Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - Júl 2018

1

ARPÁŠ Samuel

ŠK ŠOG NITRA/ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12906
Body416
2

MADARAS ADAM

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14372
Body290.54
3

SEPEŠI Luca

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12760
Body220.7
4

MITRÍK Jozef

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13789
Body213.47
5

FLÓRO Damián

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12981
Body207.2
6

LESŇÁK DOMINIK

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13964
Body191.18
7

HOREČNÝ Jakub

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13940
Body181.33
8

KIRÁLY MATÚŠ

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14061
Body178.49
9

KOPEČNÝ DANIEL

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13918
Body171.68
10

BOBOK TOMÁŠ

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14260
Body150.26
11

KOKAVEC Pavol

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13721
Body136.76
12

KUBÍK Adam

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13900
Body127.28
13

KIRCHMAYER JAKUB

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13733
Body122.33
14

SABOVČÍK LUKÁŠ

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13160
Body114.21
15

HOREČNÝ MARTIN

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13941
Body110.26
16

MRIŽO Marek

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12905
Body102.22
17

DRAHOŠ DAMIAN

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13732
Body95.16
18

SKALICKÝ SAMUEL

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14352
Body91.17
19

DUGOVIČ Simon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13750
Body90.24
20

GODÁL Milan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13357
Body86.45
21

HOLLÝ KRISTIÁN

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14694
Body83.94
22

DRENINA ADAM

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14135
Body79.47
23

ADAM MATEJ

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14015
Body79.3
24

MARKO Martin

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14197
Body76.52
25

AUDY Alexander

STO KLASOV
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13079
Body74.88
26

OLEJNÍK Róbert

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14593
Body74.44
27

LEŠŇANSKÝ ADRIÁN

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13994
Body74.2
28

IVANIČ Ján

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13493
Body73.5
29

ZAJAC MICHAL

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13889
Body71.56
30

SAXA Šimon

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13676
Body70.69
31

KARVAŠ Šimon

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13523
Body67.62
32

DROBA Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13352
Body67.15
33

KÁLLAY JAKUB

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14897
Body65.85
34

ČERNIGA Peter

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13817
Body62.37
34

ÓDOR Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12798
Body62.37
36

CIRÁK FILIP

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14174
Body47.3
37

POLÁK PETER

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14586
Body45.06
38

LEŠŇANSKÝ MATEJ

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13993
Body44.57
39

KLEMPA CHRISTOPHER

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14124
Body44.46
40

PETRÍK SILVESTER

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15120
Body43.89
41

KMOTORKA TOMÁŠ

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14978
Body43.66
42

FELIX MAX

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13919
Body43.41
43

KAŇÁK Vojtech

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13496
Body43.23
44

ŠTANCEL PATRIK

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14697
Body42.53
45

LOFAJ ANDREJ

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14606
Body42.42
46

LEŠŇANSKÝ BORIS

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13992
Body41.93
47

HAŠUĽ Juraj

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13990
Body40.82
48

KLUCH OLIVER

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15114
Body40.61
49

KULICH DANIEL

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14785
Body39.78
50

BALÁŽ Matej

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13968
Body39.76
51

ROZKOŠ MATÚŠ

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14169
Body39.6
52

BIKSADSKY TOMÁŠ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14265
Body38.77
53

VENDEL Patrik

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13522
Body37.58
54

SZABO ALEXANDER

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14056
Body36.58
55

LIŠKA Dušan

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13674
Body36.51
56

BAČA Roland

OKST DUBY PARCHOVANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15093
Body35.88
57

KULICH FILIP

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14957
Body35.22
58

HUDEC MARTIN

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15147
Body35.01
59

CSÉRI JAKUB

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15121
Body34.76
60

KOIŠ RADOVAN

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14503
Body34.58
61

ŠEBO JAKUB

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15115
Body33.37
62

TKÁČ Jakub

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15175
Body32.57
63

DOHŇANSKÝ DAVID

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14608
Body31.8
64

BAROK JERGUŠ

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14470
Body31.46
65

HOLUBČÍK JAKUB

OŠK VALASKÁ DUBOVÁ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14636
Body30.45
66

HRUTKA KRISTIÁN

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15140
Body30.3
67

VECEL TOMÁŠ

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14677
Body30.22
68

BARČIAK ADAM

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15119
Body30.01
68

OLEŠŇAN OLIVER

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14584
Body30.01
70

JÁNOŠ DAVID

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14621
Body29.91
71

PETRÁŠ JAKUB

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15264
Body29.41
72

LÖRINCZ ADRIAN

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14378
Body29
73

GODA ŠTEFAN

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14866
Body28.27
74

NAGY FILIP

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15142
Body27.06
75

KRŠIAK JÁN

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15192
Body26.93
76

ŠVRČEK Lukáš

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13044
Body26.29
77

TURIAK MATÚŠ

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15254
Body25.84
77

PODMANICKÝ TIMOTEJ

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15253
Body25.84
77

KELEMEN ADAM

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14730
Body25.84
80

BUGOVÝ DOMINIK

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14250
Body25.8
81

PECHO JURAJ

OZ - ŠK ODEMA PÚCHOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14968
Body25.62
82

BOHUNSKÝ MARTIN

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14778
Body25.1
83

RALBOVSKÝ SAMUEL

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14084
Body24.09
84

BARTOŠ Viktor

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13452
Body24.05
85

LACKO Tomáš

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15222
Body21.58
86

PERHÁČ PETER

OŠK HLINÍK NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14576
Body21.35
87

DURAJ MATÚŠ

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14846
Body20.78
88

BALÁŽ MICHAL

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14780
Body20.63
89

KRUPÍK MAREK

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15255
Body20.3
89

BOTKA FILIP

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15294
Body20.3
89

TURČAN JONATAN

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14463
Body20.3
89

JINDRA ADAM

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15317
Body20.3
89

CISÁRIK MARCO

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.13921
Body20.3
94

KOŠICKÝ MATÚŠ

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15246
Body19.09
95

MANZELA JÁN

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14751
Body18.96
95

ŠIMONČIC MARTIN

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14932
Body18.96
97

JAŠKO JAKUB

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15289
Body18.84
98

KUZMA Jakub

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15218
Body18.29
98

HERCEG Tobias

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15219
Body18.29
100

PALENČÁR Patrik

STO ŠIROKÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15357
Body18.22
101

POTŮČEK MARCO

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14381
Body18.06
101

ELÍZ RICHARD

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14750
Body18.06
103

TEREK MARTIN

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15322
Body18.05
104

KAVUĽA Dalibor

ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14847
Body17.77
105

KAREL Adam

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15220
Body17.39
106

RAJKO MAREK

TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14753
Body17.02
107

GÁLIK TIMOTEJ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14382
Body16.89
108

MOSKÁĽ JURAJ

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14585
Body16.14
109

PREITSCHAFT FILIP

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14747
Body15.99
110

VALČÁK DOMINIK

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15323
Body15.69
111

KONEČNÝ JAKUB

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14507
Body14.97
112

SVRČEK KRISTIÁN

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14087
Body14.71
113

DROZD Damián

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14659
Body13.87
114

BIRVOŇ MICHAL

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14353
Body13.75
115

SOKOLOVIČ Lukáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14934
Body13.52
116

ZUZÍK TOMÁŠ

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15117
Body13.48
117

LACENA ELIÁŠ

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14977
Body13.17
118

TÓTH PATRIK

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14641
Body12.73
119

SPURNÝ MATEJ

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15118
Body12.15
120

MIKO Matej

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15238
Body11.15
120

GNIP Kristián

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15240
Body11.15
122

BACULÍK MATEJ

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15258
Body11.14
123

SIKA MAREK

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15365
Body10.55
124

BUCHAMER FREDERIK

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14134
Body10.37
125

STOJÁK Adam

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15131
Body9.43
126

KRECHÁČ ADAM

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14889
Body9.33
127

KRAJČÍR SAMUEL

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15366
Body9.18
128

SÝKORA MATÚŠ

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15266
Body8.83
128

MUCHA JONÁŠ

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15265
Body8.83
130

LEŠO Matej

OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14490
Body8.59
131

ŠVANCARA ALEX

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14890
Body8.29
132

SIKA ANDREJ

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15368
Body7.82
133

ERŠEK JURAJ

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14840
Body7.36
134

ŠULA Viliam

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15212
Body6.6
135

SKLADAN MILAN

STK PATA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15307
Body6.52
135

KMEŤ ALEX

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14668
Body6.52
137

FABIÁN Jakub

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13914
Body6.06
138

DŽUGAN Filip

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15190
Body6.05
139

KVOČKA LUKÁŠ

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13699
Body5.17
140

PÁL VIKTOR

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15094
Body4.94
140

PÓDA PÉTER

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14761
Body4.94
140

BOHUŠ AUREL

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15310
Body4.94
143

MUČKA ADAM

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15328
Body4.77
143

ŠKROVAN ADRIAN

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15326
Body4.77
143

CSÁDER MATÚŠ

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15367
Body4.77
146

JANTULÍK SIMON

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15207
Body4.18
146

ŠIMEK MARTIN

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14695
Body4.18
148

LÖRINCZ FILIP

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14037
Body3.11
148

FALATH ADAM

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15152
Body3.11
150

JEVČÁK Michal

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13067
Body2.6
151

MIKLOVIČ IGOR

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14117
Body2.49
151

TUROŇ JOZEF

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14899
Body2.49
153

FIALKA Daniel

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14607
Body2.22
154

KRUŽIC Adam

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13923
Body1.51
155

HAUPTVOGEL Martin

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13675
Body1.38
156

MIKLUŠČÁK VALENTÍN PAVEL

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14096
Body1.07
157

JURKOVIČ Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13752
Body0.93
157

BILAČIČ RADOVAN

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14637
Body0.93
159

STAREK JAKUB

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13880
Body0.86
160

FIALEK RÓMEÓ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14377
Body0.82
160

MEDVEĎ ARTUR

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14095
Body0.82
162

NOVANSKÝ RADOVAN

TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14601
Body0.7
162

KOVÁČIK TOMÁŠ

OBEC LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13163
Body0.7