Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - September 2014

1

Kubala Nicolas

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10387
Body171.59
2

Kapusta Michal

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10900
Body148.93
3

Goldír Jakub

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10964
Body142.19
4

Švento Jakub

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10386
Body113.9
5

Belopotočan Dávid

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10389
Body112.88
6

Belopotočan Roman

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body108.53
7

Blaško Nikolas

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10381
Body97.79
8

Krajčovič Filip

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10444
Body73.31
9

Tkáč Matej

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10752
Body70.22
10

Kulich Ivan

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11626
Body65.02
11

Staňo Jakub

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10890
Body62.02
12

Mucha Matúš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10484
Body60.13
13

Kubjatko Samuel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11323
Body58.5
14

Šramo Radoslav

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10963
Body58.03
15

Gašparík Jakub

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10388
Body56.06
16

Srnec Tadeáš

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10438
Body55.54
17

Šutiak Samuel

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10441
Body40.67
18

Terezka Tomáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10809
Body38.52
19

Vranay Michal

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11717
Body36.03
20

Piala Marián

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11428
Body34.57
21

Ballek Patrik

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body34.5
22

Fojtík Matúš

STK RADOĽA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11263
Body33.59
23

Pavolko Juraj

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11136
Body32.84
24

Kovár David

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10517
Body32.1
25

Jankovič Jakub

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11326
Body30.52
26

Palušek Samuel

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11192
Body30.48
27

Gono Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11413
Body29.23
28

Mrižo Michal

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11783
Body28.92
29

Hrčka Matúš

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10454
Body27.85
30

Sládkovič Ján

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11429
Body27.6
31

Panáček Tomáš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10486
Body27.55
31

Šimunek Branko

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10383
Body27.55
33

Kállay Fedor

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11508
Body26.64
34

Šefárik Ján

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11558
Body25.41
35

Papánek Peter

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11780
Body25.09
36

Kováč Tobias

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11779
Body24.99
37

Pyteľ Michal

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11721
Body23.28
38

Janok Matej

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10939
Body22.89
39

Kotesa Sebastian

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11590
Body22.88
40

Šmidovič Marek

TJ STO VIŠŇOVÉ
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12328
Body22.2
41

Pavliško Pavol

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11972
Body21.27
42

Fabo Matúš

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11819
Body21.2
43

Horňáček Samuel

STK EURO DRIETOMA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10390
Body20.9
44

Žilka Ján

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12129
Body20.54
45

Manda Peter

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.4641
Body19.92
46

Šterbák Michal

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12397
Body19.87
46

Procházka Patrik

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12217
Body19.87
46

Gombala Samuel

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12322
Body19.87
49

Hrabaj Patrik

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12118
Body19.81
50

Maurer Michal

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10530
Body18.89
51

Bilský Michal

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.9717
Body18.28
52

Sádecký Tomáš

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12334
Body18.13
52

Kováčik Samuel

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12207
Body18.13
52

Ondrík Tadeáš

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12368
Body18.13
55

Slivka Jakub

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11818
Body17.98
56

Bitó Matej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10495
Body17.42
57

Černický Martin

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11831
Body17.4
57

Németh Juraj

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12359
Body17.4
59

Gossányi Lukáš

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11329
Body17.37
60

Demian Gabriel

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body17.29
61

Brenessel Daniel

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.15581
Body16.98
62

Tóth Andrej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.1624
Body16.74
63

Duračka Martin

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10478
Body16.46
64

Kmeť Branislav

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10466
Body15.98
65

Korinek Denis

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12189
Body15.81
66

Malec Matúš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11357
Body15.62
67

Biró András

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10692
Body15.51
68

Šabo Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12295
Body15.2
69

Pšenka Martin

MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12416
Body14.51
70

Zumrík Philip

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body14.49
70

Bukna Richard

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12455
Body14.49
70

Gaššo Tomáš

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12128
Body14.49
70

Zumrík Thomas

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12443
Body14.49
70

Martinusík Adam

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12278
Body14.49
75

Pončák Patrik

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12144
Body14.15
76

Sklenár Lukáš

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11986
Body13.63
77

Turuk Luka

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body13.47
78

Kohút Timotej

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12142
Body13.46
78

Pončák Adrián

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12145
Body13.46
80

Ralbovský Adam

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12299
Body12.92
81

Lukáč Jakub

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10479
Body12.9
82

Kružic Tobias

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11987
Body12.87
83

Jaroš Jakub

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12141
Body12.86
84

Suchý Damián

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body12.44
85

Haluška Matej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11338
Body12.41
86

Jančo Patrik

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12140
Body12.4
87

Baka Artur

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12296
Body12.35
87

Šadibol Adam

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body12.35
89

Soľanka Matúš

ŠŠK CENTRAL SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12172
Body12.11
90

Pastva Radoslav

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12373
Body12.09
91

Marci Matej

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body12.06
91

Baško Ivan

STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12355
Body12.06
93

Drinka Matej

JUNIOR CLUB BORSKÝ MIKULÁ?
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11878
Body12.05
94

Danko Tomáš

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11889
Body11.96
95

Hromadík Jakub

OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12212
Body11.91
96

Mudrák Alex

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11992
Body11.87
97

Baranec Andrej

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11139
Body11.8
98

Svrček Samuel

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body11.78
98

Vlašič Leo

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.11914
Body11.78
100

Svetlík Branislav

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.
Body11.74
101

Schreiner Samuel

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12340
Body11.73
102

Homola Mário

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11731
Body11.39
103

Petrek David

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12253
Body11.38
104

Valo Peter

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10056
Body11.2
105

Kmoško Oliver

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10677
Body11.04
105

Simonics László

MSKM VEĽKÝ MEDER
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10384
Body11.04
107

Varga Samuel

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11339
Body9.84
107

Kis Matúš

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11585
Body9.84
109

Gieci Jakub

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.11722
Body9.79
110

Mihajlo David

OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10774
Body9.54
111

Zaleňak Tedeáš

KAMENICA N/CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12165
Body9.52
112

Nemček Patrik

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11640
Body9.42
113

Varga Tobiáš

MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11919
Body9.26
114

Kopec Viktor

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12205
Body8.11
115

Okoličany Andrej

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11034
Body7.83
115

Dtgerhardt Schmidt

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body7.83
117

Jung Šimon

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12236
Body7.81
118

Kresan Tomáš

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11803
Body7.63
119

Bunček Štefan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11802
Body7.59
120

Német Samuel

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11990
Body7.51
121

Zeman Slavomír

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11991
Body5.77