Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - August 2016

1

PALUŠEK Samuel

STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11192
Body155.3
2

UHERÍK Kristián

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12619
Body154.88
3

KUBJATKO Samuel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11323
Body147.96
4

MRIŽO Michal

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11783
Body115.33
5

KATONA Alexander

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12376
Body100.96
6

ARPÁŠ Samuel

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12906
Body99.82
7

TEREZKA Tomáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10809
Body91.63
8

KRUŽIC Tobias

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11987
Body84.24
9

GERÁT Dominik

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12926
Body79.17
10

SEKERA Mikluš Tadeáš

ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV/ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12960
Body73.02
11

ŽÁK Lukáš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13321
Body57.82
12

IMRIŠÍK Matúš

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13278
Body47.82
13

VLAŠIČ Leo

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11914
Body47.36
14

PEČALKA Nataniel

STK RADOĽA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12813
Body46.46
15

GOMBALA Samuel

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12322
Body45.51
16

LACKOVIČ Oliver

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13147
Body45.34
17

NÉMETH Juraj

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12359
Body43.5
18

KOPEC Viktor

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12205
Body40.6
19

NOVÁK Adam

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13122
Body39.27
20

DRBIAK Kevin

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12571
Body38.1
21

TUŠKA Adam

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13702
Body37.68
22

FLÓRO Damián

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12981
Body37.37
23

SEPEŠI Luca

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12760
Body37.15
24

PAPÁNEK Peter

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11780
Body36.93
25

HOLEŠČÁK Dominik

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12924
Body35.52
26

ŽIRKO Dominik

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13113
Body35.5
27

KOKAVEC Pavol

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13721
Body34.17
28

MRIŽO Marek

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12905
Body33.7
29

KUNŠTEK David

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13349
Body33.6
30

BUNČEK Štefan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11802
Body33.45
31

BOGNÁR Matúš

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13457
Body33.42
32

KUBÍK Adam

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13900
Body29.79
33

GELETA Jakub

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13896
Body28.96
34

PANÁČEK Tomáš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10486
Body28.92
35

BLAŠKOVAN Timon

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13902
Body27.23
36

ADAMIČKA Dominik

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13495
Body26.35
37

KRUŽIC Adam

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13923
Body25.15
38

BILKA Pavol

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13547
Body24.42
39

ŠVARC Tomáš

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13354
Body23.24
40

MIŠENDA Martin

STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13081
Body22.27
41

HAUPTVOGEL Martin

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13675
Body22.1
42

KOVÁČ Lukáš

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12647
Body20.71
43

KARABA Anton

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12652
Body20.68
44

BALÁŽ Matej

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13968
Body20.3
44

STOLÁRIK Marek

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13842
Body20.3
46

ZUMRÍK Thomas

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12443
Body20.25
47

KAŇÁK Vojtech

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13496
Body19.32
48

KARVAŠ Šimon

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13523
Body18.83
49

KLEIN Richard

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body18.7
50

HOREČNÝ Jakub

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13940
Body17.96
51

SVOBODA Michal

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13546
Body17.78
52

KOVÁČ Tobias

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11779
Body17.57
53

GODÁL Milan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13357
Body17.51
54

DUGOVIČ Simon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13750
Body17.13
55

BARTOŠ Viktor

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13452
Body16.2
55

SAXA Šimon

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13676
Body16.2
57

LUPTÁK Tomáš

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12995
Body15.92
58

KUSIN Alex

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13672
Body15.58
59

GAŠPAR Adam

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13194
Body15.03
60

JUNG Šimon

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12236
Body14.91
61

PIOVARČI Oliver

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13806
Body14.21
62

BILSKÝ Michal

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12190
Body13.62
63

KREMNICKÝ Adam

OŠK BETLANOVCE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13935
Body9.82
64

FABIŠÍK Ľuboš

ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13101
Body8.78
65

MITRÍK Jozef

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU/ŠKST OCÚ KAMENICA NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13789
Body7.95
66

FILČÁK Ivan

STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13790
Body7.56
67

PENG Shengmu

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13521
Body7.22
68

LIŠKA Dušan

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13674
Body7.17
69

STRAKA MARTIN

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13996
Body7.03
70

RALBOVSKÝ Adam

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12299
Body6.73
71

GIBAS Marek

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13074
Body6.54
72

PETRLÍK Jakub

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13976
Body6.45
73

ČERNIGA Peter

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13817
Body6.33
74

IVANIČ Ján

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13493
Body6.28
75

VENDEL Patrik

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13522
Body6.11
76

LESŇÁK DOMINIK

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13964
Body5.97
76

ADAM MATEJ

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14015
Body5.97
78

ÓDOR Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12798
Body5.75
79

AUDY Alexander

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13079
Body5.71
79

FABIÁN Jakub

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13914
Body5.71
81

KOVÁČ Felix

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13741
Body5.6
82

JANOŠOV Michal

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13820
Body5.25
83

DZURILLA Jozef

ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13037
Body5.24
84

SLEZÁK Matúš

STK MLADOSŤ SEREĎ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13562
Body4.84
85

ČOPÁK Martin

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13818
Body4.79
85

JEVČÁK Michal

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13067
Body4.79
87

GRÓF Adam

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12733
Body4.71
88

KLÁSEK NIKOLAS

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.14009
Body4.64
88

STAREK JAKUB

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13880
Body4.64
88

DRAHOŠ DAMIAN

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13732
Body4.64
88

KIRCHMAYER JAKUB

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13733
Body4.64
92

ANDREJKOVIČ Maroš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13066
Body4.56
93

PETROVSKÝ Matúš

ŠK ŠOPORŇA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13780
Body3.9
93

HULÍK Marek

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13202
Body3.9
95

MANÍK Matej

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13484
Body3.88
95

NEUHAUS Šimon

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12143
Body3.88
97

PANČIŠIN Radoslav

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13960
Body3.59
97

MARCINČÁK Adam

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13958
Body3.59
99

PINTEK Ondrej

OBEC SPIŠSKÁ TEPLICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12740
Body3.54
100

DEMETER Alex

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13070
Body2.39
101

MILOŠOVIČ Filip

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12623
Body2.36
101

DROBA Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13352
Body2.36
101

ROSENBERG Patrik

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13473
Body2.36
104

KOSTKA Jakub

DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12662
Body2.15
105

HANZLÍK Lukáš

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13043
Body2.08
105

ŠVRČEK Lukáš

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13044
Body2.08
105

JURKOVIČ Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13752
Body2.08
108

MIKLOŠ Mário

OBEC LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12497
Body1.8
108

CHMELIAR Jakub

OBEC LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12493
Body1.8
110

KRECHŇÁK Peter

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11916
Body1.74
110

ŽITŇAN Dušan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13807
Body1.74
112

DVOŘÁK Jakub

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13109
Body1.56
113

MICHALÍK Branislav

OBEC LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12494
Body1.35
113

KOZEL Daniel

OBEC LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12498
Body1.35