Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - Máj 2023

1

Nagy Filip

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15142
Body319.28
2

Hladoník Alex

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17702
Body289.6
3

Večerek Denis

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18252
Body228.38
4

Mariak Milan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17824
Body194.8
5

Šuch Branislav

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16251
Body173.16
6

Vršanský Michal

TT KLUB ŽILINA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17604
Body172.69
7

Kirchmayer Michal

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15174
Body163.97
8

Hlošek Dominik

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18140
Body153.5
9

Suchý Daniel

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18034
Body133.93
10

Martišík Boris

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18215
Body132.45
11

De Miguel Juraj

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18490
Body125.74
12

Dugas Martin

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18192
Body124.88
13

Sun Zibo

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17259
Body109.06
14

Haritun Libor

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15630
Body105.9
15

Dráb Adrián

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17114
Body92.38
16

Ifrim Eliáš

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18244
Body90.69
17

Mázik Markus

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18217
Body86.05
18

Jurčák Emanuel

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18781
Body83.44
19

Šuľan Filip

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17490
Body80.64
20

Hrčka Jakub

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18774
Body76.05
21

Holováč Richard

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16408
Body73.06
22

Gombár Samuel

OZ - ŠK ODEMA PÚCHOV
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18497
Body72.36
23

Beňo Šimon

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18541
Body72.14
24

Horňák Martin

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17082
Body71.43
25

Pati Eduard

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18800
Body71.41
26

Košický Šimon

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18825
Body69.51
27

Sabacký Patrik

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18272
Body68.8
28

Vráblik Matúš

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16446
Body68.32
29

Rindoš Richard

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19431
Body67.35
30

Storoška Michal

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18125
Body65.28
31

Grác Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16071
Body62.65
32

Dobias Lukáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17696
Body60.58
33

Žák Šimon

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.16961
Body57.98
34

Lampert Ondrej

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19667
Body57.36
35

Bešina Ján

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18815
Body52.3
35

Sabacký Samuel

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18271
Body52.3
37

Orlej Štefan

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19578
Body51.92
38

Petro Tobiáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17329
Body51.9
39

Škuta Jakub

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19241
Body50.93
39

Kováč Dávid

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17115
Body50.93
39

Ďuriš Marko

STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17740
Body50.93
42

Stračina Tomáš

TJ SLOVAN MODRÝ KAMEŇ
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19684
Body49.33
42

Krešila Šimon

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19357
Body49.33
42

Striženec Hugo

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19265
Body49.33
42

Leitner Vladislav

TJ SLOVAN MODRÝ KAMEŇ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19685
Body49.33
46

Dorník Adam

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18137
Body48.94
47

Firko Marko

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.15916
Body47.05
48

Golembiovský Teo

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19499
Body45.53
48

Popadič Michal

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18254
Body45.53
50

Kmotorka Lukáš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18822
Body44.15
51

Stalmašek Damián

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19292
Body43.92
52

Lebloch Samuel

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.16963
Body43.82
53

Žadanský Dávid

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19873
Body43.45
54

Korček Lucas

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19505
Body43.22
55

Felc Viktor

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18669
Body42.29
56

Kollár Timotej

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.19264
Body41.63
57

Cvik Matej

LOKOMOTÍVA ŠURANY - VLKAS
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18519
Body41.58
58

Kubalík Lukáš

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19261
Body41.54
59

Keliar Tomáš

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19255
Body39.92
60

Černiga Vladimír

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18135
Body39.34
61

Chromčák Rastislav

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19242
Body37.48
62

Gúth Šimon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18180
Body36.3
63

Klíma František

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19203
Body36.28
64

Szeghö Dwayne

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18079
Body34.97
65

Vierik Maxim Mathias

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20399
Body34.24
66

Kudrnáč Dávid

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20344
Body34.08
67

Migra Juraj

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20415
Body33.62
68

Šturmankin Jakub

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19301
Body33.4
69

Hangala Adrian

LOKOMOTÍVA ŠURANY - VLKAS
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18521
Body33.08
69

Tóth Samuel

LOKOMOTÍVA ŠURANY - VLKAS
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18526
Body33.08
71

Korec Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20439
Body32.21
72

Humeník Matias

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17332
Body31.66
73

Adamec Pavol

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19373
Body31.45
74

Palenčár Tobias

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18328
Body31.43
75

Urda Natan

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18639
Body30.65
76

Zeman Norbert

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18663
Body30.42
77

Eliáš Sebastián

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.19770
Body29.47
78

Kurhajec Michal

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19386
Body28.46
79

Popovič Tobias

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19522
Body28.04
80

Moravčík Jakub

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19299
Body28.01
80

Grič Leo

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20311
Body28.01
80

Kováč Jakub

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15560
Body28.01
83

Lackovič David

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20782
Body25.24
83

Bais Sedrik

STK SELCE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19878
Body25.24
83

Krkoška Matias

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20589
Body25.24
83

Gáborik Juraj

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18292
Body25.24
83

Dudek Pavol

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20418
Body25.24
83

Kirkpatrick Luke James

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17396
Body25.24
83

Moravec Oliver

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19237
Body25.24
83

Petro Tomáš

STK SELCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19877
Body25.24
83

Pavlík Matias

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20588
Body25.24
83

Butala Dominik

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20705
Body25.24
93

Breče Eliáš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19594
Body25.21
94

Bednár František

TJ TATRAN SUČANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19459
Body25.09
95

Kliment Alex

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18182
Body24.09
96

Elíz Michal

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19504
Body23.63
97

Janšto Tomáš

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19287
Body22.9
98

Lazorčák Leo

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19205
Body22.81
99

Žákovič Andrej

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18103
Body22.53
100

Mičo Tomáš

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17621
Body22.4
101

Jašek Martin

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19380
Body22.39
101

Adamovský Samuel

TJ TATRAN SUČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18301
Body22.39
103

Revaj Juraj

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20414
Body21.67
104

Veľas Miroslav

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19354
Body21.56
105

Kovassy Lukáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18672
Body21.21
106

Žáček Róbert

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18666
Body21.2
107

Krajňák Teodor

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20538
Body21.09
108

Brhel Lucas

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19613
Body20.94
109

Kučera Filip

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18181
Body20.78
110

Tokarčík Šimon

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20486
Body19.86
111

Jurica Šimon

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20623
Body18.58
112

Hanák Marek

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18422
Body18.24
113

Husovský Dávid

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20564
Body18.12
114

Patuc Lukáš

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20079
Body17.59
115

Dobias Tomáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18378
Body17.24
116

Gronský Ľubomír

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19423
Body17.01
116

Harkot Adam

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19726
Body17.01
118

Tiso Filip

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17917
Body16.74
119

Šimkovič Šimon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19523
Body16.26
119

Hostačný René

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20575
Body16.26
121

Bystriansky Michal

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18702
Body16.1
122

Horváth Maximilián

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19868
Body14.99
123

Guman David

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19422
Body14.69
124

Sládek Mattia

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19616
Body13.97
124

Fitzel Matúš

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19608
Body13.97
126

Hanuska Sebastian

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18775
Body12.91
127

Vachálek Samuel

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20536
Body12.34
127

Baranec Šimon

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20571
Body12.34
127

Dávidík Lukáš

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20532
Body12.34
127

Klíma Adrián

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20534
Body12.34
131

Veľk Richard

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19855
Body12.02
132

Rusňák Šimon

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19720
Body12.01
133

Lisko Adrián

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20340
Body11.24
134

Klimo Tibor

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20640
Body10.83
135

Franko Samuel

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20314
Body10.57
136

Peja Eduard

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19852
Body10.27
137

Györi Sebastián

STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20019
Body10.21
138

Dziura Jakub

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19850
Body10.01
139

Kvalténi Pavol

STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19973
Body9.99
140

Galajda Šimon

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17325
Body9.72
141

Zuziak Samuel

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20478
Body9.41
141

Tomko Tomáš

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19604
Body9.41
143

Macák Michael

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20570
Body8.12
143

Kubica Filip

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19620
Body8.12
143

Várady Alex

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20568
Body8.12
146

Blaško Valentín

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19424
Body8
147

Tušim Peter

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17695
Body7.79
148

Škultéty Matej

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18223
Body7.06
149

Slávik Martin

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18741
Body6.63
150

Petrik Branko

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19286
Body6.5
151

Nerád Peter

STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19974
Body6.33
152

Neupauer Tobias

STO MLADÝ PINPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19572
Body6.08
153

Korim Filip

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18814
Body5.13
154

Martoš Matúš

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20056
Body5.01
154

Šefčik Daniel

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19854
Body5.01
156

Hajko Filip

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18806
Body4.91
156

Nerád Martin

STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19975
Body4.91
158

Strišovský Vladimír

STO MLADÝ PINPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19184
Body4.75
159

Demko Karol

STO MLADÝ PINPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19573
Body4
160

Čulák Daniel

ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.17758
Body3.98
161

Rehák Sebastián

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18809
Body3.78
162

Klučár Oliver

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17660
Body3.22
163

Raučina Tomáš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18718
Body3.1
164

Hlušek Lukáš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.15940
Body2.62
165

Grznár Matej

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18768
Body2.11
166

Káčer Sebastián

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19238
Body1.05