Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - Júl 2022

1

Švec Rastislav

OSK MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15538
Body416
2

Kulich Filip

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14957
Body320.85
3

Breče Andrej

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17572
Body263.24
4

Petráš Jakub

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15264
Body244.47
5

Košický Matúš

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15246
Body204.06
6

Habara Viliam

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15281
Body179.38
7

Batuna Matej

STK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16842
Body153.45
8

Stoják Adam

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15131
Body149.2
9

Nagy Filip

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15142
Body140.48
10

Bohuš Aurel

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15310
Body140.09
11

Večerek Denis

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18252
Body139.36
12

Piták Michal

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17672
Body134.06
13

Grznár Filip

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18133
Body133.71
14

Leško Tomáš

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15536
Body131.62
15

Vilhan Tomáš

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15551
Body121.37
16

Markovič Teo

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18195
Body121.29
17

Tuška Filip

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17698
Body104.04
18

Dugas Martin

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18192
Body100.36
19

Kyseľ Leo

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18197
Body99.17
20

Šuch Branislav

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16251
Body96.46
21

Mariak Milan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17824
Body83.03
21

Slavič Matej

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15633
Body83.03
21

Hladoník Alex

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17702
Body83.03
24

Hiľovský Rastislav

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16033
Body78.44
25

Kovalčík Dávid

TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17376
Body78.22
26

Suchý Daniel

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18034
Body74.6
27

Šadlák Dávid

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17856
Body73.96
28

Vráblik Matúš

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16446
Body71.72
29

Vršanský Michal

TT KLUB ŽILINA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17604
Body68.77
30

Haritun Libor

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15630
Body68.24
31

Hlošek Dominik

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18140
Body67.93
32

Kirchmayer Michal

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15174
Body64.65
33

Chládek Andrej

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17408
Body49.88
34

Ifrim Eliáš

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18244
Body46.65
35

Farmadin Ladislav

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18491
Body45.81
36

Žák Šimon

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.16961
Body44.47
37

Ďuraj Daniel

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18652
Body44.09
38

Pati Eduard

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18800
Body43.99
39

Martišík Boris

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18215
Body42.91
39

Holováč Richard

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16408
Body42.91
41

De Miguel Juraj

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18490
Body41.91
41

Sabacký Patrik

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18272
Body41.91
43

Sabacký Samuel

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18271
Body41.29
44

Škultéty Matej

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18223
Body41.11
45

Dráb Adrián

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17114
Body40.62
46

Franko Filip

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15564
Body39.28
46

Turoň Jozef

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14899
Body39.28
48

Hlušek Samuel

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15941
Body39.13
49

Grác Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16071
Body39.01
49

Mázik Markus

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18217
Body39.01
51

Horňák Martin

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17082
Body38.89
52

Szeghö Dwayne

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18079
Body38.21
53

Hanko Lukáš

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17208
Body37.83
54

Hrčka Jakub

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18774
Body36.19
55

Čipka Pavol

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16246
Body35.76
56

Gúth Šimon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18180
Body35.51
57

Šuľan Filip

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17490
Body35.5
58

Jurčák Emanuel

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18781
Body35.17
59

Kliment Alex

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18182
Body33.7
60

Sun Zibo

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17259
Body33.31
61

Kovačovský Jakub

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16534
Body32.8
62

Čulák Daniel

ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.17758
Body31.36
63

Peng Bo

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17258
Body30.84
64

Slávik Martin

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18741
Body30.69
65

Košický Šimon

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18825
Body30.45
65

Urban Tomáš

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18841
Body30.45
67

Kováč Dávid

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17115
Body29.84
68

Palenčár Tobias

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18328
Body29.77
69

Bystriansky Michal

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18702
Body29.75
70

Gombár Samuel

OZ - ŠK ODEMA PÚCHOV
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18497
Body27.89
71

Dobias Lukáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17696
Body27.58
72

Hlušek Lukáš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.15940
Body25.99
73

Raučina Tomáš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18718
Body25.53
74

Kučera Filip

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18181
Body24.84
75

Varga Peter

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18802
Body24.44
76

Košara Richard

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17256
Body23.97
77

Ďuriš Marko

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17740
Body23.49
78

Kollár Timotej

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.19264
Body22.74
79

Urda Natan

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18639
Body22.61
80

Klučár Jozef

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17661
Body21.85
81

Urminský Adam

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18779
Body21.55
82

Rehák Sebastián

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18809
Body21.44
83

Vašek Matej

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18595
Body21.35
83

Spáč Daniel

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17489
Body21.35
85

Klučár Oliver

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17660
Body20.46
86

Korim Filip

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18814
Body20.3
87

Popadič Michal

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18254
Body19.89
88

Sontag Dimitri

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18733
Body17.26
89

Kubalík Lukáš

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19261
Body16.76
90

Gajdoš Patrik

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17570
Body16.71
91

Kováč Jakub

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15560
Body16.66
92

Bešina Ján

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18815
Body15.4
93

Kanda Adam

STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18174
Body14.96
94

Hanuska Sebastian

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18775
Body10.65
94

Kmotorka Lukáš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18822
Body10.65
96

Dorník Adam

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18137
Body10.64
97

Storoška Michal

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18125
Body10.45
98

Lazorčák Leo

BYT CENTRUM SENICA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19205
Body9.61
98

Petrik Branko

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19286
Body9.61
98

Šturmankin Jakub

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19301
Body9.61
98

Klíma František

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19203
Body9.61
102

Hauer Kristián

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16824
Body9.6
103

Hreško Hugo

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17257
Body8.57
104

Očovan Matúš

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18534
Body7.97
105

Haráni Jozef

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17618
Body7.95
106

Tiso Filip

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17917
Body7.71
106

Beňo Šimon

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18541
Body7.71
108

Korček Lucas

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19505
Body7.61
108

Bednár Martin

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.19406
Body7.61
110

Grznár Matej

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18768
Body6.02
111

Baláž Theo

ŠK BZINY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17008
Body5.26
111

Adamský Matúš

STK SELCE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18727
Body5.26
113

Dvoran Damián

STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18228
Body5.18
114

Mičo Tomáš

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17621
Body5.07
115

Káčer Sebastián

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19238
Body4.16
115

Vencko Richard

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17649
Body4.16
115

Suchoň Peter

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.19258
Body4.16
118

Zajíček Marko

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17423
Body3.78
119

Obročník Milan

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18273
Body3.08