Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - August 2017

1

ARPÁŠ Samuel

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12906
Body231.96
2

MITRÍK Jozef

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU/ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13789
Body113
3

HOREČNÝ Jakub

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13940
Body73.89
4

MADARAS ADAM

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14372
Body68.06
5

SEPEŠI Luca

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12760
Body60.88
6

KOKAVEC Pavol

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13721
Body55.52
7

CIRÁK FILIP

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14174
Body50.57
8

SABOVČÍK LUKÁŠ

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13160
Body46.67
9

KUBÍK Adam

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13900
Body46.24
10

LESŇÁK DOMINIK

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13964
Body44.98
11

KIRÁLY MATÚŠ

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14061
Body43.97
12

MRIŽO Marek

ŠKST SOLČANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12905
Body42.56
13

KARVAŠ Šimon

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13523
Body42.2
14

KIRCHMAYER JAKUB

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13733
Body40.97
15

FLÓRO Damián

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12981
Body40.65
16

VENDEL Patrik

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13522
Body38.06
17

AUDY Alexander

STO KLASOV
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13079
Body37.34
18

HOREČNÝ MARTIN

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13941
Body37.27
19

ZAJAC MICHAL

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13889
Body37.09
20

LEŠŇANSKÝ ADRIÁN

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13994
Body36.9
21

FELIX MAX

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13919
Body33.54
22

LEŠŇANSKÝ MATEJ

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13993
Body33.41
22

ČERNIGA Peter

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13817
Body33.41
22

LEŠŇANSKÝ BORIS

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13992
Body33.41
25

KOPEČNÝ DANIEL

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13918
Body32.5
26

DRAHOŠ DAMIAN

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13732
Body30.53
27

IVANIČ Ján

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13493
Body29.43
28

BALÁŽ Matej

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13968
Body29.36
29

KAŇÁK Vojtech

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13496
Body29.09
30

KRUŽIC Adam

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13923
Body28.47
31

PETRLÍK Jakub

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13976
Body24.91
32

PENG Shengmu

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13521
Body23.41
33

JEVČÁK Michal

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13067
Body22.73
34

ADAM MATEJ

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14015
Body22.41
35

KLEMPA CHRISTOPHER

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14124
Body22.08
36

FIALKA Daniel

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14607
Body21.48
37

ROZKOŠ MATÚŠ

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14169
Body21.47
38

KOVÁČ Felix

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13741
Body20.11
39

BIKSADSKY TOMÁŠ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14265
Body19.41
40

DUGOVIČ Simon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13750
Body18.58
41

SAXA Šimon

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13676
Body18.32
42

GODÁL Milan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13357
Body17.35
43

SKALICKÝ SAMUEL

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14352
Body16.78
44

HAUPTVOGEL Martin

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13675
Body16.68
45

LIŠKA Dušan

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13674
Body15.61
46

BUGOVÝ DOMINIK

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14250
Body14.84
47

ÓDOR Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12798
Body14.64
48

DOHŇANSKÝ DAVID

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14608
Body14.59
49

JANOŠOV Michal

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13820
Body14.49
50

MIKLUŠČÁK VALENTÍN PAVEL

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14096
Body13.63
50

FABIÁN Jakub

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13914
Body13.63
52

MEDVEĎ ARTUR

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14095
Body13.5
53

BARTOŠ Viktor

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13452
Body13.37
54

JURKOVIČ Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13752
Body12.8
55

MARKO Martin

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14197
Body10.22
56

MICHEL MARTIN

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14195
Body10.21
57

ŠVRČEK Lukáš

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13044
Body9.93
58

OLEJNÍK Róbert

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14593
Body8.48
59

BUCHAMER FREDERIK

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14134
Body8.2
60

NOVANSKÝ RADOVAN

TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14601
Body6.8
60

LOFAJ ANDREJ

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14606
Body6.8
60

KOVÁČIK TOMÁŠ

OBEC LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13163
Body6.8
63

DRENINA ADAM

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14135
Body6.26
64

DROBA Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13352
Body5.93
65

KOIŠ RADOVAN

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14503
Body5.87
66

GÁLIK TIMOTEJ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14382
Body5.74
66

STAREK JAKUB

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13880
Body5.74
68

FIALEK RÓMEÓ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14377
Body5.48
69

JÁNOŠ DAVID

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14621
Body4.22
69

BILAČIČ RADOVAN

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14637
Body4.22
71

KONEČNÝ JAKUB

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14507
Body4.11
72

SZABO ALEXANDER

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14056
Body3.72
73

BAROK JERGUŠ

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14470
Body3.66
74

LÖRINCZ ADRIAN

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14378
Body3.3
75

VIRLIČ ADAM

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14477
Body2.07
75

TURČAN JONATAN

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14463
Body2.07
75

ČERNÁK ROMAN

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14277
Body2.07
78

FABIŠÍK Ľuboš

ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13101
Body1.44
79

ANDREJKOVIČ Maroš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13066
Body0.97
79

MIŠENDA Martin

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13081
Body0.97
81

ČOPÁK Martin

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13818
Body0.79