Body26.81
78

Pavliško Pavol

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11972
Body25.19
79

Šmidovič Marek

TJ STO VIŠŇOVÉ
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12328
Body24.8
80

Budinský Juraj

SOKOL SKALICA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10897
Body24.72
81

Sykora Kristián

TJ SOKOL JAKUBANY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12375
Body24.5
82

Manda Peter

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.4641
Body24.18
83

Žilka Ján

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12129
Body23.49
83

Jánoš Norbert

TJ STO VIŠŇOVÉ
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12326
Body23.49
85

Maurer Michal

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10530
Body23.38
86

Michalko Maroš

JMC LUŽANY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11216
Body22.93
87

Gossányi Lukáš

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11329
Body22.28
88

Slivka Jakub

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11818
Body22.22
89

Brenessel Daniel

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.15581
Body22.2
90

Tomčo Richard

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10362
Body22.18
91

Hrabaj Patrik

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12118
Body21.9
92

Gombala Samuel

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12322
Body21.6
92

Procházka Patrik

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12217
Body21.6
92

Šterbák Michal

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12397
Body21.6
95

Bilský Michal

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.9717
Body21.59
96

Bitó Matej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10495
Body20.62
97

Biró András

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10692
Body20.56
98

Peter Julian

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.
Body20.07
99

Tóth Andrej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.1624
Body19.94
100

Zambori Nicolas

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11496
Body19.87
100

Kováčik Samuel

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12207
Body19.87
100

Ondrík Tedeáš

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body19.87
100

Ružička Peter

MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12284
Body19.87
100

Sádecký Tomáš

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12334
Body19.87
100

Hric Michal

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11366
Body19.87
106

Demian Gabriel

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body19.81
107

Černický Martin

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11831
Body19.67
107

Németh Juraj

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12359
Body19.67
109

Malec Matúš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11357
Body19.65
110

Duračka Martin

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10478
Body19.45
111

Vašečka Matyáš

SOKOL SKALICA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11187
Body18.99
112

Korinek Denis

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12189
Body18.69
113

Šulo Tomáš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12294
Body18.22
114

Kmeť Branislav

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10466
Body18.2
115

Sklenár Lukáš

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11986
Body17.79
116

Laczkó Bálint

FC STREKOV
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12305
Body17.72
117

Šabo Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12295
Body17.29
118

Turuk Luka

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body17.18
119

Kružic Tobias

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11987
Body16.94
120

Kažimír Anton

ŠK ZŠ SIBÍRSKA PREŠOV
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10373
Body16.73
121

Pončák Patrik

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12144
Body16.43
122

Hruškovic Daniel

MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10450
Body15.87
123

Kohút Timotej

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12142
Body15.56
123

Pončák Adrián

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12145
Body15.56
125

Jančo Patrik

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12140
Body15.52
126

Pšenka Martin

MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12416
Body15.3
127

Marci Matej

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body15.24
128

Zumrík Philip

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body15.16
128

Gaššo Tomáš

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12128
Body15.16
128

Zumrík Thomas

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12443
Body15.16
128

Bukna Richard

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12455
Body15.16
128

Martinusík Adam

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12278
Body15.16
133

Suchý Damián

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body15.06
134

Mitro Patrik

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10502
Body15.04
134

Lukáčik Martin

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11019
Body15.04
136

Mudrák Alex

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11992
Body15.03
137

Jaroš Jakub

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12141
Body14.99
138

Svetlík Branislav

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.
Body14.85
139

Halčin Dominik

DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11217
Body14.77
139

Gabriš Martin

TJ STO LETANOVCE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11615
Body14.77
141

Daráž Filip

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12297
Body14.57
142

Kršiak Dávid

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10464
Body14.31
143

Menyhart Martin

STK SENEC
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11963
Body14.25
144

Baranec Andrej

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11139
Body14.14
145

Homola Mário

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11731
Body13.9
146

Šadibol Adam

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body13.71
147

Kačmár Michal

ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11091
Body13.7
148

Pitoňák Ján

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.2408
Body13.54
148

Ralbovský Adam

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12299
Body13.54
150

Valo Peter

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10056
Body13.5
151

Šlosár Matej

STK SENEC
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.
Body13.39
152

Danko Tomáš

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11889
Body13.32
153

Blaha Martin

KAMENICA N/CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12166
Body13.07
154

Haluška Matej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11338
Body13.06
155

Schreiner Samuel

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12340
Body12.98
156

Gieci Jakub

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.11722
Body12.91
157

Šabík Boris

MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10449
Body12.85
157

Baka Artur

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12296
Body12.85
159

Gajdoš David

OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10773
Body12.84
160

Vrabeľ Štefan

KAMENICA N/CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12167
Body12.8
161

Ingeli Erik

STK SENEC
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11962
Body12.71
162

Soľanka Matúš

ŠŠK CENTRAL SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12172
Body12.68
163

Drinka Matej

JUNIOR CLUB BORSKÝ MIKULÁ?
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11878
Body12.61
164

Pastva Radoslav

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12373
Body12.54
165

Sviatko Dominik

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10345
Body12.52
166

Vlašič Leo

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.11914
Body12.44
166

Svrček Samuel

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body12.44
168

Baško Ivan

STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12355
Body12.43
168

Ťapušik Daniel

OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12214
Body12.43
168

Hromadík Jakub

OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12212
Body12.43
171

Mihajlo David

OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10774
Body12.2
172

Barát Mário

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11580
Body12.18
173

Sabol Richard

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12259
Body11.92
174

Mikusko Matej

OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12213
Body11.79
175

Dujsík Radoslav

SOKOL SKALICA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.17234
Body11.75
175

Petrek David

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12253
Body11.75
177

Podoba Adam

STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12231
Body11.73
178

Kolík Matej

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11905
Body11.63
179

Varga Samuel

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11339
Body11.39
179

Kis Matúš

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11585
Body11.39
181

Simonics László

MSKM VEĽKÝ MEDER
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10384
Body11.33
181

Kmoško Oliver

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10677
Body11.33
181

Šadibol Matej

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.
Body11.33
184

Zaleňak Tedeáš

KAMENICA N/CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12165
Body10.62
185

Lukáč Jakub

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10479
Body10.52
186

Nemček Patrik

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11640
Body10.45
187

Varga Tobiáš

MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11919
Body10.28
188

Német Samuel

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11990
Body10.15
189

Kopec Viktor

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12205
Body9.73
190

Szabó Roland

TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10866
Body9.59
191

Bunček Štefan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11802
Body9.33
192

Okoličany Andrej

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11034
Body8.77
192

Dtgerhardt Schmidt

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body8.77
194

Hruška Patrik

TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.11827
Body8.65
195

Kresan Tomáš

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11803
Body8.5
196

Jung Šimon

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12236
Body8.47
197

Zeman Slavomír

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11991
Body7.04