|
SUPERLIGA MUŽI 2009/2010 |
||
|
Výsledky |
Koneèné poradie Superligy:
1. SVS Niederösterreich
2. El Nino Praha/1
3. CVSE Celldömölk
4. KST Robot Mokre Lazce
5. SATEX Bratislava
6. SKST Bratislava
7. STAVO-IMPEX Holic
8. UTTC Stockerau
9. Sieger El Nino Praha/2 – NTK Murska Sobota
10. Verlierer
11. NTK Kema Puconci
12. RACA Bratislava
o 1.-6. miesto: / 1.kolo / 2.kolo / 3.kolo
|
|
SVS Niederösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVS NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVS NÖ |
|
|
|
SKST Bratislava |
|
6:2 6:4 |
|
|
SKST Bratislava |
|
CVSE M. Celldömölk |
|
|
|
|
CVSE M. Celldömölk |
3:6 5:5 |
|
|
SATEX BA |
|
|
|
|
SVS NÖ |
6:3 2:6 |
|
KST Rob. Mokre Lazce |
|
|
6:2 6:4 |
|
SATEX Bratislava |
|
KST Rob. Mokre Lazce |
|
|
|
|
SATEX Bratislava |
6:4 5:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
El Nino 1 |
|
|
|
Bye |
|
2:6 2:6 |
|
|
|
|
El Nino Praha/1 |
|
|
|
|
SKK El Nino Praha/1 |
|
|
|
o 7.-12. miesto: / 1.kolo / 2.kolo / 3.kolo
|
|
UTTC Stockerau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UTTC Stockerau |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stockerau |
|
|
|
NTK Kema Puconci |
|
6:2 5:5 |
|
|
NTK Kema Puconci |
|
SKK El Nino Praha/2 |
|
|
|
|
SKK El Nino Praha/2 |
4:6 1:6 |
|
|
Puconci |
|
|
|
|
Stavoimpex |
5:5 5:5 |
|
NTK Murska Sobota |
|
|
0:7 |
|
RACA Bratislava |
|
NTK Murska Sobota |
|
|
|
|
RACA Bratislava |
5:5 6:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stavoimpex |
|
|
|
Bye |
|
3:6 1:6 |
|
|
|
|
Stavoimpex Holic |
|
|
|
|
STAVOIMPEX Holic |
|
|
|
NIN1 |
SF SKK El Nino Praha 1 |
CZE |
|
NIN2 |
SF SKK El Nino Praha 2 |
CZE |
|
MOLA |
KST Robot Mokre Lazce |
CZE |
|
SVSN |
SVS Niederösterreich |
AUT |
|
STOC |
UTTC Stockerau |
AUT |
|
MUSO |
NTK Sobota Murska Sobota |
SVN |
|
PUCO |
NTK Kema Puconci |
SVN |
|
CELL |
CVSE Mavepcell |
HUN |
|
BRAT |
SKST Bratislava s.r.o. |
SVK |
|
SKSA |
SK SATEX INT Bratislava |
SVK |
|
HOLI |
Stavoimpex Holiè |
SVK |
|
RACA |
SK Mostex RACA Bratislava |
SVK |
|
Skupina A |
|||||
22.09.2009 |
SVSN - NIN2 |
7:0 |
MUSO - SKSA |
6:3 |
|
29.09.2009 |
MUSO - SVSN |
1:6 |
NIN2 - SKSA |
4:6 | |
06.10.2009 |
SKSA - SVSN |
3:6 |
NIN2 - MUSO |
6:3 | |
13.10.2009 |
NIN2 - SVSN |
1:6 |
SKSA - MUSO |
6:1 | |
10.11.2009 |
SVSN - MUSO |
7:0 |
SKSA - NIN2 |
6:3 | |
01.12.2009 |
SVSN - SKSA |
MUSO - NIN2 |
4:6 |
Skupina B |
|||||
22.09.2009 |
NIN1 - PUCO |
6:1 |
HOLI - CELL |
3:6 | |
29.09.2009 |
HOLI - NIN1 |
4:6 |
PUCO - CELL |
1:6 | |
06.10.2009 |
CELL - NIN1 |
4:6 |
PUCO - HOLI |
5:5 | |
13.10.2009 |
PUCO - NIN1 |
0:7 |
CELL - HOLI |
6:1 | |
10.11.2009 |
NIN1 - HOLI |
6:2 |
CELL - PUCO |
6:3 | |
01.12.2009 |
NIN1 - CELL |
6:3 |
HOLI - PUCO |
6:1 |
Skupina C |
|||||
22.09.2009 |
STOC - MOLA |
2:6 |
BRAT - RACA |
6:2 | |
29.09.2009 |
BRAT - STOC |
4:6 |
MOLA - RACA |
6:2 | |
06.10.2009 |
RACA - STOC |
5:5 |
MOLA - BRAT |
6:1 | |
13.10.2009 |
MOLA - STOC |
6:1 |
RACA - BRAT |
1:6 | |
10.11.2009 |
STOC - BRAT |
5:5 |
RACA - MOLA |
1:6 | |
01.12.2009 |
STOC - RACA |
6:1 |
BRAT - MOLA |
6:2 |