Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - September 2023

1

Večerek Denis

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18252
Body210.69
2

Suchý Daniel

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18034
Body141.76
3

De Miguel Juraj

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18490
Body136.16
4

Mázik Markus

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18217
Body116.74
5

Dugas Martin

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18192
Body95.19
6

Ifrim Eliáš

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18244
Body92.67
7

Košický Šimon

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18825
Body83.11
8

Hrčka Jakub

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18774
Body74.46
9

Gombár Samuel

ŠK STO DOHŇANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18497
Body67.46
10

Jurčák Emanuel

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18781
Body65.45
11

Sabacký Patrik

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18272
Body61.54
12

Storoška Michal

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18125
Body56.36
13

Rindoš Richard

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19431
Body56.31
14

Orlej Štefan

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19578
Body41.25
15

Žák Šimon

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.16961
Body39.43
16

Dorník Adam

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18137
Body37.77
17

Stalmašek Damián

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19292
Body37.65
18

Sabacký Samuel

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18271
Body36.57
18

Bešina Ján

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18815
Body36.57
20

Škuta Jakub

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19241
Body35.6
21

Petro Tobiáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17329
Body35.58
22

Striženec Hugo

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19265
Body34.57
22

Krešila Šimon

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19357
Body34.57
22

Stračina Tomáš

TJ SLOVAN MODRÝ KAMEŇ
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19684
Body34.57
22

Leitner Vladislav

TJ SLOVAN MODRÝ KAMEŇ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19685
Body34.57
26

Firko Marko

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.15916
Body32.18
27

Keliar Tomáš

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19255
Body32.16
28

Popadič Michal

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18254
Body31.3
28

Golembiovský Teo

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19499
Body31.3
30

Kubalík Lukáš

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19261
Body30.14
31

Korček Lucas

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19505
Body30.03
32

Lebloch Samuel

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.16963
Body29.91
33

Felc Viktor

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18669
Body29.04
34

Kollár Timotej

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.19264
Body28.99
35

Kmotorka Lukáš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18822
Body28.57
36

Černiga Vladimír

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18135
Body26.6
37

Gúth Šimon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18180
Body26.24
38

Klíma František

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19203
Body25.38
39

Migra Juraj

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20415
Body25.19
40

Vierik Maxim Mathias

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20399
Body24.57
41

Šturmankin Jakub

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19301
Body24.22
42

Korec Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20439
Body23.38
43

Szeghö Dwayne

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18079
Body23.37
44

Humeník Matias

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17332
Body23.23
45

Adamec Pavol

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19373
Body21.71
46

Hangala Adrian

LOKOMOTÍVA ŠURANY - VLKAS
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18521
Body21.42
47

Gáborik Juraj

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18292
Body20.89
47

Pavlík Matias

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20588
Body20.89
49

Eliáš Sebastián

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.19770
Body19.87
50

Urda Natan

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18639
Body19.6
51

Krkoška Matias

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20589
Body19
52

Dudek Pavol

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20418
Body18.68
52

Lackovič David

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20782
Body18.68
52

Bais Sedrik

STK SELCE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19878
Body18.68
55

Grič Leo

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20311
Body18.17
56

Bednár František

TJ TATRAN SUČANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19459
Body17.59
57

Krajňák Teodor

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20538
Body17.55
58

Elíz Michal

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19504
Body17.07
59

Tokarčík Šimon

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20486
Body16.94
59

Veľas Miroslav

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19354
Body16.94
61

Moravec Oliver

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19237
Body16.17
62

Moravčík Jakub

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19299
Body15.88
63

Jašek Martin

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19380
Body15.7
64

Lazorčák Leo

BYT CENTRUM SENICA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19205
Body15.66
65

Žákovič Andrej

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18103
Body15.25
66

Žáček Róbert

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18666
Body15.16
67

Breče Eliáš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19594
Body14.84
68

Kučera Filip

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18181
Body14.67
69

Jurica Šimon

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20623
Body13.75
70

Husovský Dávid

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20564
Body13.41
71

Lisko Adrián

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20340
Body13.06
72

Patuc Lukáš

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20079
Body13.02
73

Kovassy Lukáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18672
Body12.17
74

Dobias Tomáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18378
Body12.09
75

Šimkovič Šimon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19523
Body12.03
76

Jančiak Marek

TTC ROVAA ŽILINA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20809
Body11.92
77

Hanák Marek

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18422
Body11.83
78

Hanuska Sebastian

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18775
Body11.58
79

Horváth Maximilián

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19868
Body11.42
80

Fitzel Matúš

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19608
Body9.98
80

Sládek Mattia

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19616
Body9.98
82

Urbaník Simon

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20870
Body9.71
82

Jančiak Filip

TTC ROVAA ŽILINA
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.20803
Body9.71
84

Veľk Richard

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19855
Body9.57
85

Dávidík Lukáš

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20532
Body9.13
85

Klíma Adrián

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20534
Body9.13
87

Rusňák Šimon

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19720
Body8.89
88

Dziura Jakub

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19850
Body8.73
89

Peja Eduard

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19852
Body8.3
90

Cerovský Samuel

STO ZVOLENSKÁ SLATINA
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20122
Body7.27
91

Tomko Tomáš

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19604
Body6.96
91

Zuziak Samuel

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20478
Body6.96
93

Kvalténi Pavol

STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19973
Body6.08
94

Zajac Patrik

STO MŠK BREZNO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20297
Body6.03
95

Kubica Filip

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19620
Body6.01
95

Várady Alex

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20568
Body6.01
97

Šefčik Daniel

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19854
Body5.72
98

Tušim Peter

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17695
Body5.46
99

Blaško Valentín

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19424
Body5.19
100

Silaghi David

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20291
Body5.06
100

Hromník Filip

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20895
Body5.06
100

Čulák Daniel

ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.17758
Body5.06
100

Benko Ondrej

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20294
Body5.06
100

Varga Jakub

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20381
Body5.06
105

Nerád Peter

STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19974
Body3.63
106

Martoš Matúš

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20056
Body3.25
107

Nerád Martin

STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19975
Body2.82
108

Strišovský Vladimír

STO MLADÝ PINPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19184
Body2.72
109

Slávik Martin

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18741
Body0.69
110

Grznár Matej

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18768
Body0.54

Zahraniční

102

Netuk Leu

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20852
Body5.06