SUPERLIGA MUŽI 2006/2007

 

Výsledky                                    Úspešnos

Súpisky Tabu¾ka

 

Koneèné poradie superligy mužov  2006/07

 

1. SVS Niederösterreich

2. SK AVEX Zlin

4. Celldömölk Varosi

5. El Nino Praha/2                    

6. Vecernji List Zagreb              

7. ZNTK Maribor Finea              

8. STK Banik Havirov                

9. Kecskemet                          

10. Turnerschaft Innsbruck        

11. SKST Bratislava

12. UTTC Langenlois

13. NTK Kema Puconci

14. SK UFK Nitra

15. SK HCH Cadca

16. STK Pula     

 

o 1.-8. miesto:  /  1.kolo  /   2.kolo   /   3.kolo  

 

 

 

 

SVS Niederösterreich

 

 

 

 

 

 Zagreb

 

 Niederösterreich

 

 

 

 

 

Vecernji List Zagreb

7:3   6:4

 

 

 

Zagreb

 

 

 

Niederösterreich

 

 

4:6  6:4

 

ZNTK Maribor Finea

 

8:2

 

 

 

ZNTK Maribor

 

Celldömölk SPE

 

 

 

 

 

Celldömölk SPE

3:7   2:8

 

 

porazený

 

 

 

 

 

Niederösterreich

2:8  5:5

 

 

El Nino Praha/1

 

 

6:4  7:3

 

 

STK Banik Havirov

 

El Nino Praha/1

 

 

 

 

 

STK Banik Havirov

10:0   3:7

 

 

 

El Nino Praha/2

 

 

 

El Nino Praha/1

 

 

2:8   4:6

 

 

El Nino Praha/2

 

4:6   7:3

 

 

 

El Nino Praha/2

 

SK AVEX Zlin

 

 

 

 

 

SK AVEX Zlin

4:6    3:7

 

 

 

 

o 1.miesto:  SVS Niederösterreich – El Nino Praha/1        6:4   7:3                                                

o 3.miesto: Celldömölk – SK AVEX Zlin                              6:4   2:8

o 5.miesto: Vecernji List Zagreb – El Nino Praha/2            1:9    5:5

o 7.miesto: ZNTK Maribor Finea - STK Banik Havirov        7:3    9:1

 

o 9.-16. miesto:  /  1.kolo  /   2.kolo   /   3.kolo  

 

 

 

 

SKST Bratislava

 

 

 

 

 

STK Pula

 

SKST Bratislava

 

 

 

 

 

STK Pula

5:5    6:4

 

 

 

SK UFK Nitra

 

 

 

Innsbruck

 

 

5:5   0:10

 

SK UFK Nitra

 

2:8   4:6

 

 

 

SK UFK Nitra

 

Innsbruck

 

 

 

 

 

Turnerschaft Innsbruck

1:9    5:5

 

 

Kema Puconci

 

 

 

 

 

Kecskemet

2:8   2:8

 

 

NTK Kema Puconci

 

 

 

 

 

Kema Puconci

 

UTTC Langenlois

 

 

 

 

 

UTTC Langenlois

4:6   5:5

 

 

 

Kema Puconci

 

 

 

Kecskemet

 

 

7:3   4:6

 

Kecskemet

 

4:6   5:5

 

 

 

SK HCH Cadca

 

Kecskemet

 

 

 

 

 

SK HCH Cadca

6:4    4:6

 

 

 

o 9.miesto: Turnerschaft Innsbruck - Kecskemet     0:10 w.o.

o 11.miesto: SKST Bratislava – UTTC Langenlois   7:3   6:4

o 13.miesto: SK UFK Nitra – NTK Kema Puconci    2:8   2:8

o 15.miesto: STK Pula – SK HCH Cadca                 2:8   0:10

 

 Kvalifikácia  15.8. 2006 a 19.8.2006  
ŠK Mostex Raèa Avex Zlín 1:6
Avex Zlín ŠK Mostex Raèa 6:2

 

 1.kolo  5.9. 2006  
NTK Kema Puconci SVS Niederösterreich 0:7
SKST Banik Havirov SK UKF Nitra 7:0
Kecskemeti Spartacus SK STK „Vecernji List“ Zagreb 2:6
Turnerschaft Spk. Innsbruck SK AVEX Zlin 3:6
SF SKK El Nino Praha/1 SKST Bratislava 6:3
Römerquelle Langenlois ZNTK-FINEA Maribor 2:6
STK Pula SF SKK El Nino Praha/2 0:7
Celdemölk Varosi es Vasutas SE SK HCH Cadca 6:1
 2.kolo  3.10.2006  
SKST Banik Havirov NTK Kema Puconci 4:6
SVS Niederösterreich SK UKF Nitra 7:0
Turnerschaft Spk. Innsbruck Kecskemeti Spartacus SK 6:3
STK „Vecernji List“ Zagreb SK AVEX Zlin 4:6
Römerquelle Langenlois SF SKK El Nino Praha/1 2:6
SKST Bratislava ZNTK-FINEA Maribor 4:6
Celdemölk Varosi es Vasutas SE STK Pula 6:1
SF SKK El Nino Praha/2 SK HCH Cadca 6:2
 3.kolo  10.10.2006  
SK UKF Nitra NTK Kema Puconci 1:6
SVS Niederösterreich SKST Banik Havirov 7:0
SK AVEX Zlin Kecskemeti Spartacus SK 6:2
STK „Vecernji List“ Zagreb Turnerschaft Spk. Innsbruck 5:5
ZNTK-FINEA Maribor SF SKK El Nino Praha/1 3:6
SKST Bratislava Römerquelle Langenlois 6:3
SK HCH Cadca STK Pula 5:5
SF SKK El Nino Praha/2 Celdemölk Varosi es Vasutas SE 6:4
 4.kolo  17.10.2006  
SVS Niederösterreich NTK Kema Puconci 6:3
SK UKF Nitra SKST Banik Havirov 3:6
STK „Vecernji List“ Zagreb Kecskemeti Spartacus SK 6:1
SK AVEX Zlin Turnerschaft Spk. Innsbruck 6:3
SKST Bratislava SF SKK El Nino Praha/1 1:6
ZNTK-FINEA Maribor Römerquelle Langenlois 5:5
SF SKK El Nino Praha/2 STK Pula 6:2
SK HCH Cadca Celdemölk Varosi es Vasutas SE 3:6
 5.kolo  23.11.2006  
NTK Kema Puconci SKST Banik Havirov 4:6
SK UKF Nitra SVS Niederösterreich 0:7
Kecskemeti Spartacus SK Turnerschaft Spk. Innsbruck 5:5
SK AVEX Zlin STK „Vecernji List“ Zagreb 5:5
SF SKK El Nino Praha/1 Römerquelle Langenlois 7:0
ZNTK-FINEA Maribor SKST Bratislava 6:4
STK Pula Celdemölk Varosi es Vasutas SE 3:6
SK HCH Cadca SF SKK El Nino Praha/2 1:6
 6.kolo  28.11.2006  
NTK Kema Puconci SK UKF Nitra 6:1
SKST Banik Havirov SVS Niederösterreich 5:5
Kecskemeti Spartacus SK SK AVEX Zlin 2:6
Turnerschaft Spk. Innsbruck STK „Vecernji List“ Zagreb 3:6
SF SKK El Nino Praha/1 ZNTK-FINEA Maribor 7:0
Römerquelle Langenlois SKST Bratislava 3:6
STK Pula SK HCH Cadca 4:6
Celdemölk Varosi es Vasutas SE SF SKK El Nino Praha/2 6:1