Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - September 2018

1

ARPÁŠ Samuel

ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12906
Body407.67
2

MADARAS ADAM

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14372
Body247.68
3

SEPEŠI Luca

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12760
Body188.73
4

MITRÍK Jozef

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13789
Body180.83
5

FLÓRO Damián

ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12981
Body176.92
6

LESŇÁK DOMINIK

STOLNOTENISOVÉ CENTRUM
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13964
Body159.47
7

HOREČNÝ Jakub

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13940
Body154.53
8

KIRÁLY MATÚŠ

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14061
Body152.41
9

KOPEČNÝ DANIEL

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13918
Body144.06
10

BOBOK TOMÁŠ

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14260
Body127.76
11

KOKAVEC Pavol

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13721
Body113.65
12

KUBÍK Adam

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13900
Body108.11
13

KIRCHMAYER JAKUB

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13733
Body104.34
14

SABOVČÍK LUKÁŠ

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13160
Body97.43
15

HOREČNÝ MARTIN

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13941
Body94.83
16

MRIŽO Marek

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12905
Body86.66
17

SKALICKÝ SAMUEL

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14352
Body77.64
18

DRAHOŠ DAMIAN

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13732
Body76.2
19

DUGOVIČ Simon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13750
Body75.94
20

GODÁL Milan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13357
Body72.64
21

HOLLÝ KRISTIÁN

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14694
Body71.6
22

DRENINA ADAM

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14135
Body67.92
23

ADAM MATEJ

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14015
Body67.66
24

MARKO Martin

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14197
Body65.38
25

OLEJNÍK Róbert

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14593
Body63.87
26

LEŠŇANSKÝ ADRIÁN

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13994
Body63.09
27

IVANIČ Ján

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13493
Body62.72
28

ZAJAC MICHAL

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13889
Body61.12
29

SAXA Šimon

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13676
Body60.25
30

AUDY Alexander

STO KLASOV
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13079
Body56.66
30

DROBA Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13352
Body56.66
32

KÁLLAY JAKUB

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14897
Body56.2
33

ÓDOR Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12798
Body53.24
33

ČERNIGA Peter

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13817
Body53.24
35

KARVAŠ Šimon

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13523
Body53.19
36

POLÁK PETER

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14586
Body37.22
37

KMOTORKA TOMÁŠ

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14978
Body37.01
38

LEŠŇANSKÝ MATEJ

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13993
Body36.74
39

KLEMPA CHRISTOPHER

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14124
Body36.58
40

KAŇÁK Vojtech

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13496
Body36.26
41

CIRÁK FILIP

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14174
Body35.94
42

PETRÍK SILVESTER

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15120
Body35.65
43

ŠTANCEL PATRIK

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14697
Body35.14
44

LOFAJ ANDREJ

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14606
Body34.98
45

FELIX MAX

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13919
Body34.75
46

LEŠŇANSKÝ BORIS

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13992
Body34.5
47

HAŠUĽ Juraj

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13990
Body34.49
48

KLUCH OLIVER

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15114
Body34.36
49

KULICH DANIEL

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14785
Body32.6
50

ROZKOŠ MATÚŠ

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14169
Body32.57
51

BIKSADSKY TOMÁŠ

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14265
Body31.8
52

BALÁŽ Matej

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13968
Body31.49
53

VENDEL Patrik

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13522
Body30.99
54

BAČA Roland

OKST DUBY PARCHOVANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15093
Body30.33
55

SZABO ALEXANDER

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14056
Body30.18
56

HUDEC MARTIN

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15147
Body29.13
57

LIŠKA Dušan

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13674
Body29
58

KULICH FILIP

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14957
Body28.91
59

CSÉRI JAKUB

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15121
Body28.58
60

KOIŠ RADOVAN

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14503
Body28.13
61

ŠEBO JAKUB

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15115
Body27.79
62

TKÁČ Jakub

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15175
Body27.48
63

BAROK JERGUŠ

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14470
Body26.51
64

HOLUBČÍK JAKUB

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14636
Body25.9
65

DOHŇANSKÝ DAVID

KERAMING TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14608
Body25.63
66

HRUTKA KRISTIÁN

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15140
Body25.05
67

PETRÁŠ JAKUB

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15264
Body24.79
68

OLEŠŇAN OLIVER

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14584
Body24.56
68

BARČIAK ADAM

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15119
Body24.56
70

JÁNOŠ DAVID

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14621
Body24.38
71

VECEL TOMÁŠ

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14677
Body24.34
72

LÖRINCZ ADRIAN

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14378
Body24.14
73

GODA ŠTEFAN

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14866
Body23.81
74

KRŠIAK JÁN

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15192
Body22.75
75

NAGY FILIP

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15142
Body22.74
76

KELEMEN ADAM

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14730
Body21.98
76

TURIAK MATÚŠ

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15254
Body21.98
76

PODMANICKÝ TIMOTEJ

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15253
Body21.98
79

ŠVRČEK Lukáš

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13044
Body21.59
80

BUGOVÝ DOMINIK

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14250
Body21.19
81

PECHO JURAJ

OZ - ŠK ODEMA PÚCHOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14968
Body20.16
82

BOHUNSKÝ MARTIN

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14778
Body19.75
83

RALBOVSKÝ SAMUEL

PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14084
Body19.33
84

BARTOŠ Viktor

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13452
Body19.11
85

LACKO Tomáš

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15222
Body18.03
86

DURAJ MATÚŠ

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14846
Body17.78
87

KRUPÍK MAREK

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15255
Body17.27
87

TURČAN JONATAN

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14463
Body17.27
87

BOTKA FILIP

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15294
Body17.27
87

JINDRA ADAM

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15317
Body17.27
87

CISÁRIK MARCO

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.13921
Body17.27
92

PERHÁČ PETER

OŠK HLINÍK NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14576
Body16.8
93

BALÁŽ MICHAL

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14780
Body16.23
94

ŠIMONČIC MARTIN

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14932
Body16.2
94

MANZELA JÁN

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14751
Body16.2
96

KOŠICKÝ MATÚŠ

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15246
Body15.96
97

PALENČÁR Patrik

STO ŠIROKÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15357
Body15.85
98

JAŠKO JAKUB

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15289
Body15.69
99

TEREK MARTIN

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15322
Body15.43
100

ELÍZ RICHARD

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14750
Body15.41
100

POTŮČEK MARCO

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14381
Body15.41
102

KAVUĽA Dalibor

ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14847
Body15.32
103

KUZMA Jakub

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15218
Body15.08
103

HERCEG Tobias

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15219
Body15.08
105

KAREL Adam

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15220
Body14.34
106

GÁLIK TIMOTEJ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14382
Body13.94
107

MOSKÁĽ JURAJ

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14585
Body13.61
108

PREITSCHAFT FILIP

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14747
Body13.55
109

RAJKO MAREK

TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14753
Body13.4
110

VALČÁK DOMINIK

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15323
Body13.34
111

KONEČNÝ JAKUB

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14507
Body12.32
112

SVRČEK KRISTIÁN

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14087
Body11.75
113

DROZD Damián

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14659
Body11.31
114

SOKOLOVIČ Lukáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14934
Body11.25
115

BIRVOŇ MICHAL

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14353
Body10.95
116

ZUZÍK TOMÁŠ

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15117
Body10.6
117

LACENA ELIÁŠ

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14977
Body9.95
118

MIKO Matej

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15238
Body9.49
118

GNIP Kristián

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15240
Body9.49
120

BACULÍK MATEJ

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15258
Body9.48
121

SPURNÝ MATEJ

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15118
Body9.47
122

TÓTH PATRIK

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14641
Body9.46
123

SIKA MAREK

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15365
Body9.08
124

BUCHAMER FREDERIK

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14134
Body8.05
125

KRAJČÍR SAMUEL

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15366
Body7.88
126

STOJÁK Adam

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15131
Body7.85
127

SÝKORA MATÚŠ

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15266
Body7.51
127

MUCHA JONÁŠ

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15265
Body7.51
129

LEŠO Matej

OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14490
Body7.31
130

KRECHÁČ ADAM

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14889
Body6.8
131

SIKA ANDREJ

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15368
Body6.72
132

ŠVANCARA ALEX

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14890
Body6.05
133

ERŠEK JURAJ

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14840
Body5.97
134

KMEŤ ALEX

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14668
Body5.67
134

SKLADAN MILAN

STK PATA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15307
Body5.67
136

ŠULA Viliam

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15212
Body5.44
137

DŽUGAN Filip

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15190
Body4.76
138

FABIÁN Jakub

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13914
Body4.71
139

PÁL VIKTOR

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15094
Body4.3
139

KVOČKA LUKÁŠ

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13699
Body4.3
139

BOHUŠ AUREL

STOLNOTENISOVÉ CENTRUM
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15310
Body4.3
139

PÓDA PÉTER

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14761
Body4.3
143

MUČKA ADAM

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15328
Body4.06
143

ŠKROVAN ADRIAN

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15326
Body4.06
143

CSÁDER MATÚŠ

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15367
Body4.06
146

JANTULÍK SIMON

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15207
Body3.44
146

ŠIMEK MARTIN

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14695
Body3.44
148

LÖRINCZ FILIP

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14037
Body2.44
148

FALATH ADAM

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15152
Body2.44
150

MIKLOVIČ IGOR

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14117
Body1.81
150

TUROŇ JOZEF

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14899
Body1.81
152

MIKLUŠČÁK VALENTÍN PAVEL

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14096
Body0.53
152

HAUPTVOGEL Martin

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13675
Body0.53
154

STAREK JAKUB

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13880
Body0.38
154

FIALEK RÓMEÓ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14377
Body0.38
154

MEDVEĎ ARTUR

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14095
Body0.38
154

JURKOVIČ Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13752
Body0.38
154

BILAČIČ RADOVAN

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14637
Body0.38