Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Archív rebríčkov

Starší žiaci - Marec 2022

1

Arpáš Samuel

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12906
Body438
2

Flóro Damián

ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12981
Body325.8
3

Holubčík Jakub

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14636
Body222.59
4

Madaras Adam

ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14372
Body221.95
5

Kokavec Pavol

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13721
Body209.48
6

Marko Martin

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14197
Body162.61
7

Király Matúš

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14061
Body158.34
8

Mitrík Jozef

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13789
Body152.4
9

Kirchmayer Jakub

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13733
Body115.69
10

Sepeši Luca

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12760
Body110.45
11

Bobok Tomáš

STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14260
Body102.69
12

Ódor Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12798
Body88.84
13

Dohňanský David

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14608
Body86.49
14

Godál Milan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13357
Body86.06
15

Kubík Adam

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13900
Body78.34
16

Drenina Adam

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14135
Body76.68
17

Valo Michal

STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15396
Body76.35
18

Turiak Matúš

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15254
Body71
19

Kopečný Daniel

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13918
Body66.33
20

Škandík Sebastian

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17037
Body64.05
21

Jankovič Tomáš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17935
Body63.81
22

Cisárik Marco

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.13921
Body62.64
23

Viskup Richard

STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15825
Body62.51
24

Hudec Martin

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15147
Body58.83
25

Kulich Daniel

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14785
Body58.48
26

Ivanič Ján

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13493
Body56.99
27

Hajnal Juraj

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15764
Body54.76
28

Deviatka Matúš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16083
Body52.34
29

Goda štefan

STK SENEC
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14866
Body52
30

Olejník Róbert

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14593
Body51.64
31

Hašuľ Juraj

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13990
Body51.56
32

Bača Roland

OKST DUBY PARCHOVANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15093
Body50.34
33

Lesňák Dominik

STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13964
Body49.73
34

Riedl Ronald

SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14967
Body49.2
35

Bugový Dominik

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14250
Body48.01
35

Jurika Jakub

STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.16263
Body48.01
37

Dömöš Matúš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.16397
Body47.28
38

Sloboda Oliver

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.16048
Body44.88
39

Černiga Peter

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13817
Body43.88
40

Olešňan Oliver

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14584
Body42
41

Adam Matej

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14015
Body41.74
42

Dorník Marek

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15197
Body41.45
42

Šuch Daniel

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15736
Body41.45
42

Bohuš Aurel

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15310
Body41.45
42

Košický Matúš

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15246
Body41.45
42

Foltin Filip

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17111
Body41.45
42

Sedlický Peter

ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.18310
Body41.45
42

Vnučák Alex

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12917
Body41.45
42

Sabó Patrik

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15936
Body41.45
50

Očovský Adam

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17564
Body40.88
51

Droba Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13352
Body40.05
52

Miko Matej

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15238
Body39.6
53

Kaňák Vojtech

STK TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13496
Body38.77
54

Šípoš Roman

ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14563
Body38.48
55

Lofaj Andrej

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14606
Body38.11
56

Veljačik Ján

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15740
Body37.94
57

Burian Matúš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17975
Body37.01
58

Šagát Peter

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.16621
Body35.23
59

Vlčák Jakub

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15899
Body35
60

Kirchmayer Michal

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15174
Body33.91
60

Hajdúčik Miroslav

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15247
Body33.91
62

Petrík Silvester

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15120
Body33.07
63

Minarovič Jakub

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17566
Body32.82
64

Szabo Alexander

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14056
Body32.34
65

Ďuriš Artur

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16193
Body30.2
66

Gódány Erik

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17653
Body29.86
67

Hluzák Dominik

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16013
Body29.17
67

Ďuraj Daniel

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18652
Body29.17
67

Michnica Matúš

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16344
Body29.17
67

Škrovina Bruno

STK SELCE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.18731
Body29.17
67

Straka Ferdinand

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17825
Body29.17
67

Elshennawy Oliver

STK SELCE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.18746
Body29.17
73

Petráš Jakub

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15264
Body27.69
74

Polák Peter

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14586
Body26.49
75

Niko Daniel

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.17706
Body25.33
76

Piták Jakub

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.17673
Body25.02
76

Novotný ľudovít

SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14765
Body25.02
78

Popély Adam

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15380
Body24.05
79

Cucor Peter

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15617
Body20.64
80

Pavelka Samuel

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17976
Body20.55
81

Bendžuch David

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17697
Body20.32
82

Sliacky Nikolas

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16096
Body20.11
82

Veljačik Martin

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15739
Body20.11
82

Klempa Christopher

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14124
Body20.11
82

Koiš Radovan

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14503
Body20.11
82

Nagy Filip

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15142
Body20.11
82

Novotný Adrián

SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14766
Body20.11
88

Lešňanský Boris

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13992
Body18.27
89

Gűrtler Tibor

STK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.16841
Body17.81
90

Švec Rastislav

OSK MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15538
Body17.41
91

Trnovský Karol

STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.18460
Body16.84
92

Kluch Oliver

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15114
Body16.8
93

Lešňanský Adrián

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13994
Body15.99
94

Grznár Filip

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18133
Body14.7
95

Kubiš Matej

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15420
Body14.55
95

Preitschaft Filip

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14747
Body14.55
97

Mikula Juraj

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15535
Body12.43
97

Mikula Patrik

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15537
Body12.43
99

Palenčár Róbert

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17662
Body12.37
100

Niko Samuel

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17705
Body12
101

Minka Miroslav

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15406
Body11.28
102

Pilár Peter

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.18264
Body10.94
103

Blaško Patrik

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17289
Body10.26
104

Kovalčík Dávid

TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17376
Body10.19
104

Košara Richard

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17256
Body10.19
104

Pagano Alessandro

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15783
Body10.19
104

Leško Tomáš

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15536
Body10.19
108

Šimovič Peter

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15848
Body8.55
108

Hudec Matúš

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17407
Body8.55
108

Kúkoľ Martin

STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.18176
Body8.55
111

Sepeši Sebastián

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.18096
Body8.21
112

Palenčár Tobias

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18328
Body7.43
112

Klučár Oliver

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17660
Body7.43
112

Urda Natan

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18639
Body7.43
112

Michalko Kristián

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.18791
Body7.43
112

Klučár Jozef

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17661
Body7.43
117

Hajduk Maroš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17099
Body7.21
118

Lešňanský Matej

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13993
Body7.01
119

Horný Dominik

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.18136
Body6.96
120

Cibula Michal

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.16991
Body6.21
121

Burian Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17117
Body5.26
121

Benej Marek

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16158
Body5.26
123

Sika Andrej

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15368
Body4.75
124

Breče Andrej

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17572
Body4.61
125

Kováč Samuel

ŠK ŽITAVANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13018
Body4.52
125

Kúsek Maxim

ŠK ŽITAVANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.16002
Body4.52
127

Trebuňák Samuel

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.17903
Body4.25
128

Vorčák Tobias

STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17421
Body3.63
128

Vorčák Damian

STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17427
Body3.63
130

Macho Daniel

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.18006
Body3.56
130

Bedeč Peter

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17934
Body3.56
130

Sika Marek

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15365
Body3.56
130

Veľký Gregor

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17932
Body3.56
134

Gajdoš Patrik

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17570
Body3.46
135

Takáč Dávid

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.18155
Body3.38
136

Bočkay Adam Rastislav

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.17519
Body3.36
137

Kollár Samuel

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.18158
Body3.31
138

Felix Max

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13919
Body3.24
138

Čulák Lukáš

ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13654
Body3.24
140

Maťašovský Kamil

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.18186
Body3.2
140

Lengyel Filip

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.18190
Body3.2
140

Grach Martin

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16244
Body3.2
143

Kelemen Adam

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14730
Body2.97
143

Horínek Nicolas Martin

STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.18333
Body2.97
143

Botlo Jakub

STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16304
Body2.97
146

Marga Lukáš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17524
Body2.75
147

Matejovič Pavol

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17525
Body2.69
147

Kutňanský Alex

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.17121
Body2.69
149

Gábriš Lukáš

ŠK ŽITAVANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17585
Body2.68
149

Max Jakub

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15851
Body2.68
149

Zemanovič Michal

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15852
Body2.68
152

Slavič Matej

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15633
Body2.45
153

Tajblik Richard

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17908
Body2.44
154

Denko Stanislav

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17687
Body2.37
154

Štefkovič Adam

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17575
Body2.37
154

Hermann Alex

STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.18316
Body2.37
157

Vaňo Marko

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17365
Body2.3
158

Paták Marek

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16655
Body2.23
159

Španko Tomáš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15960
Body2.22
160

Oláh Ján

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17523
Body2.16
161

Mládanec Marcel

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17904
Body2.09
161

Filičko Milan

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18194
Body2.09
161

Valichnáč Adrián

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18187
Body2.09
161

Ondejka Filip

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17905
Body2.09
161

Ducký Marco

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16086
Body2.09
161

Sokol Marek

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15543
Body2.09
161

Dugas Martin

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18192
Body2.09
168

Haritun Libor

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15630
Body1.99
169

Košťál Dominik

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.17128
Body1.95
169

Demeter Alex

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13070
Body1.95
169

Kakoš Lukáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17337
Body1.95
172

Šiška Martin

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17126
Body1.94
173

Kavečka Tomáš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17573
Body1.81
173

Djelassi Elias

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15961
Body1.81
173

Trudman Michal

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.17521
Body1.81
176

Moda Matúš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.17140
Body1.74
177

Šalata Matúš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17336
Body1.73
177

Kmiť Oliver

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13075
Body1.73
177

Valaský Lukáš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.18160
Body1.73
177

Peciar Maximilian

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.17571
Body1.73
177

Samko Marko

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17522
Body1.73
182

Vlnka Filip

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16085
Body1.67
183

Filipeje Daren

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17124
Body1.64
184

Grác Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16071
Body1.61
185

Jakubík Kristián

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.17518
Body1.59
186

Andrejkovič Maroš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13066
Body1.5
186

Janošov Michal

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13820
Body1.5
186

Dauria Francesco

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17359
Body1.5
186

Urban Tomáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17338
Body1.5
190

Baláž Adam

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.16160
Body1.43
190

Švec Timotej

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.16061
Body1.43
192

Podolec Stanislav

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17127
Body1.37
192

Fabríci Alexander

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.17129
Body1.37
192

Macko Andrej

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17130
Body1.37
192

Žembera Dávid

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17185
Body1.37
192

Šuľa Denis

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15273
Body1.37
192

Svitek Lukáš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.17189
Body1.37
198

Bebčák Timotej

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.16074
Body1.35
199

Kšiňan Matej

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15962
Body1.34
200

Hlocký šimon

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17125
Body1.28
200

Remeň Damián

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.17366
Body1.28
200

Kmotorka Tomáš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14978
Body1.28
200

Paulen Adam

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.17520
Body1.28
200

Stoják Adam

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15131
Body1.28
200

Jevčák Michal

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13067
Body1.28
200

Adamek Adam

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17181
Body1.28
207

Fabian Juraj

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16144
Body1.23
208

Černiga Vladimír

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18135
Body1.14
209

Hodál Sebastián

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17579
Body1.07
210

Keller Damián

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17340
Body1
210

Bialý Denis

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18151
Body1
210

Šurina šimon

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18146
Body1
210

Lopata Quido

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18163
Body1
210

Hodor Juraj

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17323
Body1
215

Korba Daniel

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.16782
Body0.93
216

Takáč Damián

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.17188
Body0.9
217

Bober Jakub

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17331
Body0.85
217

Biely Filip

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18161
Body0.85
217

Petro Tobiáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17329
Body0.85
217

Toma Lucas

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15628
Body0.85
217

Humeník Matias

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17332
Body0.85
217

Černega Damián

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17330
Body0.85
217

Ufnár Stanislav

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18162
Body0.85
217

Firko Marko

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.15916
Body0.85
217

Mihalovič Juraj

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16072
Body0.85
217

Bogdán Ladislav

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16073
Body0.85
217

Dráb Adrián

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17114
Body0.85
217

Galajda šimon

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17325
Body0.85
217

Ščerba Filip

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.18148
Body0.85
217

Modory Dominik

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16075
Body0.85
217

Barna Adam

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17322
Body0.85
217

Styrančák Dávid

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17324
Body0.85
217

Pľuta Tomáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18150
Body0.85
217

Pastrnák Tomáš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15278
Body0.85
235

Guliš Mateusz

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17569
Body0.75
235

Habara Viliam

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15281
Body0.75
237

Sentivan šimon

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17326
Body0.74
238

Lebloch Samuel

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.16963
Body0.71
238

Adamkovič Kristián

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15282
Body0.71
240

Šimuny Marco

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.17422
Body0.59
241

Šurina Marek

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13096
Body0.43