Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - September 2022

1

Večerek Denis

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18252
Body120.43
2

Nagy Filip

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15142
Body119.37
3

Dugas Martin

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18192
Body85.86
4

Šuch Branislav

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16251
Body82.05
5

Hladoník Alex

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17702
Body70.78
5

Mariak Milan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17824
Body70.78
7

Suchý Daniel

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18034
Body63.71
8

Vráblik Matúš

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16446
Body61.04
9

Haritun Libor

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15630
Body58.08
10

Vršanský Michal

TT KLUB ŽILINA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17604
Body57.94
11

Hlošek Dominik

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18140
Body57.91
12

Kirchmayer Michal

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15174
Body54.95
13

Ifrim Eliáš

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18244
Body38.45
14

Žák Šimon

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.16961
Body37.44
15

Pati Eduard

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18800
Body36.93
16

Holováč Richard

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16408
Body35.24
16

Martišík Boris

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18215
Body35.24
18

De Miguel Juraj

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18490
Body34.55
18

Sabacký Patrik

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18272
Body34.55
20

Sabacký Samuel

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18271
Body33.96
21

Škultéty Matej

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18223
Body33.48
22

Dráb Adrián

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17114
Body33.07
23

Horňák Martin

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17082
Body32.99
24

Grác Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16071
Body32.08
24

Mázik Markus

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18217
Body32.08
26

Szeghö Dwayne

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18079
Body31.93
27

Hrčka Jakub

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18774
Body30.46
28

Gúth Šimon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18180
Body30.05
29

Jurčák Emanuel

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18781
Body29.53
30

Šuľan Filip

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17490
Body28.88
31

Kliment Alex

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18182
Body28.48
32

Sun Zibo

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17259
Body27.75
33

Košický Šimon

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18825
Body26.15
34

Slávik Martin

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18741
Body25.88
35

Čulák Daniel

ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.17758
Body25.57
36

Palenčár Tobias

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18328
Body24.52
37

Bystriansky Michal

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18702
Body24.33
38

Kováč Dávid

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17115
Body24.03
39

Gombár Samuel

OZ - ŠK ODEMA PÚCHOV
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18497
Body22.85
40

Dobias Lukáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17696
Body22.59
41

Kučera Filip

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18181
Body21.32
42

Raučina Tomáš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18718
Body21.04
43

Hlušek Lukáš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.15940
Body20.13
44

Ďuriš Marko

STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17740
Body19.5
44

Kollár Timotej

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.19264
Body19.5
46

Urda Natan

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18639
Body18.91
47

Rehák Sebastián

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18809
Body17.91
48

Korim Filip

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18814
Body17.27
49

Popadič Michal

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18254
Body16.11
50

Klučár Oliver

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17660
Body15.97
51

Kubalík Lukáš

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19261
Body14.36
52

Bešina Ján

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18815
Body12.79
53

Gajdoš Patrik

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17570
Body12.69
54

Kováč Jakub

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15560
Body11.86
55

Dorník Adam

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18137
Body9.15
56

Kmotorka Lukáš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18822
Body9.06
56

Hanuska Sebastian

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18775
Body9.06
58

Storoška Michal

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18125
Body9.01
59

Šturmankin Jakub

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19301
Body8.36
59

Klíma František

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19203
Body8.36
59

Petrik Branko

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19286
Body8.36
59

Lazorčák Leo

BYT CENTRUM SENICA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19205
Body8.36
63

Tiso Filip

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17917
Body6.7
63

Beňo Šimon

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18541
Body6.7
65

Korček Lucas

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19505
Body6.62
66

Grznár Matej

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18768
Body5.24
67

Mičo Tomáš

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17621
Body4.41
68

Káčer Sebastián

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19238
Body3.54
69

Dvoran Damián

STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18228
Body3.26
70

Obročník Milan

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18273
Body1.94