Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Archív rebríčkov

Starší žiaci - November 2023

1

Kokavec Pavol

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13721
Body302.25
2

Cisarik Marco

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.13921
Body210.48
3

Ódor Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12798
Body197.06
4

Polák Peter

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14586
Body170.37
5

Deviatka Matúš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16083
Body143.81
6

Popély Adam

MKST VEĽKÉ KAPUŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15380
Body135.96
7

Sabó Patrik

STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15936
Body133.34
8

Hrutka Kristián

KERAMING TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15140
Body117.01
9

Novotný Ľudovít

SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14765
Body113.04
10

Bača Roland

OSK MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15093
Body111.57
11

Novotný Adrián

SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14766
Body109.08
12

Minarovič Jakub

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17566
Body106.71
13

Hlošek Sebastián

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16093
Body88.94
14

Dorník Marek

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15197
Body77.51
15

Očovský Adam

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17564
Body75.28
16

Breče Andrej

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17572
Body73.56
17

Batuna Matej

STK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16842
Body70.79
18

Riedl Ronald

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14967
Body56.48
19

Miko Matej

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15238
Body55.46
20

Bohuš Aurel

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15310
Body54.48
21

Maťašovský Kamil

STK LEMEŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.18186
Body54.46
22

Kačírek Martin

TT KLUB ŽILINA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17603
Body54.4
23

Hajnal Juraj

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15764
Body52.53
24

Nagy Filip

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15142
Body52.5
25

Harhay Adam

TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.18279
Body52.49
26

Hluzák Dominik

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16013
Body51.73
27

Jucha Gabriel

TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.19487
Body50.79
28

Michnica Matúš

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16344
Body46.05
29

Ďuriš Samuel

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17417
Body44.95
30

Foltin Filip

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17111
Body44.57
31

Kminiak Daniel

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16826
Body42.84
32

Javorík Norbert

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.18287
Body42.75
33

Švec Rastislav

OSK MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15538
Body42.25
34

Hajduk Maroš

TJ ČEČEHOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17099
Body42.18
35

Košický Matúš

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15246
Body41.39
36

Grznár Filip

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18133
Body40.62
37

Fronko Vincent

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16828
Body39.99
38

Bendžuch David

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17697
Body39.07
39

Stavár Filip

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15818
Body37.96
40

Šuch Branislav

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16251
Body37.8
41

Grach Martin

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16244
Body37.04
42

Drabik Samuel

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17276
Body36.95
43

De Miguel Juraj

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18490
Body36.45
44

Ďuríček Marek

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16940
Body35.77
45

Mariak Milan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17824
Body35.02
46

Zvak Marek

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.18691
Body33.95
46

Jírovec Alex

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15196
Body33.95
48

Konȏpka Matuš

TJ SLÁVIA TU ZVOLEN
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16502
Body33.89
49

Kovalčík Dávid

TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17376
Body33.76
50

Lacko Jozef

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16178
Body32.26
51

Hažík Filip

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16018
Body31.03
52

Slavič Matej

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15633
Body30.76
53

Blaščák Šimon

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15427
Body30.68
54

Petráš Jakub

OSK MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15264
Body30.43
55

Ťažký Jakub

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.19288
Body30.1
56

Mikula Patrik

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15537
Body29.35
57

Hlošek Dominik

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18140
Body28.87
58

Martiško Adam

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.19739
Body28.5
59

Štinger Filip

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.19495
Body28.32
60

Hubený Adam

TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.18274
Body28.16
61

Teplan Filip

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.18706
Body28.08
62

Stoják Adam

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15131
Body28.02
63

Hiľovský Rastislav

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16033
Body27.61
64

Pagano Alessandro

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15783
Body27.38
65

Večerek Denis

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18252
Body27.34
66

Vrtílek Radovan

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17624
Body27.23
67

Michalák Dávid

TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.18280
Body25.87
68

Tkáč Jakub

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15175
Body24.98
69

Piták Michal

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17672
Body24.79
70

Jurkovský Dominik

TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.18838
Body24.66
71

Pivka Tomáš

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.19524
Body24.03
71

Kirchmayer Michal

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15174
Body24.03
73

Pati Eduard

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18800
Body23.94
73

Šuľan Filip

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17490
Body23.94
73

Žák Šimon

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.16961
Body23.94
73

Pilár Peter

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.18264
Body23.94
77

Palenčár Šimon

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16452
Body22.46
78

Hladoník Alex

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17702
Body21.82
79

Niko Samuel

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17705
Body21.39
80

Sliacky Nikolas

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16096
Body21.05
81

Lištiak Samuel

TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.19484
Body21
81

Markovič Andrej

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20475
Body21
81

Mrenka Branislav

TTC ROVAA ŽILINA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20876
Body21
81

Kriak Richard

TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.19888
Body21
81

Blahušiak Dávid

TTC ROVAA ŽILINA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20838
Body21
81

Vráblik Matúš

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16446
Body21
87

Markovič Teo

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18195
Body20.97
88

Dorocák Richard

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18101
Body20.29
89

Faltus Filip

STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20594
Body20.18
90

Beňo Šimon

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18541
Body20.03
91

Šadlák Dávid

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17856
Body19.9
92

Vilhan Tomáš

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15551
Body18.79
93

Králik Juraj

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.19356
Body18.24
94

Veljačik Martin

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15739
Body18.22
95

Botlo Jakub

STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16304
Body18.18
96

Michalko Kristián

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.18791
Body17.95
97

Vršanský Michal

TT KLUB ŽILINA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17604
Body17.71
98

Macho Daniel

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.18006
Body17.66
99

Holováč Richard

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16408
Body17.44
100

Ďuríček Matej

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20584
Body17.35
101

Kováč Martin

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16937
Body17.14
102

Schubert Jozef

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16453
Body17.04
103

Petrovič Jaroslav

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16114
Body16.9
104

Čižmár Samuel

TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.18495
Body16.54
105

Očovan Matúš

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18534
Body16.45
106

Zanovit Filip

TTC ROVAA ŽILINA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20805
Body16.4
107

Chládek Andrej

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17408
Body16.39
108

Mitaš Martin

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.18690
Body16.3
108

Bóna Zsolt

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20924
Body16.3
110

Chrabačka Adam

TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.18283
Body16.21
111

Ďuriš Artur

STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16193
Body16.14
112

Rábara Lukáš

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.19771
Body15.41
113

Sekereš Márk

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20379
Body14.62
114

Urban Tomáš

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18841
Body14.5
115

Bronček Jakub

TTC ROVAA ŽILINA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20806
Body14.23
116

Grobarčík Marek

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15882
Body14.08
117

Preitschaft Filip Peter

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14747
Body13.89
118

Bedeč Peter

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17934
Body13.77
119

Ďuriš Marko

STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17740
Body13.67
120

Povazsay Lukáš

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.19503
Body13.45
120

Matis Alex Roman

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20519
Body13.45
120

Švec Timotej

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16061
Body13.45
120

Poliakov Max

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20520
Body13.45
120

Lizák Alexej

STO MLADÝ PINPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20641
Body13.45
120

Hazucha Šimon

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20484
Body13.45
120

Jamrozy Damián

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20516
Body13.45
120

Harniš Martin

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20017
Body13.45
120

Strela Samuel

STO MLADÝ PINPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.19529
Body13.45
120

Gurka Jakub

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20518
Body13.45
120

Bekeš Stanislav

STO MLADÝ PINPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.19176
Body13.45
120

Mérey Jonatán

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.18585
Body13.45
132

Szöllös Sebastian

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.19400
Body13.29
133

Dugas Martin

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18192
Body13.07
134

Horváth Samuel

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15738
Body12.76
135

Kyseľ Leo

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18197
Body12.33
136

Ďuraj Daniel

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18652
Body12.31
137

Kubiš Matej

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15420
Body12.04
138

Garaj Jakub

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18510
Body11.81
139

Mikula Samuel

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.18776
Body11.71
140

Tuška Filip

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17698
Body11.2
141

Gürtler Filip

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20645
Body10.72
142

Chládek Tomáš

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14719
Body10.67
143

Martišík Boris

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18215
Body10.36
144

Kysela Lukáš

TJ SLOVAN OSTROV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18732
Body10.32
145

Blaško Patrik

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17289
Body10.15
146

Burdych Samuel

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.19977
Body10.11
147

Franko Filip

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15564
Body9.94
147

Turoň Jozef

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14899
Body9.94
149

Adamovský Filip

TJ TATRAN SUČANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.18300
Body9.87
150

Arpáš Alex

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.19402
Body9.85
151

Szkipala Matej

STK SENEC
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20080
Body9.74
152

Jakubec Ondrej

STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20560
Body9.3
153

Benci Jozef

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.19715
Body9.03
154

Elíz Richard

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14750
Body8.74
155

Mucha Patrik

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20504
Body8.67
156

Hrabovský Aurel

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20794
Body8.51
156

Božik Adam

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15562
Body8.51
156

Topor Tomáš

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20597
Body8.51
156

Harkot Adam

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19726
Body8.51
160

Táncoš Tomáš

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.20535
Body8.27
161

Mikula Adam

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.20055
Body8.25
162

Kročil Richard

STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.21350
Body8.2
163

Škuta Tadeáš

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.19240
Body7.69
164

Čipka Pavol

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16246
Body7.54
165

Lampert Ondrej

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19667
Body7.38
165

Mikulinec Samuel

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18808
Body7.38
167

Mrmus Adrián

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.19579
Body7.09
168

Wiedermann Viktor

ST RELAX RAČA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.21368
Body7.06
168

Lenghardt Jakub

OSTK MALŽENICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.21345
Body7.06
168

Petrovský Marek

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.21483
Body7.06
168

Uváčik Matúš

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19632
Body7.06
168

Mendel Tomáš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.21274
Body7.06
168

Vachálek Samuel

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20536
Body7.06
174

Makovica Maximilián

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16439
Body6.78
175

Guštár Tomáš

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20502
Body6.66
176

Peng Bo

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17258
Body6.63
177

Pathy Adrián

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20995
Body6.49
177

Buranský Branislav

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.21480
Body6.49
179

Hudák Michal

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.19598
Body6.32
180

Helcmanovský Ján

ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15370
Body6.29
180

Pikla Leonard

ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15304
Body6.29
182

Ficek Marek

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.19193
Body6.18
183

Bezúch Teodor

STK SELCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.18730
Body6.07
184

Kubalík Lukáš

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19261
Body5.94
185

Haráni Jozef

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17618
Body5.92
186

Vorčák Tobias

STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17421
Body5.62
187

Koška Matej

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16626
Body5.61
188

Tvrdík Tomáš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.18771
Body5.53
189

Farmadin Ladislav

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18491
Body5.44
190

Gros Andrej

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.18793
Body5.32
191

Vasiľ Miloš

TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.18281
Body5.2
192

Adamovský Samuel

TJ TATRAN SUČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18301
Body5.17
193

Olešňan Oliver

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14584
Body5.08
194

Turoň Matej

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.18198
Body5.03
194

Lacika Andrej

TJ TATRAN SUČANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.18303
Body5.03
196

Sekera Mikluš Samuel

STO SEDLICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15124
Body4.91
196

Žadanský Dávid

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19873
Body4.91
196

Timko Filip

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.21213
Body4.91
196

Butala Dominik

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20705
Body4.91
200

Danihel Tomáš

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15438
Body4.88
201

Kostelný Patrik

STO MŠK BREZNO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20636
Body4.86
202

Danovský Matúš

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20317
Body4.84
203

Drahoš Alex

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.19606
Body4.76
204

Kudelka Kristián

MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16121
Body4.69
205

Sekera Mikluš Jakub

STO SEDLICE
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.21279
Body4.68
205

Rebo Samuel

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16059
Body4.68
207

Haritun Libor

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15630
Body4.62
207

Vorčák Damian

STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17427
Body4.62
207

Škuta Jakub

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19241
Body4.62
210

Varga Peter

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18802
Body4.6
211

Vrška Matúš

TJ TATRAN SUČANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.21511
Body4.56
212

Klinko Denis

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20595
Body4.51
213

Jozefčák Daniel

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15375
Body4.47
213

Dráb Adrián

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17114
Body4.47
215

Pliška Tobias

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.19468
Body4.37
216

Tomša Jonáš

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15448
Body4.11
217

Barnáš Benjamín

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17285
Body4.08
218

Strmenský Jakub

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.18697
Body4.01
218

Gajdošík Denis

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20442
Body4.01
220

Chovan Jakub

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20596
Body3.99
221

Tuleja Peter

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17084
Body3.98
222

Tomas Richard

TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20075
Body3.97
222

Hric David

ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20557
Body3.97
224

Pavliak Daniel

STO MŠK BREZNO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.19691
Body3.92
225

Zeman Norbert

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18663
Body3.9
225

Urban Timotej

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.21348
Body3.9
225

Šimek Samuel

ŠK LOZORNO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20088
Body3.9
228

Vrška Lukáš

TJ TATRAN SUČANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20768
Body3.8
228

Kaššák Dalibor

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20860
Body3.8
228

Pokrzywinski Jakub

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20506
Body3.8
228

Kuric Vladimír

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20627
Body3.8
232

Vnenčák Milan

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.20574
Body3.79
233

Moravčík Matias

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17389
Body3.71
234

Buhla Matej

STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20020
Body3.67
235

Leško Oliver

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.18795
Body3.45
236

Veterník Jozef

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20892
Body3.42
236

Sepeši Sebastián

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.18096
Body3.42
238

Vesely Patrik

STK SENEC
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15866
Body3.38
239

Orlej Štefan

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19578
Body3.18
239

Pavlík Matias

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20588
Body3.18
239

Krkoška Matias

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20589
Body3.18
242

Dekan Andrej

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.19730
Body3.15
243

Sabol Matúš

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17083
Body3.13
244

Bolaček Gabriel

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20473
Body3.1
244

Hušek Matej

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17752
Body3.1
244

Tomko Dominik

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.19605
Body3.1
247

Sabacký Patrik

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18272
Body3.06
247

Adamský Matúš

STK SELCE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18727
Body3.06
249

Bača Oliver

MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.19891
Body3.05
249

Švento Samuel

STO LIKAVKA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17853
Body3.05
249

Petráš Zachariáš

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19476
Body3.05
252

Hajduk Lukáš

STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20018
Body2.99
253

Kardoš Branislav

STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19925
Body2.86
253

Dvoran Michal

STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.21207
Body2.86
253

Kováč Juraj

ŠK SLÁVIA ZELENEČ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.19996
Body2.86
253

Macák Michael

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20570
Body2.86
253

Hermann Alex

STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.18316
Body2.86
253

Líner Andrej

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17416
Body2.86
253

Kučera Richard

STK SENEC
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20850
Body2.86
253

Škvaril Šimon

STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.19829
Body2.86
253

Voltner Maxim

ŠK LOZORNO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20091
Body2.86
262

Tomko Michal

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20318
Body2.73
263

Poláček Peter

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17428
Body2.71
264

Gáborík Marek

TTC ROVAA ŽILINA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20808
Body2.6
264

Kirkpatrick Luke James

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17396
Body2.6
264

Stalmašek Damián

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19292
Body2.6
264

Milata Samuel

TTC ROVAA ŽILINA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20814
Body2.6
268

Marcin Humeník Pavol

ST RELAX RAČA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.19440
Body2.59
269

Masár Vladimír

MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15975
Body2.57
269

Gábriš Lukáš

ŠK ŽITAVANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17585
Body2.57
269

Ješko Simon

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20375
Body2.57
269

Červený Jozef

ŠK ŽITAVANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.19143
Body2.57
269

Selieni Matúš

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20378
Body2.57
274

Šedivý Luka Jakub

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16938
Body2.5
274

Petráš Eliáš

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.19469
Body2.5
276

Karč Matej

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.19993
Body2.46
277

Gallik Jakub

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15938
Body2.17
278

Lengvarský Matús

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16111
Body1.76
279

Chrvala Adam

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18509
Body1.73
279

Bugár Daniel

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.19907
Body1.73
281

Denko Stanislav

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17687
Body1.69
282

Halada Timotej

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.19603
Body1.65
282

Bachura Matúš

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.20315
Body1.65
284

Balko Tomáš

TJ TATRAN SUČANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.19458
Body1.61
284

Gašparík Lukáš

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17543
Body1.61
284

Dorník Adam

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18137
Body1.61
287

Pruška Filip

STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.19972
Body1.26
287

Krajňák Marián

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.19525
Body1.26
287

Svítok Michal

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.19300
Body1.26
290

Urda Natan

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18639
Body1.16
291

Švihra Alexander

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.19992
Body1.14
292

Dzurjak Maroš

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15865
Body1.11
293

Sun Zibo

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17259
Body1.04
293

Palenčár Tobias

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18328
Body1.04
295

Jurov Jakub

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20276
Body1
295

Gajdoš Patrik

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17570
Body1
297

Ivanič Ján

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16282
Body0.73
297

Karaba Tomáš

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.20027
Body0.73
297

Varga Samuel

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20032
Body0.73
297

Berta Cyril

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20024
Body0.73
297

Daňo Jozef

OŠK VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17413
Body0.73
302

Kšiňan Matej

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15962
Body0.67
303

Benko Ondrej

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20294
Body0.65
303

Bangov Slavomír

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20281
Body0.65
303

Jurov Tomáš

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20278
Body0.65
306

Meluš Marek

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19501
Body0.62
307

Vysoký Daniel

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20033
Body0.6
308

Vlnka Filip

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16085
Body0.57
309

Hodál Sebastián

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17579
Body0.52
309

Breče Eliáš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19594
Body0.52
309

Štefkovič Adam

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17575
Body0.52
312

Matta Matej

OŠK VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16281
Body0.48
313

Oravec Michal

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20290
Body0.43
313

Jurov Matúš

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20271
Body0.43
313

Hric Alex

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.20272
Body0.43
313

Piš Kevin

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.20348
Body0.43
313

Kuzmiak Oliver

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20139
Body0.43
313

Hurný Ján Sebastián

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20284
Body0.43
313

Líška Lukáš

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20269
Body0.43
313

Lelko Damián

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20275
Body0.43
313

Glod Šimon

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.20279
Body0.43
313

Just Michal

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.20287
Body0.43
323

Panák Adam

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20028
Body0.39
323

Kavečka Tomáš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17573
Body0.39
323

Smandra Artur

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20030
Body0.39
323

Ducký Marco

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16086
Body0.39
327

Tatarka Tadeáš

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20031
Body0.32
327

Demjanovič Filip

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.20025
Body0.32
327

Halkovič Adam

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20026
Body0.32
330

Šopiak Ján

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.20280
Body0.29
330

Goga Miroslav

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20134
Body0.29
330

Molitoris Ľubomír

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20277
Body0.29
330

Kentoš Šimon

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20141
Body0.29
330

Ondič Dominik

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.20274
Body0.29
330

Tomáš Oliver

OSTK HENCOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17283
Body0.29
336

Moravčík Jakub

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19299
Body0.24
336

Báleš Oliver

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18824
Body0.24
338

Porvas Matúš

VSTK VRANOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.20029
Body0.18
339

Paták Marek

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16655
Body0.17

Zahraniční

11

Rievienko Nikita

OSK MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.18743
Body111.47
167

Svetlosanov Veniamin

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20406
Body7.11
238

Rudenko Oleksandr

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.20431
Body3.38