Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - Júl 2023

1

Nagy Filip

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15142
Body357.21
2

Hladoník Alex

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17702
Body315.76
3

Večerek Denis

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18252
Body247.1
4

Kirchmayer Michal

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15174
Body211.01
5

Mariak Milan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17824
Body206.77
6

Suchý Daniel

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18034
Body166.11
7

Šuch Branislav

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16251
Body163.86
8

Vršanský Michal

TT KLUB ŽILINA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17604
Body162.35
9

De Miguel Juraj

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18490
Body159.33
10

Hlošek Dominik

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18140
Body148.36
11

Mázik Markus

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18217
Body137.1
12

Martišík Boris

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18215
Body131.66
13

Dugas Martin

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18192
Body114.81
14

Ifrim Eliáš

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18244
Body109.43
15

Sun Zibo

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17259
Body107.73
16

Vráblik Matúš

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16446
Body100.97
17

Haritun Libor

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15630
Body98.54
18

Košický Šimon

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18825
Body97.02
19

Dráb Adrián

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17114
Body91.22
20

Dobias Lukáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17696
Body88.78
21

Šuľan Filip

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17490
Body87.01
22

Hrčka Jakub

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18774
Body86.15
23

Beňo Šimon

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18541
Body83.64
24

Gombár Samuel

OZ - ŠK ODEMA PÚCHOV
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18497
Body80.18
25

Holováč Richard

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16408
Body79.22
26

Jurčák Emanuel

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18781
Body77.26
27

Horňák Martin

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17082
Body73.13
28

Sabacký Patrik

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18272
Body72.67
29

Pati Eduard

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18800
Body67.02
30

Rindoš Richard

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19431
Body66.98
31

Storoška Michal

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18125
Body66.38
32

Grác Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16071
Body62.39
33

Žák Šimon

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.16961
Body48.71
34

Lampert Ondrej

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19667
Body48.7
35

Orlej Štefan

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19578
Body48.59
36

Dorník Adam

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18137
Body44.84
37

Sabacký Samuel

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18271
Body44.44
37

Bešina Ján

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18815
Body44.44
39

Stalmašek Damián

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19292
Body44.36
40

Petro Tobiáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17329
Body43.74
41

Ďuriš Marko

STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17740
Body43.27
41

Kováč Dávid

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17115
Body43.27
41

Škuta Jakub

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19241
Body43.27
44

Krešila Šimon

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19357
Body41.95
44

Striženec Hugo

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19265
Body41.95
44

Stračina Tomáš

TJ SLOVAN MODRÝ KAMEŇ
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19684
Body41.95
44

Leitner Vladislav

TJ SLOVAN MODRÝ KAMEŇ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19685
Body41.95
48

Firko Marko

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.15916
Body39.61
49

Žadanský Dávid

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19873
Body39.3
50

Popadič Michal

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18254
Body38.41
50

Golembiovský Teo

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19499
Body38.41
52

Keliar Tomáš

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19255
Body37.91
53

Lebloch Samuel

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.16963
Body36.87
54

Chromčák Rastislav

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19242
Body36.76
55

Korček Lucas

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19505
Body36.62
56

Kmotorka Lukáš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18822
Body36.36
57

Kubalík Lukáš

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19261
Body36.15
58

Felc Viktor

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18669
Body35.67
59

Kollár Timotej

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.19264
Body35.31
60

Černiga Vladimír

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18135
Body32.97
61

Gúth Šimon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18180
Body31.27
62

Klíma František

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19203
Body30.83
63

Migra Juraj

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20415
Body29.81
64

Vierik Maxim Mathias

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20399
Body29.41
65

Kudrnáč Dávid

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20344
Body29.4
66

Cvik Matej

LOKOMOTÍVA ŠURANY - VLKAS
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18519
Body29.21
67

Szeghö Dwayne

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18079
Body29.17
68

Mičo Tomáš

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17621
Body28.98
69

Šturmankin Jakub

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19301
Body28.81
70

Korec Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20439
Body27.8
70

Tiso Filip

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17917
Body27.8
72

Humeník Matias

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17332
Body27.55
73

Adamec Pavol

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19373
Body26.58
74

Zeman Norbert

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18663
Body25.79
75

Palenčár Tobias

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18328
Body25.45
76

Urda Natan

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18639
Body25.12
77

Hangala Adrian

LOKOMOTÍVA ŠURANY - VLKAS
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18521
Body24.98
78

Eliáš Sebastián

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.19770
Body24.67
79

Pavlík Matias

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20588
Body24.29
79

Gáborik Juraj

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18292
Body24.29
81

Kurhajec Michal

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19386
Body24.07
82

Popovič Tobias

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19522
Body23.85
83

Revaj Juraj

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20414
Body23.74
84

Grič Leo

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20311
Body23.09
84

Kováč Jakub

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15560
Body23.09
86

Tóth Samuel

LOKOMOTÍVA ŠURANY - VLKAS
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18526
Body22.76
87

Krkoška Matias

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20589
Body22.12
88

Kirkpatrick Luke James

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17396
Body21.96
88

Dudek Pavol

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20418
Body21.96
88

Butala Dominik

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20705
Body21.96
88

Bais Sedrik

STK SELCE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19878
Body21.96
88

Lackovič David

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20782
Body21.96
93

Bednár František

TJ TATRAN SUČANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19459
Body21.34
94

Krajňák Teodor

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20538
Body20.53
95

Elíz Michal

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19504
Body20.35
96

Kliment Alex

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18182
Body20.29
97

Tokarčík Šimon

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20486
Body19.82
97

Veľas Miroslav

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19354
Body19.82
99

Moravčík Jakub

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19299
Body19.51
100

Janšto Tomáš

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19287
Body19.28
101

Lazorčák Leo

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19205
Body19.24
102

Adamovský Samuel

TJ TATRAN SUČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18301
Body19.05
102

Jašek Martin

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19380
Body19.05
104

Žákovič Andrej

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18103
Body18.89
105

Moravec Oliver

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19237
Body18.87
106

Petro Tomáš

STK SELCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19877
Body18.49
107

Breče Eliáš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19594
Body18.2
108

Žáček Róbert

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18666
Body18.18
109

Brhel Lucas

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19613
Body17.91
110

Kučera Filip

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18181
Body17.72
111

Kovassy Lukáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18672
Body16.69
112

Jurica Šimon

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20623
Body16.16
113

Lisko Adrián

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20340
Body15.78
114

Husovský Dávid

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20564
Body15.76
115

Patuc Lukáš

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20079
Body15.31
116

Hanák Marek

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18422
Body15.04
117

Dobias Tomáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18378
Body14.66
118

Horváth Maximilián

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19868
Body14.63
119

Harkot Adam

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19726
Body14.44
119

Gronský Ľubomír

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19423
Body14.44
121

Hostačný René

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20575
Body14.14
121

Šimkovič Šimon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19523
Body14.14
123

Jančiak Marek

TTC ROVAA ŽILINA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20809
Body13.7
124

Hanuska Sebastian

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18775
Body13.18
125

Guman David

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19422
Body12.42
126

Fitzel Matúš

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19608
Body11.97
126

Sládek Mattia

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19616
Body11.97
128

Veľk Richard

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19855
Body11.27
129

Jančiak Filip

TTC ROVAA ŽILINA
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.20803
Body11.17
129

Urbaník Simon

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20870
Body11.17
131

Györi Sebastián

STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20019
Body10.99
132

Baranec Šimon

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20571
Body10.73
132

Dávidík Lukáš

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20532
Body10.73
132

Klíma Adrián

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20534
Body10.73
132

Vachálek Samuel

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20536
Body10.73
136

Bystriansky Michal

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18702
Body10.59
137

Rusňák Šimon

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19720
Body10.45
138

Dziura Jakub

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19850
Body10.26
139

Galajda Šimon

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17325
Body10.23
140

Petráš Zachariáš

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19476
Body10.19
141

Peja Eduard

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19852
Body9.76
142

Klimo Tibor

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20640
Body9.42
143

Franko Samuel

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20314
Body8.92
144

Cerovský Samuel

STO ZVOLENSKÁ SLATINA
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20122
Body8.35
145

Tomko Tomáš

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19604
Body8.19
145

Zuziak Samuel

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20478
Body8.19
147

Kvalténi Pavol

STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19973
Body8.03
148

Kubica Filip

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19620
Body7.06
148

Várady Alex

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20568
Body7.06
148

Macák Michael

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20570
Body7.06
151

Zajac Patrik

STO MŠK BREZNO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20297
Body6.94
152

Šefčik Daniel

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19854
Body6.91
153

Tušim Peter

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17695
Body6.62
154

Blaško Valentín

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19424
Body6.59
155

Hromník Filip

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20895
Body5.82
155

Varga Jakub

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20381
Body5.82
155

Silaghi David

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20291
Body5.82
155

Benko Ondrej

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20294
Body5.82
159

Nerád Peter

STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19974
Body4.98
160

Neupauer Tobias

STO MLADÝ PINPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19572
Body4.78
161

Petrik Branko

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19286
Body4.66
162

Čulák Daniel

ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.17758
Body4.39
163

Martoš Matúš

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20056
Body4.13
164

Nerád Martin

STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19975
Body3.86
164

Hajko Filip

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18806
Body3.86
166

Strišovský Vladimír

STO MLADÝ PINPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19184
Body3.74
167

Škultéty Matej

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18223
Body3.15
168

Demko Karol

STO MLADÝ PINPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19573
Body3.14
169

Slávik Martin

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18741
Body2.94
170

Korim Filip

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18814
Body2.1
171

Grznár Matej

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18768
Body1.32
172

Klučár Oliver

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17660
Body1.24
173

Rehák Sebastián

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18809
Body1.1
174

Káčer Sebastián

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19238
Body0.43

Zahraniční

157

Netuk Leu

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20852
Body5.82