Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - Január 2018

1

ARPÁŠ Samuel

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12906
Body299.25
2

MITRÍK Jozef

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13789
Body226.87
3

MADARAS ADAM

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14372
Body207.59
4

HOREČNÝ Jakub

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13940
Body151.1
5

LESŇÁK DOMINIK

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13964
Body147.31
6

KOKAVEC Pavol

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13721
Body142.66
7

AUDY Alexander

STO KLASOV
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13079
Body129.54
8

KIRÁLY MATÚŠ

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14061
Body125.57
9

DRAHOŠ DAMIAN

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13732
Body116.11
10

FLÓRO Damián

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12981
Body101.31
11

KOPEČNÝ DANIEL

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13918
Body99.75
12

SEPEŠI Luca

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12760
Body99.69
13

SABOVČÍK LUKÁŠ

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13160
Body93.97
14

KUBÍK Adam

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13900
Body93.57
15

BOBOK TOMÁŠ

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14260
Body90.71
16

KARVAŠ Šimon

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13523
Body85.94
17

CIRÁK FILIP

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14174
Body81.94
18

KIRCHMAYER JAKUB

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13733
Body80.66
19

HOREČNÝ MARTIN

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13941
Body78.95
20

GODÁL Milan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13357
Body67.84
21

IVANIČ Ján

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13493
Body67.64
22

MRIŽO Marek

ŠKST SOLČANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12905
Body61.41
23

KAŇÁK Vojtech

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13496
Body56.93
24

ČERNIGA Peter

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13817
Body56.3
25

DUGOVIČ Simon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13750
Body53.78
26

SAXA Šimon

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13676
Body53.12
27

PETRÍK SILVESTER

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15120
Body53.1
28

ZAJAC MICHAL

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13889
Body52.71
29

FELIX MAX

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13919
Body52.39
30

ÓDOR Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12798
Body50.27
31

LEŠŇANSKÝ ADRIÁN

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13994
Body49.9
32

LEŠŇANSKÝ MATEJ

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13993
Body49.48
33

BALÁŽ Matej

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13968
Body49.37
34

SKALICKÝ SAMUEL

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14352
Body48.73
35

VENDEL Patrik

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13522
Body48.71
36

DROBA Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13352
Body47.49
37

ROZKOŠ MATÚŠ

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14169
Body46.15
37

ADAM MATEJ

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14015
Body46.15
39

LEŠŇANSKÝ BORIS

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13992
Body45.9
40

LIŠKA Dušan

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13674
Body44.68
41

BIKSADSKY TOMÁŠ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14265
Body42.07
42

PECHO JURAJ

OZ - ŠK ODEMA PÚCHOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14968
Body42
42

HOLLÝ KRISTIÁN

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14694
Body42
44

BOHUNSKÝ MARTIN

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14778
Body41.15
45

MARKO Martin

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14197
Body40.89
46

CSÉRI JAKUB

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15121
Body39.6
47

ŠEBO JAKUB

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15115
Body38.53
48

KLUCH OLIVER

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15114
Body37.76
49

KULICH DANIEL

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14785
Body37.15
50

RALBOVSKÝ SAMUEL

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14084
Body36.72
51

KÁLLAY JAKUB

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14897
Body35
51

PERHÁČ PETER

OŠK HLINÍK NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14576
Body35
53

OLEJNÍK Róbert

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14593
Body34.16
54

HUDEC MARTIN

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15147
Body33.82
54

BALÁŽ MICHAL

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14780
Body33.82
56

DOHŇANSKÝ DAVID

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14608
Body33.79
57

KULICH FILIP

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14957
Body31.57
58

SZABO ALEXANDER

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14056
Body30.62
59

KLEMPA CHRISTOPHER

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14124
Body30.45
60

SVRČEK KRISTIÁN

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14087
Body29.17
60

ŠTANCEL PATRIK

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14697
Body29.17
60

BIRVOŇ MICHAL

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14353
Body29.17
60

VECEL TOMÁŠ

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14677
Body29.17
60

OLEŠŇAN OLIVER

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14584
Body29.17
60

BARČIAK ADAM

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15119
Body29.17
60

POLÁK PETER

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14586
Body29.17
67

RAJKO MAREK

TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14753
Body27.91
68

KMOTORKA TOMÁŠ

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14978
Body25.93
69

BARTOŠ Viktor

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13452
Body25.01
70

LACENA ELIÁŠ

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14977
Body22.82
71

TÓTH PATRIK

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14641
Body22.54
72

KOIŠ RADOVAN

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14503
Body22.36
73

BUGOVÝ DOMINIK

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14250
Body20.7
74

LOFAJ ANDREJ

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14606
Body19.88
75

JÁNOŠ DAVID

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14621
Body19.61
76

HAŠUĽ Juraj

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13990
Body17.69
77

HRUTKA KRISTIÁN

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15140
Body17.39
78

KRECHÁČ ADAM

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14889
Body16.91
79

ZUZÍK TOMÁŠ

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15117
Body15.03
79

ŠVANCARA ALEX

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14890
Body15.03
79

SPURNÝ MATEJ

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15118
Body15.03
82

DROZD Damián

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14659
Body14.04
83

KRUŽIC Adam

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13923
Body13.09
84

FIALKA Daniel

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14607
Body11.85
85

ŠVRČEK Lukáš

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13044
Body11.34
86

BUCHAMER FREDERIK

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14134
Body11.2
87

JEVČÁK Michal

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13067
Body10.15
88

SOKOLOVIČ Lukáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14934
Body9.91
88

DŽUGAN Filip

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15190
Body9.91
88

BAČA Roland

OKST DUBY PARCHOVANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15093
Body9.91
91

PETRLÍK Jakub

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13976
Body8.98
92

STOJÁK Adam

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15131
Body8.34
92

TKÁČ Jakub

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15175
Body8.34
94

GODA ŠTEFAN

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14866
Body8.18
95

FABIÁN Jakub

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13914
Body7.88
96

HAUPTVOGEL Martin

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13675
Body7.64
97

DRENINA ADAM

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14135
Body7.33
98

ELÍZ RICHARD

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14750
Body7.29
99

KOVÁČ Felix

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13741
Body7.25
100

KONEČNÝ JAKUB

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14507
Body6.82
101

BAROK JERGUŠ

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14470
Body6.53
102

MIKLUŠČÁK VALENTÍN PAVEL

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14096
Body6.16
103

PENG Shengmu

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13521
Body5.98
104

MEDVEĎ ARTUR

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14095
Body5.83
105

GÁLIK TIMOTEJ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14382
Body5.55
106

JURKOVIČ Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13752
Body5.22
107

DURAJ MATÚŠ

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14846
Body5.09
107

ŠIMONČIC MARTIN

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14932
Body5.09
107

LÖRINCZ FILIP

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14037
Body5.09
107

NAGY FILIP

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15142
Body5.09
107

FALATH ADAM

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15152
Body5.09
112

ERŠEK JURAJ

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14840
Body5.07
113

MICHEL MARTIN

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14195
Body4.83
114

MIKLOVIČ IGOR

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14117
Body4.51
114

TUROŇ JOZEF

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14899
Body4.51
116

KVOČKA LUKÁŠ

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13699
Body4.49
116

PREITSCHAFT FILIP

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14747
Body4.49
118

LÖRINCZ ADRIAN

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14378
Body4.46
119

NOVANSKÝ RADOVAN

TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14601
Body3.75
119

KOVÁČIK TOMÁŠ

OBEC LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13163
Body3.75
121

JANOŠOV Michal

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13820
Body3.34
122

STAREK JAKUB

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13880
Body3.08
123

FIALEK RÓMEÓ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14377
Body2.94
124

BILAČIČ RADOVAN

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14637
Body2.58
125

VIRLIČ ADAM

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14477
Body0.75
125

ČERNÁK ROMAN

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14277
Body0.75
125

TURČAN JONATAN

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14463
Body0.75