Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - Marec 2020

1

KOKAVEC PAVOL

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13721
Body375.71
2

POLÁK PETER

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14586
Body261.49
3

HOREČNÝ MARTIN

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13941
Body198.85
4

ŠTANCEL PATRIK

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14697
Body194.89
5

ÓDOR ADAM

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12798
Body175.06
6

KONŠŤAK TOMÁŠ

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15249
Body171.1
7

DEVIATKA MATÚŠ

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16083
Body168.26
8

RIEDL RONALD

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14967
Body124.05
9

HAJNAL JURAJ

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15764
Body123
10

JANTULÍK SIMON

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15207
Body122.21
11

BAČA ROLAND

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15093
Body121.95
12

OLEŠŇAN OLIVER

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14584
Body106.41
13

BIKSADSKÝ TOMÁŠ

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14265
Body106.38
14

SABÓ PATRIK

ŠKST POLTÁR
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15936
Body104.89
15

HRUTKA KRISTIÁN

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15140
Body102.56
16

NOVOTNÝ ĽUDOVÍT

SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14765
Body96.77
17

CISÁRIK MARCO

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.13921
Body90.48
18

NOVOTNÝ ADRIÁN

SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14766
Body82.06
19

FOLTIN FILIP

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17111
Body78.17
20

MIKO MATEJ

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15238
Body75.99
21

SLIACKY NIKOLAS

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16096
Body75.92
22

DORNÍK MAREK

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15197
Body72.7
23

ŽABKA JOZEF

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12919
Body71.74
24

KULICH FILIP

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14957
Body68.82
25

PAGANO ALESSANDRO

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15783
Body67.52
26

ŠVEC RASTISLAV

OSK MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15538
Body65.7
27

PELECH MICHAL

KERAMING TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15875
Body64.61
28

VELJAČIK MARTIN

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15739
Body62.56
29

VILHAN TOMÁŠ

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15551
Body61.33
30

GROBARČÍK MAREK

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15882
Body58.3
31

STAVÁR FILIP

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15818
Body58.06
32

SIKA MAREK

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15365
Body58.04
33

PETRÁŠ JAKUB

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15264
Body56.01
34

HABARA VILIAM

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15281
Body56
35

SOKOL MAREK

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15543
Body55.68
36

POPÉLY ADAM

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15380
Body54.14
37

GALLIK JAKUB

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15938
Body52.71
38

HLOŠEK SEBASTIÁN

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16093
Body52
39

HIĽOVSKÝ RASTISLAV

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16033
Body50.06
40

TKÁČ JAKUB

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15175
Body49.79
41

KOŠICKÝ MATÚŠ

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15246
Body49.62
42

KRAKOVIK ŠIMON

ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16844
Body49.44
43

ŠIMONČIC MARTIN

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14932
Body49.04
44

ĎURIŠ ARTUR

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16193
Body48.46
45

MIKULA PATRIK

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15537
Body47.8
46

HLUŠEK SAMUEL

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15941
Body47.68
46

ŠEBO JAKUB

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15115
Body47.68
48

PEPICH JÁN

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16321
Body46.06
49

KOVÁČ JAKUB

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15560
Body45.42
49

STOJÁK ADAM

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15131
Body45.42
51

FALATH ADAM

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15152
Body43.55
51

VECEL TOMÁŠ

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14677
Body43.55
53

NOVOVESKÝ DANIEL

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16532
Body41.29
54

PREITSCHAFT FILIP

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14747
Body41.05
55

TEKER MATEJ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15505
Body39.86
56

GROCHAL PATRIK

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16346
Body39.55
56

MICHNICA MATÚŠ

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16344
Body39.55
58

BOHUŠ AUREL

STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15310
Body38.61
59

ŠIMEK MARTIN

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14695
Body38.55
60

BENEJ MAREK

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16158
Body38.54
61

HOLOVÁČ RICHARD

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16408
Body37.79
62

SEEWALD ALEX

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15563
Body37.52
63

TUROŇ JOZEF

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14899
Body37.49
64

JÍROVEC ALEX

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15196
Body36.66
65

KRAKOVIK ONDREJ

ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16843
Body36.6
66

KIRCHMAYER MICHAL

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15174
Body36.23
67

SOKOLOVIČ LUKÁŠ

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14934
Body35.54
68

BATUNA MATEJ

ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16842
Body34.65
69

SIKA ANDREJ

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15368
Body34.61
70

LACKO JOZEF

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16178
Body34.29
71

PRÍHEL DANIEL

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16747
Body30.87
72

KUBIŠ MATEJ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15420
Body30.34
73

ŠIMURDA DÁVID

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15902
Body30.06
74

KOVAČOVSKÝ JAKUB

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16534
Body29.94
75

BLAŠČÁK ŠIMON

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15427
Body29.6
76

NAGY FILIP

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15142
Body29.58
77

ČIPKA PAVOL

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16246
Body28.48
78

LEŠKO TOMÁŠ

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15536
Body27.55
79

ŠVEC TIMOTEJ

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16061
Body26.89
80

LACKO TOMÁŠ

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15222
Body26.71
81

KONȎPKA MATUŠ

TJ SLÁVIA TU ZVOLEN
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16502
Body26.14
82

SPÁČ DANIEL

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17489
Body23.61
83

KRIŠTOF ADAM

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16509
Body23.44
84

KOCAI KRISTIAN

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17288
Body23.16
85

CHLÁDEK TOMÁŠ

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14719
Body22.66
86

LÍŠKA RICHARD

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17488
Body22.41
87

BOTLO JAKUB

STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16304
Body21.96
88

KUZMA JAKUB

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15218
Body21.89
89

GAJDOŠ DANIEL

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15958
Body21.71
90

KVOČKA LUKÁŠ

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13699
Body21.16
91

PARA MARKO

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16625
Body20.43
92

VITKO ALEX

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17027
Body20.28
93

ČERMÁK MARTIN

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16305
Body19.79
94

TRÁVNIČEK MARCEL

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15333
Body19.67
95

MUČKA ADAM

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15328
Body19.5
96

KOŠKA MATEJ

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16626
Body19.47
97

PATÁK MAREK

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16655
Body19.31
97

DANIHEL RICHARD

TTC ANGERN (AUT)
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17156
Body19.31
97

BOJTOŠ SAMUEL

ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16839
Body19.31
100

LÍNER ANDREJ

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17416
Body19
100

ĎURIŠ SAMUEL

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17417
Body19
102

KUČERA MAREK

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17018
Body18.49
103

DUDÁŠ MAREK

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17212
Body18.19
104

HAŽÍK FILIP

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16018
Body18.03
105

MIŠELNICKÝ VRATKO

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15342
Body18
106

MORAVÍK VILIAM

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15821
Body17.62
107

PALENČÁR ŠIMON

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16452
Body16.57
108

DZIVÝ TADEÁŠ

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16248
Body16.54
109

BLAŠKO PATRIK

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17289
Body16.52
110

JOZEFČÁK DANIEL

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15375
Body16.47
111

TÓTH TIMOTEJ

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17030
Body16.12
112

ČERVENKA RICHARD

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17028
Body15.2
113

HORVÁTH SAMUEL

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15738
Body14.74
114

KAVUĽA DALIBOR

ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14847
Body13.91
115

KAREL ADAM

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15220
Body13.62
116

VESELY PATRIK

STK SENEC
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15866
Body12.65
117

URBÁNEK ADAM

OŠK HAVRAN ĽUBOCHŇA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16117
Body12.44
117

ČERVEŇ TIBOR

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17211
Body12.44
117

ŽIHLAVNÍK LUKÁŠ

OŠK HAVRAN ĽUBOCHŇA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16119
Body12.44
120

BACULÍK MATEJ

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15258
Body12.27
121

ĎURÍČEK MAREK

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16940
Body10.41
121

JÁNOŠÍK AUREL

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17491
Body10.41
121

CEKOVEC MATÚŠ

OTJ HONTIANSKE NEMCE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16958
Body10.41
121

KOVÁČ MARTIN

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16937
Body10.41
121

CHLÁDEK ANDREJ

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17408
Body10.41
126

KUČERA DOMINIK

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15421
Body10.33
127

ELÍZ RICHARD

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14750
Body10.16
128

DZURJAK MAROŠ

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15865
Body9.97
129

BUTVIN PETER

ŠK BZINY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17002
Body9.87
130

ŠUĽAN FILIP

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17490
Body8.78
131

HVIZDÁK MICHAL

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15319
Body8.7
132

DANIHEL TOMÁŠ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15438
Body7.96
133

ČERMÁK FRANTIŠEK

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17425
Body7.34
134

NOVÁK DANIEL

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16266
Body7.06
135

HURBAN MATIÁŠ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17431
Body6.43
136

JAVORSKÝ JAKUB

ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16047
Body6.22
137

VALKO JÁN

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16206
Body6.06
138

KUDELKA KRISTIÁN

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16121
Body6.04
139

ČERNÍK MICHAL

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16403
Body5.94
140

HREŠKO HUGO

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17257
Body5.7
141

PENG BO

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17258
Body5.6
142

KMEC ADAM

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15917
Body5.47
143

ŠVANCARA ALEX

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14890
Body5.39
143

MICHALEC TIMOTEJ

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16207
Body5.39
143

GRACH MARTIN

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16244
Body5.39
143

PECHO OLIVER

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16205
Body5.39
147

BERTHOTY BORIS

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16090
Body5.22
148

SCHUBERT JOZEF

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16453
Body4.8
148

BODNÁR LUKÁŠ

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16454
Body4.8
150

TULEJA PETER

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17084
Body4.51
151

KOŠARA RICHARD

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17256
Body4.3
151

LIPČÁK ELIÁŠ

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16112
Body4.3
151

MATÚŠ MARCEL

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14767
Body4.3
154

DILONG DANIEL

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15110
Body4.25
155

TOMŠA JONÁŠ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15448
Body4.24
156

CALTÍK NICOLAS SAMUEL

ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16704
Body4.19
157

KŠIŇAN MATEJ

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15962
Body4.17
157

VLNKA FILIP

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16085
Body4.17
159

PÁL VIKTOR

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15094
Body3.97
160

KOVALČÍK DÁVID

TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17376
Body3.82
160

LENGVARSKÝ MATÚS

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16111
Body3.82
162

PIKLA LEONARD

ŠKST JUNIOR SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15304
Body3.77
163

KORBA DANIEL

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16782
Body3.73
163

HORŇÁK MARTIN

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17082
Body3.73
163

SABOL MATÚŠ

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17083
Body3.73
166

TOMA LUCAS

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15628
Body3.68
167

IVANIČ JÁN

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16282
Body3.65
168

ŠUCH BRANISLAV

TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16251
Body3.57
168

KURŤAK PATRIK

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15901
Body3.57
168

ŠULOV ŠIMON

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14683
Body3.57
171

ŽITNÝ SAMUEL

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15811
Body3.29
171

DUCKÝ MARCO

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16086
Body3.29
173

PETROVIČ JAROSLAV

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16114
Body2.82
174

DUNČKO DOMINIK

ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15885
Body2.68
175

MIKULA MAREK

ŠKST JUNIOR SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15300
Body2.59
176

HARITUN LIBOR

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15630
Body2.49
177

REBO SAMUEL

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16059
Body2.35
178

FIRKO MARKO

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.15916
Body2.02
179

MASLOVIAK JAKUB

ŠKST JUNIOR SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15302
Body1.92
180

ŠULA VILIAM

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15212
Body1.68
181

SLAVIČ MATEJ

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15633
Body0.72
181

RIZIKY TOMÁŠ

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15108
Body0.72
181

ŠUĽA DENIS

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15273
Body0.72
184

HELCMANOVSKÝ JÁN

ŠKST JUNIOR SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15370
Body0.59
185

DUGOVIČ TIMOR

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15426
Body0.41
186

JONÁŠ PATRIK

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15081
Body0.36