Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - September 2020

1

CISÁRIK MARCO

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.13921
Body143.76
2

BAČA ROLAND

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15093
Body115.9
3

ŠVEC RASTISLAV

OSK MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15538
Body102.76
4

NOVOTNÝ ADRIÁN

SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14766
Body92.92
5

KULICH FILIP

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14957
Body91.76
6

OLEŠŇAN OLIVER

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14584
Body87.58
7

SLIACKY NIKOLAS

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16096
Body75.3
8

VELJAČIK MARTIN

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15739
Body59.33
9

PETRÁŠ JAKUB

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15264
Body57.96
10

STAVÁR FILIP

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15818
Body54.98
10

VILHAN TOMÁŠ

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15551
Body54.98
12

HABARA VILIAM

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15281
Body39.38
13

SOKOL MAREK

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15543
Body38.59
14

HLOŠEK SEBASTIÁN

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16093
Body36.42
15

KRAKOVIK ŠIMON

ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16844
Body35.44
16

ĎURIŠ ARTUR

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16193
Body35.3
17

HIĽOVSKÝ RASTISLAV

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16033
Body35.05
18

KOŠICKÝ MATÚŠ

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15246
Body34.66
19

MIKULA PATRIK

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15537
Body33.59
20

HLUŠEK SAMUEL

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15941
Body33.29
21

STOJÁK ADAM

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15131
Body31.83
21

KOVÁČ JAKUB

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15560
Body31.83
23

BENEJ MAREK

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16158
Body30.47
24

NOVOVESKÝ DANIEL

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16532
Body28.78
25

MICHNICA MATÚŠ

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16344
Body28.71
25

GROCHAL PATRIK

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16346
Body28.71
27

BOHUŠ AUREL

STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15310
Body27.05
28

TUROŇ JOZEF

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14899
Body26.68
29

KRAKOVIK ONDREJ

ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16843
Body26.45
30

HOLOVÁČ RICHARD

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16408
Body26.32
31

KIRCHMAYER MICHAL

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15174
Body26.25
32

BATUNA MATEJ

ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16842
Body25.08
33

BLAŠČÁK ŠIMON

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15427
Body21.47
34

NAGY FILIP

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15142
Body21.26
34

PRÍHEL DANIEL

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16747
Body21.26
36

KUBIŠ MATEJ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15420
Body21.21
37

ŠIMURDA DÁVID

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15902
Body20.38
38

KOVAČOVSKÝ JAKUB

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16534
Body20.29
39

ČIPKA PAVOL

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16246
Body20.24
40

LEŠKO TOMÁŠ

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15536
Body20.11
41

ŠVEC TIMOTEJ

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16061
Body18.5
42

SPÁČ DANIEL

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17489
Body17.47
43

LÍŠKA RICHARD

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17488
Body17.07
44

BOTLO JAKUB

STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16304
Body16.12
45

KAVUĽA DALIBOR

ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14847
Body16.06
46

KRIŠTOF ADAM

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16509
Body15.2
47

CHLÁDEK TOMÁŠ

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14719
Body14.92
48

ČERMÁK MARTIN

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16305
Body14.64
49

ĎURIŠ SAMUEL

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17417
Body14.06
49

LÍNER ANDREJ

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17416
Body14.06
51

BOJTOŠ SAMUEL

ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16839
Body13.54
51

DANIHEL RICHARD

TTC ANGERN (AUT)
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17156
Body13.54
51

PATÁK MAREK

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16655
Body13.54
54

KUČERA MAREK

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17018
Body13.13
55

DUDÁŠ MAREK

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17212
Body13.04
56

GAJDOŠ DANIEL

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15958
Body12.24
57

MIŠELNICKÝ VRATKO

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15342
Body11.88
58

TÓTH TIMOTEJ

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17030
Body11.31
59

HORVÁTH SAMUEL

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15738
Body10.99
60

CEKOVEC MATÚŠ

OTJ HONTIANSKE NEMCE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16958
Body10.78
61

DZIVÝ TADEÁŠ

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16248
Body10.71
62

ČERVENKA RICHARD

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17028
Body10.66
63

KUČERA DOMINIK

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15421
Body9.06
63

VESELY PATRIK

STK SENEC
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15866
Body9.06
65

JÁNOŠÍK AUREL

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17491
Body8.43
66

DZURJAK MAROŠ

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15865
Body8
67

ŠUĽAN FILIP

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17490
Body7.74
68

CHLÁDEK ANDREJ

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17408
Body7.7
69

BUTVIN PETER

ŠK BZINY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17002
Body6.92
70

ČERMÁK FRANTIŠEK

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17425
Body5.43
71

HVIZDÁK MICHAL

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15319
Body5.36
72

HREŠKO HUGO

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17257
Body5.13
73

PENG BO

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17258
Body5.08
74

HURBAN MATIÁŠ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17431
Body4.76
75

JAVORSKÝ JAKUB

ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16047
Body4.57
76

BERTHOTY BORIS

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16090
Body3.98
77

PETROVIČ JAROSLAV

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16114
Body3.87
78

NOVÁK MAX

ŠKST POLTÁR
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17592
Body3.7
78

FATARA LUKÁŠ

ŠKST POLTÁR
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17593
Body3.7
78

BADINKA MILAN

ŠKST POLTÁR
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17589
Body3.7
78

MACOVE JAKUB

ŠKST POLTÁR
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17591
Body3.7
82

SCHUBERT JOZEF

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16453
Body3.33
82

BODNÁR LUKÁŠ

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16454
Body3.33
84

DRÁB ADRIÁN

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17114
Body3.14
84

DAŇO JOZEF

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17413
Body3.14
84

SUN ZIBO

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17259
Body3.14
84

MATTA MATEJ

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16281
Body3.14
88

LIPČÁK ELIÁŠ

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16112
Body3.1
88

KOŠARA RICHARD

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17256
Body3.1
90

CALTÍK NICOLAS SAMUEL

ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16704
Body2.92
91

KOVALČÍK DÁVID

TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17376
Body2.82
91

LENGVARSKÝ MATÚS

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16111
Body2.82
93

SABOL MATÚŠ

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17083
Body2.68
93

HORŇÁK MARTIN

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17082
Body2.68
95

MASLOVIAK JAKUB

ŠKST JUNIOR SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15302
Body1.73
96

KURŤAK PATRIK

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15901
Body1.64
96

ŠUCH BRANISLAV

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16251
Body1.64
96

ŠULOV ŠIMON

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14683
Body1.64
99

VALKO JÁN

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16206
Body1.56
100

PECHO OLIVER

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16205
Body1.39
100

ŠVANCARA ALEX

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14890
Body1.39
100

TOMA LUCAS

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15628
Body1.39
100

MICHALEC TIMOTEJ

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16207
Body1.39
104

PÁL VIKTOR

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15094
Body1.16
105

FIRKO MARKO

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.15916
Body0.52