2017 Hungarian Junior & Cadet Open - ITTF Premium Junior Circuit, |
08. november - 12. november |
Junior | Cadet |
Junior Boys' teams | Groups | ||
SLOVAK REPUBLIC
|
SWEDEN
|
3:1 | |
SLOVAK REPUBLIC
|
UAE-BAR
|
3:0 | |
SLOVAK REPUBLIC
|
GERMANY
|
2:3 | |
Junior Boys' singles | Round of 32 | ||
PEKO Stefan
|
CNUDDE Florian BEL
|
3:4 | (-10,5,-3,9,8,-10,-8) |
ZELINKA Jakub
|
SIPOS Rares ROU
|
1:4 | (5,-10,-7,-10,-2) |
Junior Boys' singles | Round of 64 | ||
PEKO Stefan
|
PENG Chih TPE
|
4:3 | (7,5,-11,6,-9,-8,9) |
ZELINKA Jakub
|
WALASZEK Przemyslaw POL
|
4:3 | (-7,5,-2,-7,7,6,5) |
Junior Boys' singles | Round of 128 | ||
ORAC Daniel
|
CHUA Josh Shao Han SGP
|
2:4 | (-10,-8,10,5,-9,-3) |
Junior Boys' singles | Groups | ||
FECO Samuel
|
LI Tiago POR
|
2:3 | |
FECO Samuel
|
GRUJIC Nikola SRB
|
1:3 | |
FECO Samuel
|
OCSAI Mate HUN
|
2:3 | |
JOHN Marek
|
NAUMI Alex FIN
|
0:3 | |
JOHN Marek
|
HOLLO Mike GER
|
0:3 | |
JOHN Marek
|
QUEK Yong Izaac SGP
|
1:3 | |
MARUNIAK Dominik
|
OYEBODE John ITA
|
1:3 | |
MARUNIAK Dominik
|
MAKAROV Vladislav RUS
|
0:3 | |
MARUNIAK Dominik
|
KARLSSON Albin SWE
|
3:2 | |
ORAC Daniel
|
ONDERKA Frantisek CZE
|
3:2 | |
ORAC Daniel
|
CHIA Jun Yuen SGP
|
3:1 | |
ORAC Daniel
|
MEDVEGY Akos HUN
|
3:2 | |
Junior Boys' doubles | Round of 32 | ||
ORAC Daniel PEKO Stefan |
GREBNEV Maksim RUS KATSMAN Lev RUS |
0:3 | |
Junior Boys' doubles | Round of 64 | ||
ORAC Daniel
PEKO Stefan |
GRAU Sergi ESP
LILLO Alberto ESP |
3:2 | |
FECO Samuel ZELINKA Jakub |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej AUT URSU Vladislav MDA |
0:3 | |
JOHN Marek MARUNIAK Dominik |
AMORIM Vitor POR LI Tiago POR |
1:3 | |
Junior Boys' doubles | Round of 128 | ||
JOHN Marek
MARUNIAK Dominik |
ABDULLA Abdulla UAE ALBLOOSHI Mohammed UAE |
3:0 | |
Junior Girls' teams | Groups | ||
SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | 2:3 | |
SLOVAK REPUBLIC | AUSTRIA | 3:1 | |
Junior Girls' singles | Round of 16 | ||
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta | SURJAN Sabina SRB | 0:4 | (-6,-7,-7,-4) |
Junior Girls' singles | Round of 32 | ||
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta | ABRAAMIAN Elizabe RUS | 4:3 | (-9,5,-9,10,-5,9,7) |
Junior Girls' singles | Round of 64 | ||
LABOSOVA Ema | WONG Chin Yau HKG | 1:4 | (-9,-4,8,-7,8) |
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta
|
PLAEASU Mihaela ROU | 4:1 | (-5,8,6,7,8) |
Junior Girls' singles | Groups | ||
DIVINSKA Natalia
|
SLAUTINA Arina RUS
|
0:3 | |
DIVINSKA Natalia
|
DARI Helga ^ HUN
|
0:3 | |
DIVINSKA Natalia
|
GIDNEY Megan ENG
|
1:3 | |
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta
|
PAYET Denise ENG
|
3:1 | |
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta
|
POPESCU Luiza ROU
|
3:0 | |
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta
|
ZALESKAYA Yuliya BLR
|
3:1 | |
LABOSOVA Ema
|
STRAZAR Katarina SLO
|
0:3 | |
LABOSOVA Ema
|
LEITNER Selina AUT
|
3:1 | |
LABOSOVA Ema
|
CISNEROS Alessandra PER
|
3:2 | |
Junior Girls' doubles | Round of 32 | ||
LUNDSTROM Annika FIN PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta |
COK Isa FRA MOSTAFAVI Leili FRA |
1:3 | |
Junior Girls' doubles | Round of 64 | ||
LUNDSTROM Annika FIN PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta |
ARMANINI Elisa ITA DELASA Marcella ITA |
3:0 | |
DIVINSKA Natalia LABOSOVA Ema |
DERVINYTE Aiste LTU SATKEVICIUTE Erika LTU |
0:3 | |