Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - Júl 2020

1

KOKAVEC PAVOL

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13721
Body398.67
2

POLÁK PETER

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14586
Body300.33
3

HOREČNÝ MARTIN

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13941
Body226.3
4

DEVIATKA MATÚŠ

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16083
Body209.77
5

ÓDOR ADAM

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12798
Body190.44
6

CISÁRIK MARCO

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.13921
Body167.36
7

ŠTANCEL PATRIK

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14697
Body165.49
8

KONŠŤAK TOMÁŠ

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15249
Body161.7
9

SABÓ PATRIK

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15936
Body145.09
10

HAJNAL JURAJ

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15764
Body142.9
11

BAČA ROLAND

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15093
Body136.27
12

HRUTKA KRISTIÁN

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15140
Body129.89
12

RIEDL RONALD

SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14967
Body129.89
14

JANTULÍK SIMON

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15207
Body120.48
15

ŠVEC RASTISLAV

OSK MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15538
Body120.07
16

NOVOTNÝ ADRIÁN

SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14766
Body110.77
17

KULICH FILIP

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14957
Body107.28
18

OLEŠŇAN OLIVER

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14584
Body104.76
19

BIKSADSKÝ TOMÁŠ

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14265
Body102.59
20

ŽABKA JOZEF

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12919
Body102.56
21

NOVOTNÝ ĽUDOVÍT

SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14765
Body95.9
22

FOLTIN FILIP

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17111
Body95.56
23

SLIACKY NIKOLAS

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16096
Body88.5
24

DORNÍK MAREK

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15197
Body83.86
25

MIKO MATEJ

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15238
Body80.63
26

PELECH MICHAL

KERAMING TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15875
Body72.21
27

GROBARČÍK MAREK

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15882
Body71.28
27

SIKA MAREK

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15365
Body71.28
29

VELJAČIK MARTIN

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15739
Body70.16
30

PETRÁŠ JAKUB

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15264
Body68.42
31

VILHAN TOMÁŠ

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15551
Body65.29
31

STAVÁR FILIP

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15818
Body65.29
33

PAGANO ALESSANDRO

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15783
Body57.1
34

HABARA VILIAM

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15281
Body47.69
35

SOKOL MAREK

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15543
Body47.13
36

POPÉLY ADAM

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15380
Body45.95
37

GALLIK JAKUB

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15938
Body45.48
38

HLOŠEK SEBASTIÁN

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16093
Body44.21
39

HIĽOVSKÝ RASTISLAV

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16033
Body42.55
40

TEKER MATEJ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15505
Body42.44
40

KRAKOVIK ŠIMON

ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16844
Body42.44
42

TKÁČ JAKUB

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15175
Body42.23
43

KOŠICKÝ MATÚŠ

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15246
Body42.14
44

ŠIMONČIC MARTIN

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14932
Body42.1
45

ĎURIŠ ARTUR

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16193
Body41.88
46

MIKULA PATRIK

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15537
Body40.7
47

HLUŠEK SAMUEL

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15941
Body40.48
47

ŠEBO JAKUB

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15115
Body40.48
49

PEPICH JÁN

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16321
Body39.69
50

STOJÁK ADAM

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15131
Body38.63
50

KOVÁČ JAKUB

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15560
Body38.63
52

FALATH ADAM

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15152
Body36.89
52

VECEL TOMÁŠ

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14677
Body36.89
54

BENEJ MAREK

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16158
Body36.25
55

PREITSCHAFT FILIP

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14747
Body35.4
56

NOVOVESKÝ DANIEL

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16532
Body35.04
57

GROCHAL PATRIK

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16346
Body34.13
57

MICHNICA MATÚŠ

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16344
Body34.13
59

BOHUŠ AUREL

STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15310
Body32.83
60

ŠIMEK MARTIN

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14695
Body32.38
61

SEEWALD ALEX

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15563
Body32.16
62

TUROŇ JOZEF

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14899
Body32.09
63

HOLOVÁČ RICHARD

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16408
Body32.05
64

KRAKOVIK ONDREJ

ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16843
Body31.52
65

KIRCHMAYER MICHAL

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15174
Body31.24
66

JÍROVEC ALEX

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15196
Body31.18
67

SIKA ANDREJ

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15368
Body29.95
68

BATUNA MATEJ

ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16842
Body29.87
69

SOKOLOVIČ LUKÁŠ

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14934
Body29.67
70

LACKO JOZEF

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16178
Body29.51
71

KONȎPKA MATUŠ

TJ SLÁVIA TU ZVOLEN
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16502
Body26.39
72

PRÍHEL DANIEL

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16747
Body26.06
73

KUBIŠ MATEJ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15420
Body25.77
74

BLAŠČÁK ŠIMON

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15427
Body25.54
75

NAGY FILIP

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15142
Body25.42
76

ŠIMURDA DÁVID

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15902
Body25.22
77

KOVAČOVSKÝ JAKUB

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16534
Body25.12
78

ČIPKA PAVOL

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16246
Body24.36
79

LEŠKO TOMÁŠ

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15536
Body23.78
80

LACKO TOMÁŠ

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15222
Body23.23
81

ŠVEC TIMOTEJ

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16061
Body22.87
82

SPÁČ DANIEL

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17489
Body20.54
83

KOCAI KRISTIAN

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17288
Body20.08
84

LÍŠKA RICHARD

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17488
Body20.07
85

KUZMA JAKUB

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15218
Body19.33
86

KRIŠTOF ADAM

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16509
Body19.32
87

KAVUĽA DALIBOR

ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14847
Body19.05
88

BOTLO JAKUB

STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16304
Body19.04
89

CHLÁDEK TOMÁŠ

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14719
Body18.79
90

KVOČKA LUKÁŠ

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13699
Body18.09
91

PARA MARKO

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16625
Body17.54
92

VITKO ALEX

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17027
Body17.33
93

ČERMÁK MARTIN

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16305
Body17.22
94

JOZEFČÁK DANIEL

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15375
Body16.92
95

KOŠKA MATEJ

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16626
Body16.66
96

MUČKA ADAM

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15328
Body16.59
97

LÍNER ANDREJ

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17416
Body16.53
97

ĎURIŠ SAMUEL

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17417
Body16.53
99

BOJTOŠ SAMUEL

ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16839
Body16.42
99

DANIHEL RICHARD

TTC ANGERN (AUT)
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17156
Body16.42
99

PATÁK MAREK

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16655
Body16.42
102

TRÁVNIČEK MARCEL

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15333
Body16.39
103

GAJDOŠ DANIEL

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15958
Body16.38
104

KUČERA MAREK

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17018
Body15.81
105

DUDÁŠ MAREK

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17212
Body15.61
106

BLAŠKO PATRIK

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17289
Body15.59
107

MIŠELNICKÝ VRATKO

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15342
Body14.94
108

MORAVÍK VILIAM

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15821
Body14.75
109

PALENČÁR ŠIMON

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16452
Body14.42
110

HAŽÍK FILIP

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16018
Body13.79
111

TÓTH TIMOTEJ

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17030
Body13.71
112

DZIVÝ TADEÁŠ

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16248
Body13.62
113

HORVÁTH SAMUEL

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15738
Body13.27
114

ČERVENKA RICHARD

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17028
Body12.93
115

CEKOVEC MATÚŠ

OTJ HONTIANSKE NEMCE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16958
Body12.67
116

ĎURÍČEK MAREK

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16940
Body11.26
116

KOVÁČ MARTIN

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16937
Body11.26
118

KAREL ADAM

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15220
Body11.19
119

URBÁNEK ADAM

OŠK HAVRAN ĽUBOCHŇA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16117
Body10.58
119

VESELY PATRIK

STK SENEC
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15866
Body10.86
119

ŽIHLAVNÍK LUKÁŠ

OŠK HAVRAN ĽUBOCHŇA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16119
Body10.58
119

KUČERA DOMINIK

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15421
Body10.86
119

ČERVEŇ TIBOR

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17211
Body10.58
124

JÁNOŠÍK AUREL

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17491
Body9.91
125

DZURJAK MAROŠ

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15865
Body9.49
126

ŠUĽAN FILIP

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17490
Body9.1
127

CHLÁDEK ANDREJ

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17408
Body9.05
128

HURAJ MAX

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17547
Body8.75
129

BUTVIN PETER

ŠK BZINY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17002
Body8.39
130

HVIZDÁK MICHAL

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15319
Body7.03
131

ELÍZ RICHARD

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14750
Body6.83
132

ČERMÁK FRANTIŠEK

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17425
Body6.39
133

BACULÍK MATEJ

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15258
Body6.3
134

HREŠKO HUGO

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17257
Body6.08
135

NOVÁK DANIEL

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16266
Body6.07
136

PENG BO

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17258
Body6.03
137

DANIHEL TOMÁŠ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15438
Body6.02
138

MATÚŠ MARCEL

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14767
Body5.75
139

HURBAN MATIÁŠ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17431
Body5.59
140

HURAJ ALEX

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17546
Body5.53
140

BOBAĽ MATÚŠ

MTK TATRAN ŽARNOVICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17537
Body5.53
142

KUDELKA KRISTIÁN

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16121
Body5.13
143

ČERNÍK MICHAL

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16403
Body5.05
143

KORBA DANIEL

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16782
Body5.05
143

JAVORSKÝ JAKUB

ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16047
Body5.05
146

KMEC ADAM

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15917
Body4.64
147

PETROVIČ JAROSLAV

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16114
Body4.55
148

NOVÁK MAX

ŠKST POLTÁR
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17592
Body4.35
148

FATARA LUKÁŠ

ŠKST POLTÁR
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17593
Body4.35
148

BADINKA MILAN

ŠKST POLTÁR
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17589
Body4.35
148

ŠEDIVÝ LUKA JAKUB

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16938
Body4.35
148

MACOVE JAKUB

ŠKST POLTÁR
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17591
Body4.35
153

BERTHOTY BORIS

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16090
Body4.15
154

SCHUBERT JOZEF

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16453
Body4.06
154

BODNÁR LUKÁŠ

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16454
Body4.06
156

TULEJA PETER

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17084
Body3.88
157

DILONG DANIEL

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15110
Body3.81
157

VALKO JÁN

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16206
Body3.81
159

KOŠARA RICHARD

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17256
Body3.7
159

LIPČÁK ELIÁŠ

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16112
Body3.7
161

SUN ZIBO

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17259
Body3.69
161

MATTA MATEJ

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16281
Body3.69
161

DAŇO JOZEF

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17413
Body3.69
161

DRÁB ADRIÁN

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17114
Body3.69
165

CALTÍK NICOLAS SAMUEL

ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16704
Body3.57
166

TOMA LUCAS

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15628
Body3.39
166

ŠVANCARA ALEX

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14890
Body3.39
166

GRACH MARTIN

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16244
Body3.39
166

MICHALEC TIMOTEJ

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16207
Body3.39
166

PECHO OLIVER

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16205
Body3.39
171

LENGVARSKÝ MATÚS

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16111
Body3.32
171

KOVALČÍK DÁVID

TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17376
Body3.32
173

PIKLA LEONARD

ŠKST JUNIOR SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15304
Body3.21
173

HORŇÁK MARTIN

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17082
Body3.21
173

SABOL MATÚŠ

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17083
Body3.21
176

MIKULA MAREK

ŠKST JUNIOR SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15300
Body3.11
176

IVANIČ JÁN

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16282
Body3.11
178

TOMŠA JONÁŠ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15448
Body3.1
179

PÁL VIKTOR

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15094
Body2.84
180

ŠUCH BRANISLAV

TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16251
Body2.6
180

KURŤAK PATRIK

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15901
Body2.6
180

ŠULOV ŠIMON

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14683
Body2.6
183

MASLOVIAK JAKUB

ŠKST JUNIOR SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15302
Body2.1
184

DUNČKO DOMINIK

ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15885
Body1.83
185

KŠIŇAN MATEJ

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15962
Body1.71
185

VLNKA FILIP

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16085
Body1.71
187

REBO SAMUEL

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16059
Body1.42
188

ŽITNÝ SAMUEL

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15811
Body1.35
189

HARITUN LIBOR

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15630
Body1.35
190

DUCKÝ MARCO

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16086
Body1.35
191

FIRKO MARKO

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.15916
Body1.27