Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - August 2014

1

Kubala Nicolas

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10387
Body199.86
2

Kapusta Michal

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10900
Body174.65
3

Goldír Jakub

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10964
Body167.63
4

Švento Jakub

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10386
Body135.52
5

Belopotočan Dávid

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10389
Body134.57
6

Belopotočan Roman

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body127.9
7

Blaško Nikolas

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10381
Body113.74
8

Krajčovič Filip

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10444
Body87.42
9

Tkáč Matej

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10752
Body82.27
10

Kulich Ivan

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11626
Body77.07
11

Staňo Jakub

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10890
Body73.96
12

Mucha Matúš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10484
Body70.61
13

Kubjatko Samuel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11323
Body68.64
14

Šramo Radoslav

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10963
Body68
15

Gašparík Jakub

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10388
Body65.78
16

Srnec Tadeáš

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10438
Body65.16
17

Šutiak Samuel

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10441
Body49.33
18

Terezka Tomáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10809
Body46.84
19

Vranay Michal

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11717
Body43.53
20

Piala Marián

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11428
Body41.93
21

Ballek Patrik

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body41.45
22

Pavolko Juraj

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11136
Body41.27
23

Fojtík Matúš

STK RADOĽA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11263
Body41.04
24

Kovár Dávid

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10517
Body39.03
25

Jankovič Jakub

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11326
Body37.15
26

Palušek Samuel

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11192
Body36.2
27

Gono Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11413
Body35.4
28

Mrižo Michal

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11783
Body35.11
29

Kallay Fedor

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11508
Body33.75
30

Šimunek Branko

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10383
Body33.68
31

Sládkovič Ján

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11429
Body33.67
32

Panáček Tomáš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10486
Body33.37
33

Hrčka Matúš

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10454
Body33.23
34

Kováč Tobias

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11779
Body30.57
35

Papánek Peter

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11780
Body30.47
36

Šefárik Ján

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11558
Body30.09
37

Pyteľ Michal

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11721
Body29.52
38

Kotesa Sebastian

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11590
Body29.11
39

Janok Matej

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10939
Body27.89
40

Fabo Matúš

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11819
Body27.08
41

Horňáček Samuel

STK EURO DRIETOMA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10390
Body26.81
42

Pavliško Pavol

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11972
Body25.19
43

Šmidovič Marek

TJ STO VIŠŇOVÉ
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12328
Body24.8
44

Manda Peter

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.4641
Body24.18
45

Žilka Ján

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12129
Body23.49
46

Maurer Michal

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10530
Body23.38
47

Gossányi Lukáš

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11329
Body22.28
48

Slivka Jakub

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11818
Body22.22
49

Brenessel Daniel

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.15581
Body22.2
50

Hrabaj Patrik

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12118
Body21.9
51

Šterbák Michal

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12397
Body21.6
51

Gombala Samuel

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12322
Body21.6
51

Procházka Patrik

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12217
Body21.6
54

Bilský Michal

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.9717
Body21.59
55

Bitó Matej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10495
Body20.62
56

Biró András

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10692
Body20.56
57

Tóth Andrej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.1624
Body19.94
58

Ondrík Tedeáš

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body19.87
58

Sádecký Tomáš

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12334
Body19.87
58

Kováčik Samuel

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12207
Body19.87
61

Demian Gabriel

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body19.81
62

Černický Martin

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11831
Body19.67
62

Németh Juraj

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12359
Body19.67
64

Malec Matúš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11357
Body19.65
65

Duračka Martin

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10478
Body19.45
66

Korinek Denis

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12189
Body18.69
67

Kmeť Branislav

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10466
Body18.2
68

Sklenár Lukáš

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11986
Body17.79
69

Šabo Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12295
Body17.29
70

Turuk Luka

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body17.18
71

Kružic Tobias

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11987
Body16.94
72

Pončák Patrik

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12144
Body16.43
73

Kohút Timotej

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12142
Body15.56
73

Pončák Adrián

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12145
Body15.56
75

Jančo Patrik

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12140
Body15.52
76

Pšenka Martin

MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12416
Body15.3
77

Marci Matej

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body15.24
78

Martinusík Adam

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12278
Body15.16
78

Zumrík Philip

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body15.16
78

Gaššo Tomáš

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12128
Body15.16
78

Bukna Richard

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12455
Body15.16
78

Zumrík Thomas

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12443
Body15.16
83

Suchý Damián

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body15.06
84

Mudrák Alex

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11992
Body15.03
85

Jaroš Jakub

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12141
Body14.99
86

Svetlík Branislav

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.
Body14.85
87

Baranec Andrej

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11139
Body14.14
88

Homola Mário

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11731
Body13.9
89

Šadibol Adam

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body13.71
90

Ralbovský Adam

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12299
Body13.54
91

Valo Peter

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10056
Body13.5
92

Danko Tomáš

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11889
Body13.32
93

Haluška Matej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11338
Body13.06
94

Schreiner Samuel

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12340
Body12.98
95

Gieci Jakub

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.11722
Body12.91
96

Baka Artur

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12296
Body12.85
97

Soľanka Matúš

ŠŠK CENTRAL SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12172
Body12.68
98

Drinka Matej

JUNIOR CLUB BORSKÝ MIKULÁ?
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11878
Body12.61
99

Pastva Radoslav

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12373
Body12.54
100

Svrček Samuel

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body12.44
100

Vlašič Leo

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.11914
Body12.44
102

Hromadík Jakub

OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12212
Body12.43
102

Baško Ivan

STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12355
Body12.43
104

Mihajlo David

OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10774
Body12.2
105

Petrek David

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12253
Body11.75
106

Kis Matúš

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11585
Body11.39
106

Varga Samuel

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11339
Body11.39
108

Simonics László

MSKM VEĽKÝ MEDER
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10384
Body11.33
108

Kmoško Oliver

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10677
Body11.33
110

Zaleňak Tedeáš

KAMENICA N/CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12165
Body10.62
111

Lukáč Jakub

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10479
Body10.52
112

Nemček Patrik

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11640
Body10.45
113

Varga Tobiáš

MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11919
Body10.28
114

Német Samuel

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11990
Body10.15
115

Kopec Viktor

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12205
Body9.73
116

Bunček Štefan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11802
Body9.33
117

Okoličany Andrej

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11034
Body8.77
117

Dtgerhardt Schmidt

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body8.77
119

Kresan Tomáš

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11803
Body8.5
120

Jung Šimon

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12236
Body8.47
121

Zeman Slavomír

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11991
Body7.04