Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - September 2016

1

PALUŠEK Samuel

STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11192
Body133.68
2

UHERÍK Kristián

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12619
Body132.93
3

KUBJATKO Samuel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11323
Body126.9
4

MRIŽO Michal

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11783
Body99.06
5

KATONA Alexander

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12376
Body87.07
6

ARPÁŠ Samuel

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12906
Body85.76
7

TEREZKA Tomáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10809
Body79.14
8

KRUŽIC Tobias

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11987
Body71.85
9

GERÁT Dominik

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12926
Body67.78
10

SEKERA Mikluš Tadeáš

ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV/ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12960
Body63.12
11

ŽÁK Lukáš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13321
Body49.22
12

IMRIŠÍK Matúš

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13278
Body39.97
13

VLAŠIČ Leo

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11914
Body39.04
14

PEČALKA Nataniel

STK RADOĽA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12813
Body38.33
15

LACKOVIČ Oliver

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13147
Body38.1
16

GOMBALA Samuel

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12322
Body37.43
17

NÉMETH Juraj

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12359
Body35.89
18

KOPEC Viktor

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12205
Body33.42
19

NOVÁK Adam

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13122
Body32.33
20

TUŠKA Adam

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13702
Body31.77
21

DRBIAK Kevin

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12571
Body31.28
22

FLÓRO Damián

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12981
Body30.76
23

PAPÁNEK Peter

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11780
Body30.63
24

SEPEŠI Luca

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12760
Body29.2
25

ŽIRKO Dominik

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13113
Body28.68
26

HOLEŠČÁK Dominik

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12924
Body28.51
27

BUNČEK Štefan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11802
Body28.21
28

KOKAVEC Pavol

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13721
Body28.11
29

BOGNÁR Matúš

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13457
Body28
30

MRIŽO Marek

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12905
Body27.5
31

KUNŠTEK David

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13349
Body27.11
32

KUBÍK Adam

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13900
Body24.88
33

PANÁČEK Tomáš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10486
Body24.29
34

GELETA Jakub

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13896
Body24.18
35

BLAŠKOVAN Timon

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13902
Body22.77
36

ADAMIČKA Dominik

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13495
Body22.31
37

KRUŽIC Adam

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13923
Body21.14
38

BILKA Pavol

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13547
Body20.76
39

ŠVARC Tomáš

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13354
Body19.78
40

HAUPTVOGEL Martin

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13675
Body18.85
41

KARABA Anton

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12652
Body17.62
42

STOLÁRIK Marek

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13842
Body17.27
42

BALÁŽ Matej

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13968
Body17.27
44

KOVÁČ Lukáš

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12647
Body17.22
45

MIŠENDA Martin

STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13081
Body17.18
46

ZUMRÍK Thomas

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12443
Body16.7
47

KAŇÁK Vojtech

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13496
Body16.33
48

KARVAŠ Šimon

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13523
Body16.02
49

KLEIN Richard

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body15.64
50

HOREČNÝ Jakub

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13940
Body15.27
51

SVOBODA Michal

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13546
Body15.12
52

GODÁL Milan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13357
Body14.86
53

DUGOVIČ Simon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13750
Body14.58
54

KOVÁČ Tobias

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11779
Body13.95
55

SAXA Šimon

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13676
Body13.77
55

BARTOŠ Viktor

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13452
Body13.77
57

KUSIN Alex

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13672
Body13.33
58

LUPTÁK Tomáš

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12995
Body13.22
59

BILSKÝ Michal

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12190
Body13.01
60

GAŠPAR Adam

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13194
Body12.57
61

PIOVARČI Oliver

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13806
Body11.98
62

JUNG Šimon

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12236
Body11.04
63

KREMNICKÝ Adam

OŠK BETLANOVCE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13935
Body8.55
64

FABIŠÍK Ľuboš

ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13101
Body7.33
65

MITRÍK Jozef

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU/ŠKST OCÚ KAMENICA NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13789
Body6.57
66

FILČÁK Ivan

STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13790
Body6.27
67

STRAKA MARTIN

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13996
Body6.12
68

LIŠKA Dušan

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13674
Body6.03
69

PENG Shengmu

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13521
Body5.99
70

PETRLÍK Jakub

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13976
Body5.49
71

GIBAS Marek

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13074
Body5.42
72

ČERNIGA Peter

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13817
Body5.26
73

ADAM MATEJ

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14015
Body5.2
73

LESŇÁK DOMINIK

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13964
Body5.2
75

IVANIČ Ján

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13493
Body5.17
76

VENDEL Patrik

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13522
Body4.83
77

FABIÁN Jakub

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13914
Body4.82
78

ÓDOR Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12798
Body4.74
78

RALBOVSKÝ Adam

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12299
Body4.74
80

KOVÁČ Felix

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13741
Body4.51
81

AUDY Alexander

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13079
Body4.36
82

JANOŠOV Michal

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13820
Body4.34
83

DZURILLA Jozef

ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13037
Body4.32
83

PINTEK Ondrej

OBEC SPIŠSKÁ TEPLICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12740
Body4.32
85

KIRCHMAYER JAKUB

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13733
Body4.04
85

STAREK JAKUB

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13880
Body4.04
85

KLÁSEK NIKOLAS

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.14009
Body4.04
85

DRAHOŠ DAMIAN

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13732
Body4.04
89

SLEZÁK Matúš

STK MLADOSŤ SEREĎ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13562
Body3.99
90

JEVČÁK Michal

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13067
Body3.94
90

ČOPÁK Martin

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13818
Body3.94
92

GRÓF Adam

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12733
Body3.88
93

ANDREJKOVIČ Maroš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13066
Body3.8
94

PETROVSKÝ Matúš

ŠK ŠOPORŇA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13780
Body3.15
94

HULÍK Marek

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13202
Body3.15
96

MARCINČÁK Adam

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13958
Body3.13
96

PANČIŠIN Radoslav

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13960
Body3.13
98

MANÍK Matej

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13484
Body3.05
98

NEUHAUS Šimon

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12143
Body3.05
100

DEMETER Alex

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13070
Body1.88
101

ROSENBERG Patrik

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13473
Body1.86
101

DROBA Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13352
Body1.86
101

MILOŠOVIČ Filip

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12623
Body1.86
104

KOSTKA Jakub

DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12662
Body1.78
105

HANZLÍK Lukáš

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13043
Body1.64
105

ŠVRČEK Lukáš

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13044
Body1.64
105

JURKOVIČ Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13752
Body1.64
108

ŽITŇAN Dušan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13807
Body1.37
108

KRECHŇÁK Peter

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11916
Body1.37
110

DVOŘÁK Jakub

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13109
Body0.64